Player Rank by Total Dolls

This shows all players across the league ranked by their Doll Total. Compare your position year on year and see your progress !

Find yourself by using your browser search function – in general hold down Ctrl (bottom left or right of the keyboard) then tap F (find) and enter your “surname” or “initial (space) surname”.

Regular Players:

RankNameTeamSectionTOTPLDAVG

Irregular Players (less than half played - 0 matches or less):

RankNameTeamSectionTOTPLDAVG
1 Andrew Wright Wheatsheaf Drayton E 0 0 0
2 Ady Bolton Wheatsheaf Drayton E 0 0 0
3 Graham Lester Wheatsheaf Drayton E 0 0 0
4 Greg Lester Wheatsheaf Drayton E 0 0 0
5 Neil Allen Wheatsheaf Drayton E 0 0 0
6 Julian Cooke Wheatsheaf Drayton E 0 0 0
7 Robert Paxman Wheatsheaf Drayton E 0 0 0
8 James Hawthorne Saxton Rovers E 0 0 0
9 Dean Maycock Saxton Rovers E 0 0 0
10 Stuart Corcoran Saxton Rovers E 0 0 0
11 Frank Haines Saxton Rovers E 0 0 0
12 Austin Barrett Wheatsheaf Drayton E 0 0 0
13 Mark Hallewell Wheatsheaf Drayton E 0 0 0
14 Tom Peters Wheatsheaf Drayton E 0 0 0
15 Tom Shepherd Waggon and Horses A E 0 0 0
16 Richard Beazley Waggon and Horses A E 0 0 0
17 Gary Smith Waggon and Horses A E 0 0 0
18 Paul Briggs Waggon and Horses A E 0 0 0
19 Dennis Forbes-Smith Waggon and Horses A E 0 0 0
20 Darren Morton Waggon and Horses A E 0 0 0
21 Paul Gresty Waggon and Horses A E 0 0 0
22 Paul Biddle Wheatsheaf Drayton E 0 0 0
23 Phil Hunt Wheatsheaf Drayton E 0 0 0
24 Graham Ahere Wheatsheaf Drayton E 0 0 0
25 Jackie Bowers Wheatsheaf Drayton E 0 0 0
26 Paul Baker Wheatsheaf Drayton E 0 0 0
27 Craig Rogers Saxton Rovers E 0 0 0
28 David Monaghan Saxton Rovers E 0 0 0
29 Martin Curtis FMSSC Morning Star D 0 0 0
30 Karen Beard FMSSC Morning Star D 0 0 0
31 Chris Brown FMSSC Morning Star D 0 0 0
32 Tracey bennett FMSSC Morning Star D 0 0 0
33 Trevor Spindler FMSSC Morning Star D 0 0 0
34 Les Beard FMSSC Morning Star D 0 0 0
35 Nikki Beard FMSSC Morning Star D 0 0 0
36 Lee Edmonds FMSSC Morning Star D 0 0 0
37 David Wilkins White Horse A D 0 0 0
38 Davey Seville FMSSC Morning Star D 0 0 0
39 James McGee FMSSC Morning Star D 0 0 0
40 Andrew Moyser FMSSC Morning Star D 0 0 0
41 Mick Palmer FMSSC Morning Star D 0 0 0
42 Pete Wilcox FMSSC Morning Star D 0 0 0
43 Michael Quinan Saxton Rovers E 0 0 0
44 Lee Brown Saxton Rovers E 0 0 0
45 Peter Ivey Saxton Rovers E 0 0 0
46 Benny Sutton Saxton Rovers E 0 0 0
47 Chris Musgrove Saxton Rovers E 0 0 0
48 Wayne Waldron Saxton Rovers E 0 0 0
49 Luke Dewar Saxton Rovers E 0 0 0
50 Rory Devlin FMSSC Morning Star D 0 0 0
51 Mark Bonner FMSSC Morning Star D 0 0 0
52 Gary Holland FMSSC Morning Star D 0 0 0
53 Jason Harper Saxton Rovers E 0 0 0
54 Gary Brown Saxton Rovers E 0 0 0
55 Keith Molton Waggon and Horses A E 0 0 0
56 Janet Morton Waggon and Horses A E 0 0 0
57 Michael Prime Brewery Tap B E 0 0 0
58 Gavin Walton Brewery Tap B E 0 0 0
59 Mark Jones Brewery Tap B E 0 0 0
60 Morgan Einon Brewery Tap B E 0 0 0
61 Tom Bruce Brewery Tap B E 0 0 0
62 Phil Johnson Brewery Tap B E 0 0 0
63 Kay Belcher Brewery Tap B E 0 0 0
64 Mark Lewis Harwellian B E 0 0 0
65 Ian Wood Harwellian B E 0 0 0
66 Tayla Downes Harwellian B E 0 0 0
67 Darren Downes Harwellian B E 0 0 0
68 Harold Connoll Harwellian B E 0 0 0
69 Ian Northover Brewery Tap B E 0 0 0
70 Chris Smith Brewery Tap B E 0 0 0
71 Marcus Webb Boundary House E 0 0 0
72 Ben Samuels Brewery Tap B E 0 0 0
73 Matt Cook Boundary House E 0 0 0
74 Adam Southey Boundary House E 0 0 0
75 Kim Blair Boundary House E 0 0 0
76 Tom Glanville Brewery Tap B E 0 0 0
77 Matt Heritage Brewery Tap B E 0 0 0
78 Phil Carroll Brewery Tap B E 0 0 0
79 Jonathan Hutt Brewery Tap B E 0 0 0
80 Tom Porter Brewery Tap B E 0 0 0
81 Kevin Parker Brewery Tap B E 0 0 0
82 Max Parker Brewery Tap B E 0 0 0
83 Jordan Smith Harwellian B E 0 0 0
84 Rebecca Fisher Harwellian B E 0 0 0
85 Paul Brennan Black Horse East Hanney E 0 0 0
86 Shaun Hamilton Black Horse East Hanney E 0 0 0
87 A Fletcher Black Horse East Hanney E 0 0 0
88 Baz Sutton Black Horse East Hanney E 0 0 0
89 Gareth Hudson Black Horse East Hanney E 0 0 0
90 Andy Bowler Black Horse East Hanney E 0 0 0
91 Dave Lea Black Horse East Hanney E 0 0 0
92 Adam Dewar Waggon and Horses A E 0 0 0
93 Andrew Molton Waggon and Horses A E 0 0 0
94 Ben Moore Waggon and Horses A E 0 0 0
95 Pat Clarke Waggon and Horses A E 0 0 0
96 Gary Bradbury Waggon and Horses A E 0 0 0
97 Adam Kerswill Black Horse East Hanney E 0 0 0
98 Chris judkins Black Horse East Hanney E 0 0 0
99 Tim Cload Harwellian B E 0 0 0
100 Ryan Cload Harwellian B E 0 0 0
101 Paul Parlett Harwellian B E 0 0 0
102 Roger Jefferys Harwellian B E 0 0 0
103 Nell Ahier Harwellian B E 0 0 0
104 jenny Bosley Harwellian B E 0 0 0
105 Doug Bosley Harwellian B E 0 0 0
106 Tony Loving Black Horse East Hanney E 0 0 0
107 Maxine Palmer Black Horse East Hanney E 0 0 0
108 Shaun Lamble Black Horse East Hanney E 0 0 0
109 Duncan Hamilton Black Horse East Hanney E 0 0 0
110 kevin Lewis Harwellian B E 0 0 0
111 Tom Argent White Horse A D 0 0 0
112 Tom Brown White Horse A D 0 0 0
113 Kieran Murphy The Plough Long Wittenham D 0 0 0
114 Andrew Wilson The Plough Long Wittenham D 0 0 0
115 Conner Murphy The Plough Long Wittenham D 0 0 0
116 Mark Houch The Plough Long Wittenham D 0 0 0
117 James Nichol The Plough Long Wittenham D 0 0 0
118 Nolan Thompson The Plough Long Wittenham D 0 0 0
119 Andrew Shallis The Plough Long Wittenham D 0 0 0
120 Stu Hunt Wheatsheaf Didcot A D 0 0 0
121 Linda Dallimore Wheatsheaf Didcot A D 0 0 0
122 Linda Hunt Wheatsheaf Didcot A D 0 0 0
123 Ollie saunders Wheatsheaf Didcot A D 0 0 0
124 Peter Wilson The Plough Long Wittenham D 0 0 0
125 John Smith The Plough Long Wittenham D 0 0 0
126 Dave Collett The Plough Long Wittenham D 0 0 0
127 Raymond Dixon Bowyer Arms D 0 0 0
128 Justin McKenna Bowyer Arms D 0 0 0
129 Bob Parry Bowyer Arms D 0 0 0
130 Mark Collins Bowyer Arms D 0 0 0
131 Tracie Guntert Bowyer Arms D 0 0 0
132 Shaun Mckenna Bowyer Arms D 0 0 0
133 Justin Dixon Bowyer Arms D 0 0 0
134 Matt Clamp The Plough Long Wittenham D 0 0 0
135 Billy Collett The Plough Long Wittenham D 0 0 0
136 James Lanyon The Plough Long Wittenham D 0 0 0
137 Matt Baldwin The Plough Long Wittenham D 0 0 0
138 Liam Carberry The Plough Long Wittenham D 0 0 0
139 Rob Basey Wheatsheaf Didcot A D 0 0 0
140 Shelley Wells Wheatsheaf Didcot A D 0 0 0
141 Gareth Thomas Berinsfield SC C D 0 0 0
142 Spencer Walton Berinsfield SC C D 0 0 0
143 John Thomas Berinsfield SC C D 0 0 0
144 Colin Filler Berinsfield SC C D 0 0 0
145 Tony Beechers Berinsfield SC C D 0 0 0
146 John Walton Berinsfield SC C D 0 0 0
147 Mike Smith Waggon and Horses B D 0 0 0
148 Jon Mole Waggon and Horses B D 0 0 0
149 Kevin Higgs Waggon and Horses B D 0 0 0
150 Steve Flyn Waggon and Horses B D 0 0 0
151 Howard Mansell Waggon and Horses B D 0 0 0
152 Conor Merritt Waggon and Horses B D 0 0 0
153 Owen Cripps Berinsfield SC C D 0 0 0
154 Nick Baldwin Berinsfield SC C D 0 0 0
155 Keith McConnell Wheatsheaf Didcot A D 0 0 0
156 Matty Burton Wheatsheaf Didcot A D 0 0 0
157 Nick Guiry Wheatsheaf Didcot A D 0 0 0
158 Pete Davies Wheatsheaf Didcot A D 0 0 0
159 Rich Dunsdon Wheatsheaf Didcot A D 0 0 0
160 Andy Burton Wheatsheaf Didcot A D 0 0 0
161 Darren Bennett Wheatsheaf Didcot A D 0 0 0
162 Daniel Smith Berinsfield SC C D 0 0 0
163 H Woodington Berinsfield SC C D 0 0 0
164 Mark Johnson Berinsfield SC C D 0 0 0
165 Geoff Lee Berinsfield SC C D 0 0 0
166 Simon Wells Wheatsheaf Didcot A D 0 0 0
167 John McKay Bowyer Arms D 0 0 0
168 Steven Dixon Bowyer Arms D 0 0 0
169 Rebecca Fisher Harwellian A D 0 0 0
170 Alan Aldridge Harwellian A D 0 0 0
171 Darren Crisbrooke Harwellian A D 0 0 0
172 Phil Hinchcliffe Harwellian A D 0 0 0
173 john McGarland Harwellian A D 0 0 0
174 Ian Cooksley Harwellian A D 0 0 0
175 Dean Russell Harwellian A D 0 0 0
176 Rob Purbrick Harwellian A D 0 0 0
177 John Rose Harwellian A D 0 0 0
178 Patrick Pauldson Harwellian A D 0 0 0
179 Mark Porter Harwellian A D 0 0 0
180 John Vaughan Harwellian A D 0 0 0
181 Eric Garrard Harwellian A D 0 0 0
182 John C Vaughan Harwellian A D 0 0 0
183 Reg Yates White Horse A D 0 0 0
184 Brian Elden White Horse A D 0 0 0
185 Ann Yates White Horse A D 0 0 0
186 Diana Reynolds White Horse A D 0 0 0
187 Robert Reynolds White Horse A D 0 0 0
188 Steven Taylor White Horse A D 0 0 0
189 Peter Argent White Horse A D 0 0 0
190 Mark Higgins Harwellian A D 0 0 0
191 James Kilroy Harwellian A D 0 0 0
192 Barry Davis White Horse A D 0 0 0
193 Janice Davis White Horse A D 0 0 0
194 Angela Goodman White Horse A D 0 0 0
195 Steve Fernback Harwellian A D 0 0 0
196 Simon Saunders Harwellian A D 0 0 0
197 Sharon Walker Bowyer Arms D 0 0 0
198 Andy Walton Bowyer Arms D 0 0 0
199 Roy Everill North Star A D 0 0 0
200 Mandy Whiting North Star A D 0 0 0
201 Pete Beecham North Star A D 0 0 0
202 Elaine Walton Bowyer Arms D 0 0 0
203 Bina Craker Bowyer Arms D 0 0 0
204 Ian Webb Bowyer Arms D 0 0 0
205 Charlie Steptoe Bowyer Arms D 0 0 0
206 Pat Mckenna Bowyer Arms D 0 0 0
207 Frankie Smith Bowyer Arms D 0 0 0
208 Lewis Craker Bowyer Arms D 0 0 0
209 keith Denton North Star A D 0 0 0
210 Lee Denton North Star A D 0 0 0
211 Bob Mason North Star A D 0 0 0
212 Guy Carter North Star A D 0 0 0
213 H Pulleyn North Star A D 0 0 0
214 Fred Davies Harwellian A D 0 0 0
215 Terry Doughty Harwellian A D 0 0 0
216 Martin Danby North Star A D 0 0 0
217 Jimmy Lister North Star A D 0 0 0
218 Tammy Barrett North Star A D 0 0 0
219 Carole Denton North Star A D 0 0 0
220 Kevin Murphy North Star A D 0 0 0
221 Pete Hayden North Star A D 0 0 0
222 Anthony Humphreys Boundary House E 0 0 0
223 Matt Vincent Boundary House E 0 0 0
224 Dawn Roach The Plough A West Hanney F 0 0 0
225 David Carter The Plough A West Hanney F 0 0 0
226 Jamie Roach The Plough A West Hanney F 0 0 0
227 James Miller The Plough A West Hanney F 0 0 0
228 Malcolm Allen The Plough A West Hanney F 0 0 0
229 Richard Broomhead The Plough A West Hanney F 0 0 0
230 Linda Miklos The Plough A West Hanney F 0 0 0
231 Matthew Millar Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
232 Kevin Newbold Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
233 George Davie Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
234 Brad McNeill Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
235 Mark Weston The Plough A West Hanney F 0 0 0
236 Steve Dingle The Plough A West Hanney F 0 0 0
237 Marie Haynes The Plough A West Hanney F 0 0 0
238 Steve Molloy Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
239 Joe Murphy Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
240 Adam Binks Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
241 John Wilkinson Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
242 David Heard Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
243 Neil Day Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
244 Paul Clifton Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
245 Malcolm Royan The Plough A West Hanney F 0 0 0
246 Chris Aram The Plough A West Hanney F 0 0 0
247 Cara Kennedy The Plough A West Hanney F 0 0 0
248 Vicki Ruston The Plough A West Hanney F 0 0 0
249 Guy Brenchley The Plough A West Hanney F 0 0 0
250 Steve Whitehead Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
251 Dale Oram Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
252 Michael Phillips RAL Sec Soc F 0 0 0
253 Wayne Robins RAL Sec Soc F 0 0 0
254 Julie Holt RAL Sec Soc F 0 0 0
255 Kate Smyth Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
256 David Smyth Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
257 Stuart Brown RAL Sec Soc F 0 0 0
258 Martin Rudman RAL Sec Soc F 0 0 0
259 Peter Phillips RAL Sec Soc F 0 0 0
260 Duncan Russell RAL Sec Soc F 0 0 0
261 Joy Brinkley RAL Sec Soc F 0 0 0
262 Paul Sedwards RAL Sec Soc F 0 0 0
263 Joe Moxon RAL Sec Soc F 0 0 0
264 Sheryl Denman - Taylor Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
265 Chris Smith Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
266 Doreen Coultas Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
267 Kris Leede Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
268 Ian Rosser Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
269 Dave Cogdell Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
270 Rob Cooper Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
271 Spencer Brownsill Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
272 Wendy Brownsill Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
273 Rachel Bishop Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
274 Jon Steele Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
275 Stuart Carpenter Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
276 Geoff Kidd Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
277 Gary Caveney Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
278 David Franks Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
279 Martin MacQueen Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
280 Jason King Wantage Town FC F 0 0 0
281 Colin Jones Wantage Town FC F 0 0 0
282 Dave Green Wantage Town FC F 0 0 0
283 Jared Jones Wantage Town FC F 0 0 0
284 Dan Sheridan Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
285 Kelvin Lewis Wantage Town FC F 0 0 0
286 Mike Skinner Wantage Town FC F 0 0 0
287 Toni Cooper Wantage Town FC F 0 0 0
288 Jean Small Wantage Town FC F 0 0 0
289 Glyn Austin Wantage Town FC F 0 0 0
290 Ian Glover Wantage Town FC F 0 0 0
291 Ken Broderick Wantage Town FC F 0 0 0
292 Chris Harrison Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
293 Matt Folliard Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
294 Matt Tarrant Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
295 Paul Randall Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
296 Tyrone McGill Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
297 Geoff Penn Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
298 Andy Solloway Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
299 Carl Jefferies Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
300 Darin Chapman Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
301 Clifford Tweedie Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
302 Reece Boyle Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
303 Spencer Jefferies Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
304 Steve Knight Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
305 Darren Saunders Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
306 Phil Small Wantage Town FC F 0 0 0
307 Steve Cooper Wantage Town FC F 0 0 0
308 Ed Taylor Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
309 Julian Ward Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
310 Pete Jaremchukr Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
311 Steven Hedges Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
312 Greg Tricker Wheatsheaf Didcot B F 0 0 0
313 Alan Burningham Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
314 Steve Murphy Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
315 Jay Angove Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
316 Callum Kirkaldy Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
317 Kyle Brown Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
318 Rod Dorrier Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
319 Steve Dorrvais Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
320 Keith Connolly Wheatsheaf Didcot B F 0 0 0
321 Andy Forsyth Wheatsheaf Didcot B F 0 0 0
322 Marcus Rogers Wheatsheaf Didcot B F 0 0 0
323 Melissa Beech Wheatsheaf Didcot B F 0 0 0
324 Kelly Forsyth Wheatsheaf Didcot B F 0 0 0
325 Ian Hamonda Wheatsheaf Didcot B F 0 0 0
326 Andy Payne Wheatsheaf Didcot B F 0 0 0
327 Kristen Kane Wheatsheaf Didcot B F 0 0 0
328 Nick Hoskyns Wheatsheaf Didcot B F 0 0 0
329 Chris Young Wheatsheaf Didcot B F 0 0 0
330 James Flynn Wheatsheaf Didcot B F 0 0 0
331 Pete Gibbs Wheatsheaf Didcot B F 0 0 0
332 John Prothero Wheatsheaf Didcot B F 0 0 0
333 Lyn Moore RAL Sec Soc F 0 0 0
334 Nick Moore RAL Sec Soc F 0 0 0
335 Dave Martin Boundary House A E 0 0 0
336 Robert Cox Boundary House A E 0 0 0
337 Lloyd Berry Boundary House A E 0 0 0
338 Rick Osmand Boundary House A E 0 0 0
339 Ben Mayo Boundary House A E 0 0 0
340 Dave Bates Boundary House A E 0 0 0
341 Bob Cowley Boundary House A E 0 0 0
342 James Haskins Boundary House A E 0 0 0
343 Martyn Short Boundary House A E 0 0 0
344 Haydn Fullick Boundary House A E 0 0 0
345 Nigel Lobo Boundary House A E 0 0 0
346 Andrew Lyves Boundary House A E 0 0 0
347 Tom Byrne Crown Marcham E 0 0 0
348 Les Rollinson Crown Marcham E 0 0 0
349 Marion Belcher Crown Marcham E 0 0 0
350 Martin Eustace Crown Marcham E 0 0 0
351 Chris Barrett Crown Marcham E 0 0 0
352 Alan Hutchins Crown Marcham E 0 0 0
353 Vinney Connell Crown Marcham E 0 0 0
354 Jeff Davies Crown Marcham E 0 0 0
355 Trevor Hill Crown Marcham E 0 0 0
356 Chris Harwood Crown Marcham E 0 0 0
357 Billy Skellington Crown Marcham E 0 0 0
358 Duncan Shearer Crown Marcham E 0 0 0
359 Sue Byrne Crown Marcham E 0 0 0
360 Steve Hill Crown Marcham E 0 0 0
361 James walters George and Dragon Upton E 0 0 0
362 Darrell Belcher George and Dragon Upton E 0 0 0
363 Colin Wimblett Boundary House E 0 0 0
364 Kenny Faye Boundary House E 0 0 0
365 Donald Southey Boundary House E 0 0 0
366 Clive Milligan Boundary House E 0 0 0
367 Robert Ives George and Dragon Upton E 0 0 0
368 Kevin Dodds Boundary House E 0 0 0
369 David McIver Boundary House E 0 0 0
370 Lorley Chadwick Boundary House E 0 0 0
371 Gavin Grents Boundary House E 0 0 0
372 William Chadwick Boundary House E 0 0 0
373 Wayne Maitland Boundary House E 0 0 0
374 Mervyn Chadwick Boundary House E 0 0 0
375 Jo Shaw George and Dragon Upton E 0 0 0
376 Derek Byrne George and Dragon Upton E 0 0 0
377 Neil Davis George and Dragon Upton E 0 0 0
378 Josh ....... George and Dragon Upton E 0 0 0
379 Steve Brown George and Dragon Upton E 0 0 0
380 Richard O Regan George and Dragon Upton E 0 0 0
381 Hallina O Regan George and Dragon Upton E 0 0 0
382 Johnnie ..... George and Dragon Upton E 0 0 0
383 Jamie Li George and Dragon Upton E 0 0 0
384 Malc Reed George and Dragon Upton E 0 0 0
385 Philip Denton George and Dragon Upton E 0 0 0
386 Paul Davis George and Dragon Upton E 0 0 0
387 Sam Davis George and Dragon Upton E 0 0 0
388 Ashley ....... George and Dragon Upton E 0 0 0
389 Ros Brown Crown Marcham E 0 0 0
390 Jason Thorne College Oak F 0 0 0
391 Robin Over North Star B F 0 0 0
392 Ollie Mulford North Star B F 0 0 0
393 H Pulleyn North Star B F 0 0 0
394 Neil Ford White Horse B F 0 0 0
395 Frank Downing White Horse B F 0 0 0
396 Andy L...... North Star B F 0 0 0
397 George Gregory North Star B F 0 0 0
398 Robert Tyrell North Star B F 0 0 0
399 Kerry Tyrell North Star B F 0 0 0
400 Karen Tuckey North Star B F 0 0 0
401 Ben Nobble North Star B F 0 0 0
402 Oliver Morrison North Star B F 0 0 0
403 Rob Smith White Horse B F 0 0 0
404 Lynne Ford White Horse B F 0 0 0
405 Brendan McCabe White Horse B F 0 0 0
406 Mark Allen White Horse B F 0 0 0
407 Phil Munns White Horse B F 0 0 0
408 Marty Whild White Horse B F 0 0 0
409 White Horse B F 0 0 0
410 David Arnott White Horse B F 0 0 0
411 Andy Miles White Horse B F 0 0 0
412 Paul Hedges White Horse B F 0 0 0
413 Anna Trower White Horse B F 0 0 0
414 Neil Wilson White Horse B F 0 0 0
415 Martin Trower White Horse B F 0 0 0
416 Roland Mayer - Jones White Horse B F 0 0 0
417 David Norton North Star B F 0 0 0
418 Holly Thomas North Star B F 0 0 0
419 Steve Prior College Oak F 0 0 0
420 James Faulkner College Oak F 0 0 0
421 Kane Faulkner College Oak F 0 0 0
422 Dean Hudson College Oak F 0 0 0
423 John Selwood College Oak F 0 0 0
424 Nick Faulkner College Oak F 0 0 0
425 Jason Major College Oak F 0 0 0
426 Richard Selby College Oak F 0 0 0
427 Dustin Addison College Oak F 0 0 0
428 Mark Owen College Oak F 0 0 0
429 Gary Hudson College Oak F 0 0 0
430 Eddie Cavanagh College Oak F 0 0 0
431 Eric Giles College Oak F 0 0 0
432 Geoff Smith College Oak F 0 0 0
433 John Colgrave North Star B F 0 0 0
434 James Morrison North Star B F 0 0 0
435 Martin Mobbs North Star B F 0 0 0
436 Simon Baker North Star B F 0 0 0
437 Steve Ward North Star B F 0 0 0
438 James Tyrell North Star B F 0 0 0
439 Dean Jones North Star B F 0 0 0
440 Dan Orchard College Oak F 0 0 0
441 David Imrie North Star B F 0 0 0
442 Chris Wilding North Star B F 0 0 0
443 Andrew Cooper North Star B F 0 0 0
444 Ashley Wheeler Waggon and Horses B D 0 0 0
445 Tracy Higgs Waggon and Horses B D 0 0 0
446 Alan Druce Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC B 0 0 0
447 Maria Druce Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC B 0 0 0
448 Jean Viner Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC B 0 0 0
449 Andy Campbell Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC B 0 0 0
450 Bryan Baker Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC B 0 0 0
451 Marc Gavaghan Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC B 0 0 0
452 Paul Ealey Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC B 0 0 0
453 Martin Lambert Fox Denchworth A B 0 0 0
454 Ben Heavers Fox Denchworth A B 0 0 0
455 Stephen Lambert Fox Denchworth A B 0 0 0
456 Bryan Pert Fox Denchworth A B 0 0 0
457 David Sapey Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC B 0 0 0
458 Steve Champ Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC B 0 0 0
459 Norman Hazell Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC B 0 0 0
460 Jim Warrell Abingdon United C B 0 0 0
461 Brian Boseley Abingdon United C B 0 0 0
462 Chris keeley Abingdon United C B 0 0 0
463 Ron Pepperell Abingdon United C B 0 0 0
464 Tony Cartlidge Abingdon United C B 0 0 0
465 Joe Bussey Abingdon United C B 0 0 0
466 Martin Walsh Abingdon United C B 0 0 0
467 Eric Corderoy Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC B 0 0 0
468 Krzysztof Tchorzewski Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC B 0 0 0
469 Stephen Hills Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC B 0 0 0
470 Stuart Jackson Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC B 0 0 0
471 Keith Clack Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC B 0 0 0
472 Matt Taylor Fox Denchworth A B 0 0 0
473 Stephen Davidson Fox Denchworth A B 0 0 0
474 Martin Putt Abingdon Con Club A 0 0 0
475 Stephen Burt Abingdon Con Club A 0 0 0
476 Gary Daluz Vieira Plum Pudding B A 0 0 0
477 Andy Shipman Plum Pudding B A 0 0 0
478 Tony Hill Plum Pudding B A 0 0 0
479 Kim Scotson Abingdon Con Club A 0 0 0
480 Kev Empson Abingdon Con Club A 0 0 0
481 Steve Martin Abingdon Con Club A 0 0 0
482 Ken Souch Abingdon Con Club A 0 0 0
483 Ken Parry Abingdon Con Club A 0 0 0
484 Duncan Taylor Abingdon Con Club A 0 0 0
485 Ethan Taylor Abingdon Con Club A 0 0 0
486 Bill Gore Plum Pudding B A 0 0 0
487 James Shipman Plum Pudding B A 0 0 0
488 Ken Rolls Fox Denchworth A B 0 0 0
489 Alan Rolls Fox Denchworth A B 0 0 0
490 Steven Taylor Fox Denchworth A B 0 0 0
491 Mark Crick Fox Denchworth A B 0 0 0
492 Kenny Bunce Fox Denchworth A B 0 0 0
493 Colin Cherrill Fox Denchworth A B 0 0 0
494 Jill Hill Plum Pudding B A 0 0 0
495 Malcolm Reed Plum Pudding B A 0 0 0
496 Rick Vincent Plum Pudding B A 0 0 0
497 Stuart Towlerton Plum Pudding B A 0 0 0
498 Pete Towlerton Plum Pudding B A 0 0 0
499 John Hart Plum Pudding B A 0 0 0
500 Matt Ashmall Abingdon United C B 0 0 0
501 Mick Fenton Abingdon United C B 0 0 0
502 Mike Greenaway Berinsfield SC B B 0 0 0
503 Sandy Spurrett Berinsfield SC B B 0 0 0
504 Vic Pratt Fox Denchworth B B 0 0 0
505 Pauline Pratt Fox Denchworth B B 0 0 0
506 Philip Butler Fox Denchworth B B 0 0 0
507 Tom Smith Berinsfield SC B B 0 0 0
508 Graham Fryett Berinsfield SC B B 0 0 0
509 Jason Fryett Berinsfield SC B B 0 0 0
510 Mark Cox Rogers Berinsfield SC B B 0 0 0
511 Sean Kenny Berinsfield SC B B 0 0 0
512 John shorter Berinsfield SC B B 0 0 0
513 Dean Chesshire Berinsfield SC B B 0 0 0
514 Dan Butler Fox Denchworth B B 0 0 0
515 Dan Rusher Fox Denchworth B B 0 0 0
516 Iris Couch Fox Denchworth B B 0 0 0
517 Reg Couch Fox Denchworth B B 0 0 0
518 Mark Couch Fox Denchworth B B 0 0 0
519 Chantelle Randall Fox Denchworth B B 0 0 0
520 kevin Regan Red Lion Drayton A B 0 0 0
521 Tony Reed Fox Denchworth B B 0 0 0
522 Ron Bulpit Fox Denchworth B B 0 0 0
523 Doug Edwards Fox Denchworth B B 0 0 0
524 Stuart Dawson Fox Denchworth B B 0 0 0
525 Barrie Merchant Fox Denchworth B B 0 0 0
526 Colin Shewry Fox Denchworth B B 0 0 0
527 Stan Ponting Fox Denchworth B B 0 0 0
528 Dave Whitehead Berinsfield SC B B 0 0 0
529 Dave Barnes Berinsfield SC B B 0 0 0
530 Darrall Kitchen SITV FC B 0 0 0
531 Martin Stenzhorn SITV FC B 0 0 0
532 Bob Glen SITV FC B 0 0 0
533 Tony Lucas SITV FC B 0 0 0
534 Barry Smith SITV FC B 0 0 0
535 Shaun Dominic Abingdon United C B 0 0 0
536 Ian Cummings Abingdon United C B 0 0 0
537 Trevor Harrhy Abingdon United C B 0 0 0
538 Mick James Abingdon United C B 0 0 0
539 Maurice Smith Abingdon United C B 0 0 0
540 Dave Warrell Abingdon United C B 0 0 0
541 Jon Warrell Abingdon United C B 0 0 0
542 Justin Thomas SITV FC B 0 0 0
543 Rob Crook SITV FC B 0 0 0
544 Colin Scrivens SITV FC B 0 0 0
545 Guy Checketts SITV FC B 0 0 0
546 Paul Goddard SITV FC B 0 0 0
547 Rod Bumpass Berinsfield SC B B 0 0 0
548 Brian Spurrett Berinsfield SC B B 0 0 0
549 Mark Pembroke SITV FC B 0 0 0
550 Gerald Austin SITV FC B 0 0 0
551 Craig Reed SITV FC B 0 0 0
552 Garry Gibbard SITV FC B 0 0 0
553 John Osbourne SITV FC B 0 0 0
554 Mark Hancox SITV FC B 0 0 0
555 Colin Morton SITV FC B 0 0 0
556 Norma Green Abingdon Con Club A 0 0 0
557 Alan Gregory Abingdon Con Club A 0 0 0
558 Connor Crawford Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
559 George Lester Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
560 Derek Rusher Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
561 Colin Brind Steventon Sports A Premier 0 0 0
562 Grahame Brind Steventon Sports A Premier 0 0 0
563 John Hawkins Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
564 John Steele Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
565 Ian Brook Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
566 Roger Nicholls Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
567 Colin Smith Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
568 Daniel Miller Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
569 Barry Stowell Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
570 Kevin Smith Steventon Sports A Premier 0 0 0
571 Brian Moody Steventon Sports A Premier 0 0 0
572 Nick Ridge Steventon Sports A Premier 0 0 0
573 Derek Fletcher Steventon Sports A Premier 0 0 0
574 Jason Lesiakowski Steventon Sports A Premier 0 0 0
575 Paul Longford Tandem Premier 0 0 0
576 Jack Longford Tandem Premier 0 0 0
577 Mark Brind Steventon Sports A Premier 0 0 0
578 Chris Brind Steventon Sports A Premier 0 0 0
579 Graham Ridge Steventon Sports A Premier 0 0 0
580 Brian Shirley Steventon Sports A Premier 0 0 0
581 Stuart Fisher Steventon Sports A Premier 0 0 0
582 Neil Tane Steventon Sports A Premier 0 0 0
583 Michael Jarvis Steventon Sports A Premier 0 0 0
584 Derek Nicholls Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
585 Martin Robinson Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
586 Leigh Clapton Abingdon United B Premier 0 0 0
587 Iain Morrison Abingdon United B Premier 0 0 0
588 Brian Clapton Abingdon United B Premier 0 0 0
589 Darren Holmes Abingdon United B Premier 0 0 0
590 John Gapper Spread Eagle Premier 0 0 0
591 Dave Bellcourt Abingdon United B Premier 0 0 0
592 Tom Lach Abingdon United B Premier 0 0 0
593 Tony Ward Abingdon United B Premier 0 0 0
594 Bob Duff Abingdon United B Premier 0 0 0
595 Paul Barrett Abingdon United B Premier 0 0 0
596 Dave Dix Abingdon United B Premier 0 0 0
597 Barry Parker Abingdon United B Premier 0 0 0
598 Scott Humphries Spread Eagle Premier 0 0 0
599 Graham Newman Spread Eagle Premier 0 0 0
600 Den Cross Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
601 David Hudson Spread Eagle Premier 0 0 0
602 Steve Enock Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
603 Nigel Weston Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
604 Alan Bell Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
605 Michael Phillips Spread Eagle Premier 0 0 0
606 John Simmons Spread Eagle Premier 0 0 0
607 Simon Kinnaird Spread Eagle Premier 0 0 0
608 Jason Bowler Spread Eagle Premier 0 0 0
609 Graham Brown Spread Eagle Premier 0 0 0
610 David Mott Spread Eagle Premier 0 0 0
611 Alan Hunphries Spread Eagle Premier 0 0 0
612 Pete Song Tandem Premier 0 0 0
613 Nick Biggs Tandem Premier 0 0 0
614 David Smith College Oak A A 0 0 0
615 Michael Allen Hart Harwell A A 0 0 0
616 Kevin Chapman College Oak A A 0 0 0
617 Alan Pocock College Oak A A 0 0 0
618 Colin Bishop College Oak A A 0 0 0
619 Jason Winterbourne Hart Harwell A A 0 0 0
620 Kevin Davies Hart Harwell A A 0 0 0
621 Simon Reeve Hart Harwell A A 0 0 0
622 David Bradshaw Hart Harwell A A 0 0 0
623 Russell Flower Hart Harwell A A 0 0 0
624 Robert Chambers Hart Harwell A A 0 0 0
625 Simon Winterbourne Hart Harwell A A 0 0 0
626 Frank Tracey College Oak A A 0 0 0
627 Jamie Knight College Oak A A 0 0 0
628 David Harris Abingdon Con Club A 0 0 0
629 Mark beachey College Oak A A 0 0 0
630 Roy Taylor Abingdon Con Club A 0 0 0
631 Helen Harris Abingdon Con Club A 0 0 0
632 Peter Arnold Abingdon Con Club A 0 0 0
633 E Cavanagh College Oak A A 0 0 0
634 Pete Dryer College Oak A A 0 0 0
635 Denner Johns College Oak A A 0 0 0
636 Vic Smith College Oak A A 0 0 0
637 Jamie Smith College Oak A A 0 0 0
638 Phil Soden College Oak A A 0 0 0
639 Brian Devine College Oak A A 0 0 0
640 Paul Leach Hart Harwell A A 0 0 0
641 Roger Lee Hart Harwell A A 0 0 0
642 Paul Stone Plum Pudding A 0 0 0
643 Dave Goatley Tandem Premier 0 0 0
644 John Ellaway Plum Pudding A 0 0 0
645 Keith Buckle Plum Pudding A 0 0 0
646 Peter Koster Plum Pudding A 0 0 0
647 Malcolm Thomas Tandem Premier 0 0 0
648 Steve Carr Tandem Premier 0 0 0
649 Dave Butler Tandem Premier 0 0 0
650 Brian Adams Tandem Premier 0 0 0
651 Sam Coughlan Tandem Premier 0 0 0
652 Ian Carnell Tandem Premier 0 0 0
653 Andy Sinnott Tandem Premier 0 0 0
654 Mick Ellaway Plum Pudding A 0 0 0
655 Ken Fisher Plum Pudding A 0 0 0
656 Oliver Firkins Plum Pudding A 0 0 0
657 Andrew Mathews Plum Pudding A 0 0 0
658 Michael Samways Hart Harwell A A 0 0 0
659 James Samways Hart Harwell A A 0 0 0
660 Peter Cross Hart Harwell A A 0 0 0
661 Chris Holliday Plum Pudding A 0 0 0
662 Mike Crook Plum Pudding A 0 0 0
663 Terry Downes Plum Pudding A 0 0 0
664 Anton Woolloff Plum Pudding A 0 0 0
665 Jayne Walker Plum Pudding A 0 0 0
666 John Bowen Plum Pudding A 0 0 0
667 Ian Rogers Red Lion Drayton A B 0 0 0
668 Dean Bowler Red Lion Drayton A B 0 0 0
669 Richard Ingram Spread Eagle D C 0 0 0
670 Stuart Bunthron Spread Eagle D C 0 0 0
671 Robin Ingram Spread Eagle D C 0 0 0
672 Colin Chung Spread Eagle D C 0 0 0
673 Pete Ryman Spread Eagle D C 0 0 0
674 Brian Robins Spread Eagle D C 0 0 0
675 Nick Jackson Spread Eagle D C 0 0 0
676 Ian Fitzgerald Spread Eagle D C 0 0 0
677 Derek Fitzgerald Spread Eagle D C 0 0 0
678 Ian Brown Spread Eagle D C 0 0 0
679 Paul Brown Spread Eagle D C 0 0 0
680 Steve Jackson Spread Eagle D C 0 0 0
681 Sam Kinard Spread Eagle D C 0 0 0
682 Dale Hathaway Spread Eagle D C 0 0 0
683 Brian Farmer Abingdon Arms Wantage C 0 0 0
684 Bryan Edwards Abingdon Arms Wantage C 0 0 0
685 John Farmer Abingdon Arms Wantage C 0 0 0
686 Pasfel Hogan Abingdon Arms Wantage C 0 0 0
687 Trev Webb Abingdon Arms Wantage C 0 0 0
688 Richard Pike Abingdon Arms Wantage C 0 0 0
689 Mark Hughes Abingdon Arms Wantage C 0 0 0
690 Simon Wilkinson Spread Eagle D C 0 0 0
691 Gary Neesam Spread Eagle D C 0 0 0
692 Sam Mott Spread Eagle D C 0 0 0
693 Peter Philips Abingdon Arms Wantage C 0 0 0
694 Christine keen Abingdon Arms Wantage C 0 0 0
695 Adam Fitzgerald Spread Eagle D C 0 0 0
696 Terry Phipps Abingdon Con Club A C 0 0 0
697 Nick Salmon Eight Bells Eaton C 0 0 0
698 Jerry Salmon Eight Bells Eaton C 0 0 0
699 Andrew Bowen Eight Bells Eaton C 0 0 0
700 Phil Neale Eight Bells Eaton C 0 0 0
701 Tommy o Sullivan Eight Bells Eaton C 0 0 0
702 Ian Eastall Eight Bells Eaton C 0 0 0
703 John Taylor Eight Bells Eaton C 0 0 0
704 Gary Holloway Eight Bells Eaton C 0 0 0
705 Adam Branch The Grapes C 0 0 0
706 Owen Holloway Eight Bells Eaton C 0 0 0
707 Paul Taylor Eight Bells Eaton C 0 0 0
708 Harry Taylor Eight Bells Eaton C 0 0 0
709 Andrew Farrant Eight Bells Eaton C 0 0 0
710 Paul Smith Eight Bells Eaton C 0 0 0
711 Brian Gordon Abingdon Con Club A C 0 0 0
712 Dave Ring Abingdon Con Club A C 0 0 0
713 Tony Barrett Abingdon Con Club A C 0 0 0
714 Eddie Jefferies Abingdon Con Club A C 0 0 0
715 Michael Mildenhall Abingdon Con Club A C 0 0 0
716 John Miles Abingdon Con Club A C 0 0 0
717 Alan Wood Abingdon Con Club A C 0 0 0
718 Pete Wiblin Abingdon Con Club A C 0 0 0
719 Tez Bowler Eight Bells Eaton C 0 0 0
720 Ron North Abingdon Con Club A C 0 0 0
721 Mick Neal Abingdon Con Club A C 0 0 0
722 Dave Coles Abingdon Con Club A C 0 0 0
723 Liam Brooks Abingdon Arms Wantage C 0 0 0
724 Jamie Buchanaon Abingdon Arms Wantage C 0 0 0
725 Charlie East Plough East Hendred C 0 0 0
726 Chris Harris Plough East Hendred C 0 0 0
727 Mark Austin Bear and Ragged Staff D 0 0 0
728 Rick Bailey Bear and Ragged Staff D 0 0 0
729 Martin Bulpitt Bear and Ragged Staff D 0 0 0
730 Jeremy Lawton Plough East Hendred C 0 0 0
731 Alan Ellaway Plough East Hendred C 0 0 0
732 Martin Johnson Plough East Hendred C 0 0 0
733 Ron Goodwin Plough East Hendred C 0 0 0
734 Owen Morton Plough East Hendred C 0 0 0
735 Zak Morton Plough East Hendred C 0 0 0
736 Charlir Muircroft Plough East Hendred C 0 0 0
737 Robert Faulkner Bear and Ragged Staff D 0 0 0
738 Jamie Harris Bear and Ragged Staff D 0 0 0
739 Gavin Wheeler Bear and Ragged Staff D 0 0 0
740 Mark Greenwood Bear and Ragged Staff D 0 0 0
741 Sam Higgs Waggon and Horses B D 0 0 0
742 Colin Fox Waggon and Horses B D 0 0 0
743 Colin Higgs Waggon and Horses B D 0 0 0
744 Richard Wilsdon Bear and Ragged Staff D 0 0 0
745 Phil Wilkins Bear and Ragged Staff D 0 0 0
746 Jackie Osborne Bear and Ragged Staff D 0 0 0
747 Chris Leyland Bear and Ragged Staff D 0 0 0
748 Richard Osborne Bear and Ragged Staff D 0 0 0
749 Paul Toomey Bear and Ragged Staff D 0 0 0
750 Sam Weston Bear and Ragged Staff D 0 0 0
751 Brian Goodwin Plough East Hendred C 0 0 0
752 Brendan O Neill Plough East Hendred C 0 0 0
753 Tom Wells The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
754 David Taylor The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
755 Keith Clarke The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
756 Chris Old The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
757 Tom Swinney The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
758 Colin Kilpin The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
759 Mervyn Dyer The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
760 Andrew Stoter Abingdon Arms Wantage C 0 0 0
761 Sandy Buchanon Abingdon Arms Wantage C 0 0 0
762 John Donohoe Abingdon Arms Wantage C 0 0 0
763 Pete Allday Abingdon Arms Wantage C 0 0 0
764 Paul Champ Abingdon Arms Wantage C 0 0 0
765 Rob O Neill The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
766 Martin Bland The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
767 Denis Mulford Plough East Hendred C 0 0 0
768 Ian Harrold The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
769 Simon Mulford Plough East Hendred C 0 0 0
770 Keith Sessions Plough East Hendred C 0 0 0
771 John Cowan Plough East Hendred C 0 0 0
772 Steve Browning The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
773 Steve Weeks The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
774 Philip Spracklen The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
775 Derek Edwards The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
776 Trevor Hetherington The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
777 Scott Hetherington The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
778 Jonathan Cummings The Grapes C 0 0 0
779 Matthew Higgs The Grapes C 0 0 0
780 Freddie Davies The Vine Cumnor B 0 0 0
781 Steve Harrison The Vine Cumnor B 0 0 0
782 Danny Hamilton The Vine Cumnor B 0 0 0
783 Michael Harvey The Vine Cumnor B 0 0 0
784 Dave Humphries The Vine Cumnor B 0 0 0
785 Roy Harrison The Vine Cumnor B 0 0 0
786 Steve Ingram The Vine Cumnor B 0 0 0
787 Ed Sturgess The Vine Cumnor B 0 0 0
788 Steve Klingberg The Vine Cumnor B 0 0 0
789 Chris Thorne The Vine Cumnor B 0 0 0
790 Lucy Tappin The Vine Cumnor B 0 0 0
791 Paul Tappin The Vine Cumnor B 0 0 0
792 Darryl Justice The Vine Cumnor B 0 0 0
793 Darren Jaggard Royal Oak Didcot B 0 0 0
794 Mark Jaggard Royal Oak Didcot B 0 0 0
795 Gordon Booth Royal Oak Didcot B 0 0 0
796 Carole Jaggard Royal Oak Didcot B 0 0 0
797 Mark Rusher Royal Oak Didcot B 0 0 0
798 Val Pearce Royal Oak Didcot B 0 0 0
799 Mark Wilberberry Royal Oak Didcot B 0 0 0
800 Nathan Hill Royal Oak Didcot B 0 0 0
801 Nathan Jaggard Royal Oak Didcot B 0 0 0
802 James Jaggard Royal Oak Didcot B 0 0 0
803 Joseph McCabe Royal Oak Didcot B 0 0 0
804 Shane Jones Royal Oak Didcot B 0 0 0
805 Nigel Loveridge Royal Oak Didcot B 0 0 0
806 John Pounceby The Vine Cumnor B 0 0 0
807 Martin Mannion The Vine Cumnor B 0 0 0
808 Dave Pearce Red Lion Drayton A B 0 0 0
809 Mark Atherton Red Lion Drayton A B 0 0 0
810 Ryan Selby Red Lion Drayton A B 0 0 0
811 Alan Alston Red Lion Drayton A B 0 0 0
812 Joe Ody Chequers Charney B 0 0 0
813 Kevin Billington Red Lion Drayton A B 0 0 0
814 Stuart Boon Red Lion Drayton A B 0 0 0
815 Jim Morris Red Lion Drayton A B 0 0 0
816 Adrian James Red Lion Drayton A B 0 0 0
817 Glenn Woolley Red Lion Drayton A B 0 0 0
818 Shane Mcgowan Red Lion Drayton A B 0 0 0
819 Andy Boon Red Lion Drayton A B 0 0 0
820 Richard Podd Chequers Charney B 0 0 0
821 Bob Beasant Chequers Charney B 0 0 0
822 Ian Crayford Chequers Charney B 0 0 0
823 David Sibbert Chequers Charney B 0 0 0
824 Iain Mcgregor Chequers Charney B 0 0 0
825 Alf Cranmer Chequers Charney B 0 0 0
826 Ian Taylor Chequers Charney B 0 0 0
827 Gary Mills Chequers Charney B 0 0 0
828 Brian Trotman Chequers Charney B 0 0 0
829 Clare Collier Chequers Charney B 0 0 0
830 Richard Bunce Chequers Charney B 0 0 0
831 Alistair Brewis Chequers Charney B 0 0 0
832 Adrian Kinsbury Chequers Charney B 0 0 0
833 Tony Fitzgibbon Chequers Charney B 0 0 0
834 Stephen J Fisher Royal Oak Didcot B 0 0 0
835 Steven W Fisher Royal Oak Didcot B 0 0 0
836 Derek Button Fleur De Lys C 0 0 0
837 Kevin Blackman Fleur De Lys C 0 0 0
838 Rob Dew Fleur De Lys C 0 0 0
839 Chris Wright Fleur De Lys C 0 0 0
840 Joe Parman Fleur De Lys C 0 0 0
841 Barry Vokins Fleur De Lys C 0 0 0
842 Les Giles Fleur De Lys C 0 0 0
843 Mick Malin Red Lion Drayton B C 0 0 0
844 Richard Hall Red Lion Drayton B C 0 0 0
845 Darren Sargison Fleur De Lys C 0 0 0
846 Mike Wood Fleur De Lys C 0 0 0
847 Ian Heapy Fleur De Lys C 0 0 0
848 Si Skelly Fleur De Lys C 0 0 0
849 Tim Payne Fleur De Lys C 0 0 0
850 Shaun Gilsenan The Grapes C 0 0 0
851 Danny Mcardle The Grapes C 0 0 0
852 Matthew Davis The Grapes C 0 0 0
853 Shane Trip The Grapes C 0 0 0
854 Craig Armstrong The Grapes C 0 0 0
855 Steven Soden The Grapes C 0 0 0
856 Leigh Dewar The Grapes C 0 0 0
857 Luke Mcintosh The Grapes C 0 0 0
858 James Branch The Grapes C 0 0 0
859 Richard Willans The Grapes C 0 0 0
860 Matthew Tutty The Grapes C 0 0 0
861 Andrew Fudge The Grapes C 0 0 0
862 Ryan Ellaway Red Lion Drayton B C 0 0 0
863 Graham reeves Red Lion Drayton B C 0 0 0
864 Kenny Moore Brewery Tap A C 0 0 0
865 Harry Moore Brewery Tap A C 0 0 0
866 Paul Parmenter Brewery Tap A C 0 0 0
867 Nick Wheatley Brewery Tap A C 0 0 0
868 Terry White Brewery Tap A C 0 0 0
869 Mike Litchfield Brewery Tap A C 0 0 0
870 Matt Heritage Brewery Tap A C 0 0 0
871 Mel Benfield Brewery Tap A C 0 0 0
872 Terence Benfield Brewery Tap A C 0 0 0
873 George Benfield Brewery Tap A C 0 0 0
874 Simon Armstrong Brewery Tap A C 0 0 0
875 Mick Hemmings Brewery Tap A C 0 0 0
876 Ben Sammells Brewery Tap A C 0 0 0
877 Darren Mace Red Lion Drayton B C 0 0 0
878 Ann Brooks Red Lion Drayton B C 0 0 0
879 Clive Brooks Red Lion Drayton B C 0 0 0
880 Aaron Blesssing Red Lion Drayton B C 0 0 0
881 Tim Jerreat Red Lion Drayton B C 0 0 0
882 Roy Loran Red Lion Drayton B C 0 0 0
883 Liam Brooks Red Lion Drayton B C 0 0 0
884 Hector Legg Red Lion Drayton B C 0 0 0
885 Caroline Baker Red Lion Drayton B C 0 0 0
886 John Gould Red Lion Drayton B C 0 0 0
887 Tim Wilde Red Lion Drayton B C 0 0 0
888 Willie Latimer Red Lion Drayton B C 0 0 0
889 David Davies Abingdon United B Premier 0 0 0