Player Rank by Total Dolls

This shows all players across the league ranked by their Doll Total. Compare your position year on year and see your progress !

Find yourself by using your browser search function – in general hold down Ctrl (bottom left or right of the keyboard) then tap F (find) and enter your “surname” or “initial (space) surname”.

Regular Players:

RankNameTeamSectionTOTPLDAVG

Irregular Players (less than half played - 0 matches or less):

RankNameTeamSectionTOTPLDAVG
1 Barry Sutton Black Horse East Hanney E 0 0 0
2 Tony Loving Black Horse East Hanney E 0 0 0
3 Gareth Hudson Black Horse East Hanney E 0 0 0
4 Chris Aram Black Horse East Hanney E 0 0 0
5 Lynne Ford White Horse B E 0 0 0
6 Neil Ford White Horse B E 0 0 0
7 Chris Judkins Black Horse East Hanney E 0 0 0
8 Shaun Lamble Black Horse East Hanney E 0 0 0
9 Paul Brennan Black Horse East Hanney E 0 0 0
10 Shaun Hamilton Black Horse East Hanney E 0 0 0
11 Duncan Hamilton Black Horse East Hanney E 0 0 0
12 Andrew Fletcher Black Horse East Hanney E 0 0 0
13 Andrew Bowler Black Horse East Hanney E 0 0 0
14 Frank Downing White Horse B E 0 0 0
15 Roland Mayer- Jones White Horse B E 0 0 0
16 Dave Arnott White Horse B E 0 0 0
17 Andy Miles White Horse B E 0 0 0
18 Marty Whild White Horse B E 0 0 0
19 David Morrell White Horse B E 0 0 0
20 Janice Davis North Star C E 0 0 0
21 Barry Davis North Star C E 0 0 0
22 Paul Hedges White Horse B E 0 0 0
23 Brendan McCabe White Horse B E 0 0 0
24 Anna Trower White Horse B E 0 0 0
25 Martin Trower White Horse B E 0 0 0
26 Rob Smith White Horse B E 0 0 0
27 Philip Munns White Horse B E 0 0 0
28 Neil Wilson White Horse B E 0 0 0
29 Adam Kerswill Black Horse East Hanney E 0 0 0
30 Dave Lea Black Horse East Hanney E 0 0 0
31 J Gould Red Lion Drayton B E 0 0 0
32 T Wilde Red Lion Drayton B E 0 0 0
33 G Reeves Red Lion Drayton B E 0 0 0
34 J Richardson Red Lion Drayton B E 0 0 0
35 S Gleed Red Lion Drayton B E 0 0 0
36 H Legge Red Lion Drayton B E 0 0 0
37 R Loran Red Lion Drayton B E 0 0 0
38 C Baker Red Lion Drayton B E 0 0 0
39 C Brooks Red Lion Drayton B E 0 0 0
40 J Blessing Red Lion Drayton B E 0 0 0
41 A Brooks Red Lion Drayton B E 0 0 0
42 M Malin Red Lion Drayton B E 0 0 0
43 D Mace Red Lion Drayton B E 0 0 0
44 A Blessing Red Lion Drayton B E 0 0 0
45 Terence Benfield Brewery Tap A E 0 0 0
46 George Benfield Brewery Tap A E 0 0 0
47 Mick Hemmings Brewery Tap A E 0 0 0
48 Matt Heritage Brewery Tap A E 0 0 0
49 kenny Moore Brewery Tap A E 0 0 0
50 cierian Armstrong Brewery Tap A E 0 0 0
51 Simon Armstrong Brewery Tap A E 0 0 0
52 Nick Wheatley Brewery Tap A E 0 0 0
53 Terry White Brewery Tap A E 0 0 0
54 Mel Benfield Brewery Tap A E 0 0 0
55 Paul Parmenter Brewery Tap A E 0 0 0
56 Mike Litchfield Brewery Tap A E 0 0 0
57 Roy Duce Brewery Tap A E 0 0 0
58 Ann Yates North Star C E 0 0 0
59 Reg Yates North Star C E 0 0 0
60 Martin Green Abingdon Arms A F 0 0 0
61 Steven Salter Abingdon Arms A F 0 0 0
62 Suzanne Christie Abingdon Arms A F 0 0 0
63 Pascel Hogan Abingdon Arms A F 0 0 0
64 Chris Hogan Abingdon Arms A F 0 0 0
65 Richard Pike Abingdon Arms A F 0 0 0
66 Trevor Webb Abingdon Arms A F 0 0 0
67 Pete Hogan Abingdon Arms A F 0 0 0
68 Sandy Buchanon Abingdon Arms A F 0 0 0
69 Jamie Buchanon Abingdon Arms A F 0 0 0
70 Bryan Edwards Abingdon Arms A F 0 0 0
71 Brian Farmer Abingdon Arms A F 0 0 0
72 John Farmer Abingdon Arms A F 0 0 0
73 Adam Hogan Abingdon Arms A F 0 0 0
74 Andrew Stoter Abingdon Arms B F 0 0 0
75 Paul Ludlow Abingdon Arms B F 0 0 0
76 Paul Champ Abingdon Arms B F 0 0 0
77 David Hales Abingdon Arms B F 0 0 0
78 Mark Hughes Abingdon Arms B F 0 0 0
79 Jack Wrigglesworth Abingdon Arms B F 0 0 0
80 Liam Brookes Abingdon Arms B F 0 0 0
81 Mark ONeil Abingdon Arms B F 0 0 0
82 Matt Todd Abingdon Arms B F 0 0 0
83 Denis Mulford Abingdon Arms B F 0 0 0
84 David Goddard Abingdon Arms B F 0 0 0
85 Simon Mulford Abingdon Arms B F 0 0 0
86 John Donohue Abingdon Arms B F 0 0 0
87 Andy Lovelock Abingdon Arms B F 0 0 0
88 Christine Keen Abingdon Arms A F 0 0 0
89 Peter Philips Abingdon Arms A F 0 0 0
90 Thomas Argent North Star C E 0 0 0
91 Steven Taylor North Star C E 0 0 0
92 Garry Kaveney Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
93 Dale Oram Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
94 Martin Wackenier Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
95 Chris Leede Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
96 Terry Hussey North Star C E 0 0 0
97 Anthony Yates North Star C E 0 0 0
98 Peter Argent North Star C E 0 0 0
99 Brian Elden North Star C E 0 0 0
100 Angie Goodman North Star C E 0 0 0
101 Diana Reynolds North Star C E 0 0 0
102 Robert Reynolds North Star C E 0 0 0
103 Shane Wareham Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
104 David Cogdell Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
105 Stuart Carpenter Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
106 David Smyth Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
107 Jeff Kidd Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
108 Ian Denton Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
109 Kate Smyth Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
110 Doreen Coultas Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
111 Sarah Kent Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
112 Rachel Bishop Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
113 Ian Rosser Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
114 Spencer Brownsill Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
115 Wendy Brownsill Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
116 David Frankum Old Anchor A F 0 0 0
117 Leonard Cane Boundary House E 0 0 0
118 Hayden Fullick Boundary House E 0 0 0
119 Stuart Corcoran Saxton Rovers D 0 0 0
120 Christopher Musgrove Saxton Rovers D 0 0 0
121 Micael Quinan Saxton Rovers D 0 0 0
122 Darryl Mitchell Saxton Rovers D 0 0 0
123 Garry Bradbury Waggon and Horses A D 0 0 0
124 Paul Gresty Waggon and Horses A D 0 0 0
125 Francis Haines Saxton Rovers D 0 0 0
126 Dean Maycock Saxton Rovers D 0 0 0
127 Luke Dewar Saxton Rovers D 0 0 0
128 Craig Rogers Saxton Rovers D 0 0 0
129 Peter Ivey Saxton Rovers D 0 0 0
130 Benny Sutton Saxton Rovers D 0 0 0
131 Lee Brown Saxton Rovers D 0 0 0
132 Ben Moore Waggon and Horses A D 0 0 0
133 Dennis Forbes-Smith Waggon and Horses A D 0 0 0
134 Andy Morton Waggon and Horses A D 0 0 0
135 Nick Forster Waggon and Horses A D 0 0 0
136 Pat Clarke Waggon and Horses A D 0 0 0
137 Roy Everill North Star A E 0 0 0
138 Lee Denton North Star A E 0 0 0
139 Keith Denton North Star A E 0 0 0
140 Frank Moon Waggon and Horses A D 0 0 0
141 Darren Morton Waggon and Horses A D 0 0 0
142 Paul Briggs Waggon and Horses A D 0 0 0
143 Richard Beesley Waggon and Horses A D 0 0 0
144 Gary Smith Waggon and Horses A D 0 0 0
145 Tom Shephard Waggon and Horses A D 0 0 0
146 Jordan Luckett Waggon and Horses A D 0 0 0
147 David Monaghan Saxton Rovers D 0 0 0
148 Gary Brown Saxton Rovers D 0 0 0
149 L Allen Wheatsheaf Drayton D 0 0 0
150 T Peters Wheatsheaf Drayton D 0 0 0
151 I Macfarlane Wheatsheaf Drayton D 0 0 0
152 Ron Pepperell Wheatsheaf Drayton D 0 0 0
153 Edmund Jefferies Abingdon Con Club A D 0 0 0
154 Adam Barrett Wheatsheaf Drayton D 0 0 0
155 R Paxman Wheatsheaf Drayton D 0 0 0
156 M Halliwell Wheatsheaf Drayton D 0 0 0
157 Greg Lester Wheatsheaf Drayton D 0 0 0
158 Graham Lester Wheatsheaf Drayton D 0 0 0
159 N Allen Wheatsheaf Drayton D 0 0 0
160 A Wright Wheatsheaf Drayton D 0 0 0
161 J Cooke Wheatsheaf Drayton D 0 0 0
162 Alan Wood Abingdon Con Club A D 0 0 0
163 John Miles Abingdon Con Club A D 0 0 0
164 T Lawlor Abingdon Con Club A D 0 0 0
165 Dave Coles Abingdon Con Club A D 0 0 0
166 Steve Whittington Abingdon Con Club A D 0 0 0
167 Jason Harper Saxton Rovers D 0 0 0
168 Wayne Waldron Saxton Rovers D 0 0 0
169 Ron North Abingdon Con Club A D 0 0 0
170 Pete Wiblin Abingdon Con Club A D 0 0 0
171 Terry Phipps Abingdon Con Club A D 0 0 0
172 Mick Neal Abingdon Con Club A D 0 0 0
173 Dave King Abingdon Con Club A D 0 0 0
174 Brian Gordon Abingdon Con Club A D 0 0 0
175 Tony Barrett Abingdon Con Club A D 0 0 0
176 Carole Denton North Star A E 0 0 0
177 Tammy Barrett North Star A E 0 0 0
178 Trevor Spindler FMSSC Morning Star E 0 0 0
179 Lee Edmunds FMSSC Morning Star E 0 0 0
180 John Mc..... FMSSC Morning Star E 0 0 0
181 Michael Barrett FMSSC Morning Star E 0 0 0
182 Andy Hewitt Boundary House E 0 0 0
183 Donald Southey Boundary House E 0 0 0
184 John Vaughan FMSSC Morning Star E 0 0 0
185 Tracey Bennett FMSSC Morning Star E 0 0 0
186 Nikki Beard FMSSC Morning Star E 0 0 0
187 Les Beard FMSSC Morning Star E 0 0 0
188 James McGee FMSSC Morning Star E 0 0 0
189 Pete Wilcox FMSSC Morning Star E 0 0 0
190 Martin Curtis FMSSC Morning Star E 0 0 0
191 Matthew Cook Boundary House E 0 0 0
192 Martin Battersby Boundary House E 0 0 0
193 Clive Milligan Boundary House E 0 0 0
194 Matt Vincent Boundary House E 0 0 0
195 Gavin Grents Boundary House E 0 0 0
196 Trevor Jones Boundary House E 0 0 0
197 Wayne Maitland Boundary House E 0 0 0
198 Kim Blair Boundary House E 0 0 0
199 Anthony Humphreys Boundary House E 0 0 0
200 Lorley Chadwick Boundary House E 0 0 0
201 Adam Southey Boundary House E 0 0 0
202 Marcus Welby Boundary House E 0 0 0
203 Colin Grimes Boundary House E 0 0 0
204 Mervyn Chadwick Boundary House E 0 0 0
205 William Chadwick Boundary House E 0 0 0
206 Karen Beard FMSSC Morning Star E 0 0 0
207 Andrew Moyser FMSSC Morning Star E 0 0 0
208 Howard Pulleyn North Star A E 0 0 0
209 Pete Haydon North Star A E 0 0 0
210 Bob Mason North Star A E 0 0 0
211 Kevin Murphy North Star A E 0 0 0
212 Toby Phoenix Waggon & Horses B E 0 0 0
213 Elio Recchia Waggon & Horses B E 0 0 0
214 Sean Rainey North Star A E 0 0 0
215 Holly Thomas North Star A E 0 0 0
216 Mandy Whiting North Star A E 0 0 0
217 Jimmy Lister North Star A E 0 0 0
218 Martin Danby North Star A E 0 0 0
219 Pete Beecham North Star A E 0 0 0
220 Guy Carter North Star A E 0 0 0
221 Steve King Waggon & Horses B E 0 0 0
222 Daniel Bleyer Waggon & Horses B E 0 0 0
223 Dom Barnes Waggon & Horses B E 0 0 0
224 Sid Welsh Waggon & Horses B E 0 0 0
225 John Fisher Waggon & Horses B E 0 0 0
226 Gary Holland FMSSC Morning Star E 0 0 0
227 David Seville FMSSC Morning Star E 0 0 0
228 Colin Donohue Waggon & Horses B E 0 0 0
229 Nick Walsh Waggon & Horses B E 0 0 0
230 Lee Pinnell Waggon & Horses B E 0 0 0
231 Yew Onn Pang Waggon & Horses B E 0 0 0
232 Mike Doran Waggon & Horses B E 0 0 0
233 Nick Rae Welsh Waggon & Horses B E 0 0 0
234 Eddie Odihambo Waggon & Horses B E 0 0 0
235 Alex Sylvester Abingdon Arms B F 0 0 0
236 John Buchanon Abingdon Arms B F 0 0 0
237 Arthur Carpenter The Grapes B G 0 0 0
238 Warren Docherty The Grapes B G 0 0 0
239 Ian Carpenter The Grapes B G 0 0 0
240 Pete McGowan The Grapes B G 0 0 0
241 Martin O Neill The Grapes B G 0 0 0
242 Donal O Neill The Grapes B G 0 0 0
243 Paul Busby The Grapes B G 0 0 0
244 Tom Woodham The Grapes B G 0 0 0
245 Brian Hudson The Croft Bar Peachcroft G 0 0 0
246 Henry Collins The Croft Bar Peachcroft G 0 0 0
247 Colin Bishop The Croft Bar Peachcroft G 0 0 0
248 Arron Ploskynski The Croft Bar Peachcroft G 0 0 0
249 Mick Brown The Grapes B G 0 0 0
250 Craig Hillier The Grapes B G 0 0 0
251 joe Lawlor The Grapes B G 0 0 0
252 Kevin Saunders Plough West Hanney G 0 0 0
253 Mark Weston Plough West Hanney G 0 0 0
254 Malcolm Allen Plough West Hanney G 0 0 0
255 Stephen Dingle Plough West Hanney G 0 0 0
256 Matthew Barber Plough West Hanney G 0 0 0
257 Marie Hayes Plough West Hanney G 0 0 0
258 Nick Musgrove Plough West Hanney G 0 0 0
259 Ian Mckenzie The Grapes B G 0 0 0
260 Mick Christopher The Grapes B G 0 0 0
261 Rhys O Neill The Grapes B G 0 0 0
262 Connor O Neill The Grapes B G 0 0 0
263 Trevor Cox The Grapes B G 0 0 0
264 Steve Gyles The Grapes B G 0 0 0
265 Alan Moore The Croft Bar Peachcroft G 0 0 0
266 Brian Devine The Croft Bar Peachcroft G 0 0 0
267 Kevin Mucraney Black Swan Abingdon G 0 0 0
268 Niamh Brandon Black Swan Abingdon G 0 0 0
269 Dean Hook Black Swan Abingdon G 0 0 0
270 Sean McGrath Black Swan Abingdon G 0 0 0
271 Darren Hutchins Black Swan Abingdon G 0 0 0
272 Brendan Casey Black Swan Abingdon G 0 0 0
273 Steve Green Black Swan Abingdon G 0 0 0
274 Mike Butler Black Swan Abingdon G 0 0 0
275 Amey Lea Humphreys Black Swan Abingdon G 0 0 0
276 Alex Crowley Black Horse Gozzards Ford G 0 0 0
277 Claire Thewlis Black Swan Abingdon G 0 0 0
278 Stephen Hudson Black Swan Abingdon G 0 0 0
279 Hannah Donavan Black Swan Abingdon G 0 0 0
280 Teresa Brown The Croft Bar Peachcroft G 0 0 0
281 Dave Brown The Croft Bar Peachcroft G 0 0 0
282 Kevin Luck The Croft Bar Peachcroft G 0 0 0
283 Matt Lyford The Croft Bar Peachcroft G 0 0 0
284 Andy Hallett The Croft Bar Peachcroft G 0 0 0
285 Derek Bolton The Croft Bar Peachcroft G 0 0 0
286 Dene R Johns The Croft Bar Peachcroft G 0 0 0
287 Jacqui Brown The Croft Bar Peachcroft G 0 0 0
288 Laura Parsloe The Croft Bar Peachcroft G 0 0 0
289 Danny Grossley The Croft Bar Peachcroft G 0 0 0
290 Nikki Evans The Croft Bar Peachcroft G 0 0 0
291 Jenny Tyler The Croft Bar Peachcroft G 0 0 0
292 Dan Harper The Croft Bar Peachcroft G 0 0 0
293 Nathan Bartlett The Croft Bar Peachcroft G 0 0 0
294 Andrew Wastie Plough West Hanney G 0 0 0
295 Malcolm Royan Plough West Hanney G 0 0 0
296 Kelly Forsyth Wheatsheaf Didcot B G 0 0 0
297 Pete Gibbs Wheatsheaf Didcot B G 0 0 0
298 Nathaniel Shaw Wheatsheaf Didcot B G 0 0 0
299 Alice Dover Wheatsheaf Didcot B G 0 0 0
300 Mike Wade Wheatsheaf Didcot B G 0 0 0
301 Mat Sibbs Wheatsheaf Didcot B G 0 0 0
302 Keith Connelly Wheatsheaf Didcot B G 0 0 0
303 Steve Quantick Wheatsheaf Didcot B G 0 0 0
304 Kier Pulleyn Wheatsheaf Didcot B G 0 0 0
305 Andrew Forsyth Wheatsheaf Didcot B G 0 0 0
306 Sarah Wood Wheatsheaf Didcot B G 0 0 0
307 Carmen Smith Wheatsheaf Didcot B G 0 0 0
308 Chris Young Wheatsheaf Didcot B G 0 0 0
309 Andy Blake Wheatsheaf Didcot B G 0 0 0
310 Chris Dennis Sutton Courtenay FC G 0 0 0
311 Roderick Hamilton Sutton Courtenay FC G 0 0 0
312 Gary Bolton Sutton Courtenay FC G 0 0 0
313 Pete Laird Sutton Courtenay FC G 0 0 0
314 Pete Brakespear Sutton Courtenay FC G 0 0 0
315 Paul Brooks Sutton Courtenay FC G 0 0 0
316 Ian Maconochie Sutton Courtenay FC G 0 0 0
317 Charlie Allen Sutton Courtenay FC G 0 0 0
318 Martty Bowers Sutton Courtenay FC G 0 0 0
319 Mark Hodson Sutton Courtenay FC G 0 0 0
320 Nathan Hamilton Sutton Courtenay FC G 0 0 0
321 Colin Brown Sutton Courtenay FC G 0 0 0
322 Ian Kelly Sutton Courtenay FC G 0 0 0
323 Trevor Cox Sutton Courtenay FC G 0 0 0
324 Elise claire Waggon & Horses C G 0 0 0
325 Mike Smith Waggon & Horses C G 0 0 0
326 Joan Dennis Red Lion Drayton C G 0 0 0
327 Matty Feates Red Lion Drayton C G 0 0 0
328 James McKenna Red Lion Drayton C G 0 0 0
329 Luke Black Red Lion Drayton C G 0 0 0
330 Lewis McKenna Red Lion Drayton C G 0 0 0
331 Connor Powell Red Lion Drayton C G 0 0 0
332 Conor Painton Red Lion Drayton C G 0 0 0
333 Clare Wilkinson Plough West Hanney G 0 0 0
334 Mark Stewart Plough West Hanney G 0 0 0
335 Leanne Robey Plough West Hanney G 0 0 0
336 Sara Jane Plough West Hanney G 0 0 0
337 Polly Dingle Plough West Hanney G 0 0 0
338 Alan Wilkinson Plough West Hanney G 0 0 0
339 Sean McKenna Red Lion Drayton C G 0 0 0
340 Carl McKenna Red Lion Drayton C G 0 0 0
341 Ashley Wheeler Waggon & Horses C G 0 0 0
342 Kevin Higgs Waggon & Horses C G 0 0 0
343 Conor Merritt Waggon & Horses C G 0 0 0
344 Colin Fox Waggon & Horses C G 0 0 0
345 Steve Flynn Waggon & Horses C G 0 0 0
346 Howard Mansell Waggon & Horses C G 0 0 0
347 Sam Higgs Waggon & Horses C G 0 0 0
348 Elliott Doyle Red Lion Drayton C G 0 0 0
349 Kieron Hughes Red Lion Drayton C G 0 0 0
350 Colin Higgs Waggon & Horses C G 0 0 0
351 Tracy Higgs Waggon & Horses C G 0 0 0
352 Jonathan Mole Waggon & Horses C G 0 0 0
353 J Christopher Black Horse Gozzards Ford G 0 0 0
354 Marion Belcher Black Horse Gozzards Ford G 0 0 0
355 Alan Burningham Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
356 Steven Hedges Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
357 Darren Brooks Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
358 Nathan Grindel Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
359 John hedges Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
360 Darren Jones Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
361 Joe Murphy Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
362 Julian Ward Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
363 Paul Clifton Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
364 Michael Forsyth Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
365 Steve Metson Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
366 Chris Stovin Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
367 Joe Betheridge Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
368 Simon Jacks Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
369 Alan Forsyth Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
370 Martin Rudman RAL-RECSOC F 0 0 0
371 Wayne Robins RAL-RECSOC F 0 0 0
372 Joy Brinkley RAL-RECSOC F 0 0 0
373 Joe Moxon RAL-RECSOC F 0 0 0
374 Stuart Brown RAL-RECSOC F 0 0 0
375 Julie Holt RAL-RECSOC F 0 0 0
376 Duncan Russell RAL-RECSOC F 0 0 0
377 Lyn Moore RAL-RECSOC F 0 0 0
378 Rooney Dorian Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
379 Kev Pointon Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
380 Reg Woods Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
381 Neil Day Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
382 Nick Moore RAL-RECSOC F 0 0 0
383 John Wilkinson Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
384 Dave Heard Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
385 Richard Jones Berinsfield SC C F 0 0 0
386 Dan Smith Berinsfield SC C F 0 0 0
387 Colin Filer Berinsfield SC C F 0 0 0
388 AJ Stockford Berinsfield SC C F 0 0 0
389 Steve Cooper Wantage Town FC F 0 0 0
390 Ricky ...... Berinsfield SC C F 0 0 0
391 Tony Beechers Berinsfield SC C F 0 0 0
392 Lloyd Woddington Berinsfield SC C F 0 0 0
393 Gareth Thomas Berinsfield SC C F 0 0 0
394 Peter Whiting Abingdon Arms B F 0 0 0
395 John Thomas Berinsfield SC C F 0 0 0
396 John Walton Berinsfield SC C F 0 0 0
397 Spencer Walton Berinsfield SC C F 0 0 0
398 Ian Glover Wantage Town FC F 0 0 0
399 Kelvin Lewis Wantage Town FC F 0 0 0
400 Colin Jones Wantage Town FC F 0 0 0
401 Toni Cooper Wantage Town FC F 0 0 0
402 William Purcell Wantage Town FC F 0 0 0
403 Peter Jaremchuk Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
404 Stephen Murphy Queens Arms Didcot F 0 0 0
405 Lee Heggie Wantage Town FC F 0 0 0
406 Steve Edwards Wantage Town FC F 0 0 0
407 Dave Green Wantage Town FC F 0 0 0
408 Jake Tuckey Wantage Town FC F 0 0 0
409 Glyn Austin Wantage Town FC F 0 0 0
410 Sarah Grover Wantage Town FC F 0 0 0
411 Eddie Purcell Wantage Town FC F 0 0 0
412 Peter Phillips RAL-RECSOC F 0 0 0
413 Britford Jeeves RAL-RECSOC F 0 0 0
414 Tony Brown North Star B G 0 0 0
415 David Wall North Star B G 0 0 0
416 Kevin Hudson North Star B G 0 0 0
417 David Norton North Star B G 0 0 0
418 Tim Taylor North Star B G 0 0 0
419 Sean Paul North Star B G 0 0 0
420 Chris Wilding North Star B G 0 0 0
421 Luke Airey Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
422 Tallon Collins Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
423 Chris Harrison Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
424 Howard Williams Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
425 Paul Absolom Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
426 Andy Solloway Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
427 James Tyrell North Star B G 0 0 0
428 George Gregory North Star B G 0 0 0
429 Tom Coates Black Horse Gozzards Ford G 0 0 0
430 Jamie Coates Black Horse Gozzards Ford G 0 0 0
431 Darren Wood Black Horse Gozzards Ford G 0 0 0
432 ...... Price Black Horse Gozzards Ford G 0 0 0
433 Natalie Morgan Black Horse Gozzards Ford G 0 0 0
434 Lewis Henderson Black Horse Gozzards Ford G 0 0 0
435 Jeff Keegan Black Horse Gozzards Ford G 0 0 0
436 Howard Pulleyn North Star B G 0 0 0
437 Andrew Latimer North Star B G 0 0 0
438 Tommy Taylor Black Horse Gozzards Ford G 0 0 0
439 Nathan Kingbury Black Horse Gozzards Ford G 0 0 0
440 Jon Pyniger Black Horse Gozzards Ford G 0 0 0
441 Matt Folliard Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
442 Carl Jefferys Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
443 Jonathan Hutt Brewery Tap B F 0 0 0
444 Mark Jones Brewery Tap B F 0 0 0
445 Chris Smith Brewery Tap B F 0 0 0
446 Matthew Heritage Brewery Tap B F 0 0 0
447 Charlotte Perry Brewery Tap B F 0 0 0
448 Ian Northover Brewery Tap B F 0 0 0
449 Gavin Walton Brewery Tap B F 0 0 0
450 Michael Prime Brewery Tap B F 0 0 0
451 Paul Sedwards RAL-RECSOC F 0 0 0
452 Ron Lambert RAL-RECSOC F 0 0 0
453 Michael Phillips RAL-RECSOC F 0 0 0
454 Kay Belcher Brewery Tap B F 0 0 0
455 Phil Johnson Brewery Tap B F 0 0 0
456 Tom Glanville Brewery Tap B F 0 0 0
457 Morgan Einon Brewery Tap B F 0 0 0
458 Jeff Penn Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
459 Reece Boyle Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
460 Daz Saunders Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
461 Paul Randall Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
462 Matt Tarrant Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
463 Tyrone Mcgill Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
464 Dan Sheridan Ladygrove A F 0 0 0
465 Dave Pearce Brewery Tap B F 0 0 0
466 Ben Samuels Brewery Tap B F 0 0 0
467 Gary Newsham Brewery Tap B F 0 0 0
468 Paul Belcher Brewery Tap B F 0 0 0
469 Oliver Upstone Brewery Tap B F 0 0 0
470 Austin Barrett Wheatsheaf Drayton D 0 0 0
471 Adam Holloway Eight Bells Eaton D 0 0 0
472 Ian Rogers Red Lion Drayton A B 0 0 0
473 Richard Bunce Chequers Charney Bassett B 0 0 0
474 Dean Bowler Red Lion Drayton A B 0 0 0
475 Kevin Reagan Red Lion Drayton A B 0 0 0
476 Glenn Woolley Red Lion Drayton A B 0 0 0
477 Archie James Red Lion Drayton A B 0 0 0
478 Adrian Kingsbury Chequers Charney Bassett B 0 0 0
479 Gary Mills Chequers Charney Bassett B 0 0 0
480 David Sibbert Chequers Charney Bassett B 0 0 0
481 Ian Crayford Chequers Charney Bassett B 0 0 0
482 Richard Podd Chequers Charney Bassett B 0 0 0
483 Simon East Chequers Charney Bassett B 0 0 0
484 Brian Trotman Chequers Charney Bassett B 0 0 0
485 Alan Alsten Red Lion Drayton A B 0 0 0
486 Kevin Billington Red Lion Drayton A B 0 0 0
487 Dave Barnes Berinsfield SC B B 0 0 0
488 Brian Spurrett Berinsfield SC B B 0 0 0
489 Dave Whitehead Berinsfield SC B B 0 0 0
490 Jason Fryett Berinsfield SC B B 0 0 0
491 Graham Fryett Berinsfield SC B B 0 0 0
492 Dean Chesshire Berinsfield SC B B 0 0 0
493 Rod Bumpass Berinsfield SC B B 0 0 0
494 Jim Morris Red Lion Drayton A B 0 0 0
495 Andy Boon Red Lion Drayton A B 0 0 0
496 Stuart Boon Red Lion Drayton A B 0 0 0
497 Shane Mcgowan Red Lion Drayton A B 0 0 0
498 Dave Pearce Red Lion Drayton A B 0 0 0
499 Ady Bolton Red Lion Drayton A B 0 0 0
500 Iain McGregor Chequers Charney Bassett B 0 0 0
501 Alistair Brewis Chequers Charney Bassett B 0 0 0
502 Roy Taylor Abingdon Con Club B B 0 0 0
503 David Harris Abingdon Con Club B B 0 0 0
504 Helen Harris Abingdon Con Club B B 0 0 0
505 Peter Arnold Abingdon Con Club B B 0 0 0
506 Alan Gregory Abingdon Con Club B B 0 0 0
507 Steve Martin Abingdon Con Club B B 0 0 0
508 Alan Webb Abingdon United C A 0 0 0
509 Pam Edwards Abingdon United C A 0 0 0
510 Brian Boseley Abingdon United C A 0 0 0
511 Mike James Abingdon United C A 0 0 0
512 Tony Cartlidge Abingdon United C A 0 0 0
513 Dave Warrell Abingdon United C A 0 0 0
514 Shaun Dominic Abingdon United C A 0 0 0
515 Ken Souch Abingdon Con Club B B 0 0 0
516 Norma Green Abingdon Con Club B B 0 0 0
517 Joe Ody Chequers Charney Bassett B 0 0 0
518 Les Rollinson Abingdon Con Club B B 0 0 0
519 Bob Beasant Chequers Charney Bassett B 0 0 0
520 Tony Fitzgibbon Chequers Charney Bassett B 0 0 0
521 Clare Collier Chequers Charney Bassett B 0 0 0
522 Jason Bargus Lesiakowski Abingdon Con Club B B 0 0 0
523 Kim Slotson Abingdon Con Club B B 0 0 0
524 Ethan Taylor Abingdon Con Club B B 0 0 0
525 Duncan Taylor Abingdon Con Club B B 0 0 0
526 Kev Empson Abingdon Con Club B B 0 0 0
527 Kev Parry Abingdon Con Club B B 0 0 0
528 Martin Putt Abingdon Con Club B B 0 0 0
529 Sean Kenny Berinsfield SC B B 0 0 0
530 John Shorter Berinsfield SC B B 0 0 0
531 Liam Carberry The Plough Long Wittenham B 0 0 0
532 Luke Brown The Grapes A B 0 0 0
533 Kieran Murphy The Plough Long Wittenham B 0 0 0
534 Nolan Thompson The Plough Long Wittenham B 0 0 0
535 Callum Wilson The Plough Long Wittenham B 0 0 0
536 Richard Lunnon The Plough Long Wittenham B 0 0 0
537 James Newbigging The Grapes A B 0 0 0
538 Neville Griffin The Grapes A B 0 0 0
539 Craig Arnstrong The Grapes A B 0 0 0
540 Shaun Gilsenan The Grapes A B 0 0 0
541 Jonathan Cummings The Grapes A B 0 0 0
542 Richard Willans The Grapes A B 0 0 0
543 Adam Branch The Grapes A B 0 0 0
544 Andrew Wilson The Plough Long Wittenham B 0 0 0
545 Peter Wilson The Plough Long Wittenham B 0 0 0
546 Suzanne Shallis The Plough Long Wittenham B 0 0 0
547 William Shallis The Plough Long Wittenham B 0 0 0
548 Martin Manion The Vine B 0 0 0
549 John Pounceby The Vine B 0 0 0
550 Darryl Justice The Vine B 0 0 0
551 Steve Klingsberg The Vine B 0 0 0
552 Andrew Shallis The Plough Long Wittenham B 0 0 0
553 Billy Collett The Plough Long Wittenham B 0 0 0
554 Mark Hough The Plough Long Wittenham B 0 0 0
555 James Lanyon The Plough Long Wittenham B 0 0 0
556 James Nichols The Plough Long Wittenham B 0 0 0
557 Conner Murphy The Plough Long Wittenham B 0 0 0
558 Dave Collett The Plough Long Wittenham B 0 0 0
559 Danny McCardle The Grapes A B 0 0 0
560 Steven Soden The Grapes A B 0 0 0
561 Robert Glen SITV FC B 0 0 0
562 Justin thomas SITV FC B 0 0 0
563 Barry Smith SITV FC B 0 0 0
564 Mark Pembroke SITV FC B 0 0 0
565 John Osbourn SITV FC B 0 0 0
566 Phil Austin SITV FC B 0 0 0
567 Darrall Kitchen SITV FC B 0 0 0
568 Gerry Austin SITV FC B 0 0 0
569 Sandy Spurrett Berinsfield SC B B 0 0 0
570 Tom smith Berinsfield SC B B 0 0 0
571 Nigel Goldsbury Berinsfield SC B B 0 0 0
572 Mark Cox Rogers Berinsfield SC B B 0 0 0
573 Martin Stenzhorn SITV FC B 0 0 0
574 Gary Gibbard SITV FC B 0 0 0
575 Guy Checketts SITV FC B 0 0 0
576 Matthew Davies The Grapes A B 0 0 0
577 James Branch The Grapes A B 0 0 0
578 Luke Mcintosh The Grapes A B 0 0 0
579 Matthew Tutty The Grapes A B 0 0 0
580 Andrew Fudge The Grapes A B 0 0 0
581 Karl Smith SITV FC B 0 0 0
582 Darren Bungay SITV FC B 0 0 0
583 Tony Lucas SITV FC B 0 0 0
584 Clifford Thomas SITV FC B 0 0 0
585 Rob Crook SITV FC B 0 0 0
586 Mark Hancox SITV FC B 0 0 0
587 Colin Morton SITV FC B 0 0 0
588 Joe Bussey Abingdon United C A 0 0 0
589 Jim Warrell Abingdon United C A 0 0 0
590 Gemma Brook Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
591 Charlie McCarthy Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
592 Mark Beachey Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
593 Michael King Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
594 Dave Hastings Steventon Sports A Premier 0 0 0
595 Phil McIver Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
596 Alan Moore Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
597 John Steele Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
598 Derek Rusher Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
599 Dennis Cross Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
600 Colin Smith Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
601 Derek Nichols Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
602 Connor Crawford Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
603 Michael Jarvis Steventon Sports A Premier 0 0 0
604 Grahame Brind Steventon Sports A Premier 0 0 0
605 Derek Rusher Steventon Sports A Premier 0 0 0
606 Mark Rusher Steventon Sports A Premier 0 0 0
607 Stuart Fisher Steventon Sports A Premier 0 0 0
608 Neil Tame Steventon Sports A Premier 0 0 0
609 Paul Stone Plum Pudding A 0 0 0
610 Iain Morrison Steventon Sports A Premier 0 0 0
611 Kevin Smith Steventon Sports A Premier 0 0 0
612 Brian Moody Steventon Sports A Premier 0 0 0
613 Colin Brind Steventon Sports A Premier 0 0 0
614 Mark Brind Steventon Sports A Premier 0 0 0
615 Graham Ridge Steventon Sports A Premier 0 0 0
616 Brian Shirley Steventon Sports A Premier 0 0 0
617 Derek Fletcher Steventon Sports A Premier 0 0 0
618 Steve Enock Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
619 Ian Brook Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
620 Dave Dix Abingdon UTD B Premier 0 0 0
621 Tom Lach Abingdon UTD B Premier 0 0 0
622 Roger Holmes Abingdon UTD B Premier 0 0 0
623 D Bellcourt Abingdon UTD B Premier 0 0 0
624 Graham Brown Spread Eagle Premier 0 0 0
625 John Gapper Spread Eagle Premier 0 0 0
626 Darran Holmes Abingdon UTD B Premier 0 0 0
627 Bob Duff Abingdon UTD B Premier 0 0 0
628 Dave Davies Abingdon UTD B Premier 0 0 0
629 Lee Clapton Abingdon UTD B Premier 0 0 0
630 Barry Parker Abingdon UTD B Premier 0 0 0
631 Paul Barrett Abingdon UTD B Premier 0 0 0
632 Tony Ward Abingdon UTD B Premier 0 0 0
633 Simon Kinnaird Spread Eagle Premier 0 0 0
634 Graham Newman Spread Eagle Premier 0 0 0
635 Alan Bell Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
636 Barry Stowell Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
637 Nigel Weston Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
638 Roger Nichols Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
639 Martin Robinson Spread Eagle B Premier 0 0 0
640 John Simmons Spread Eagle Premier 0 0 0
641 David Mott Spread Eagle Premier 0 0 0
642 Scott Humphries Spread Eagle Premier 0 0 0
643 Jason Bowler Spread Eagle Premier 0 0 0
644 Alan Humphries Spread Eagle Premier 0 0 0
645 Dave Hudson Spread Eagle Premier 0 0 0
646 Mick Phillips Spread Eagle Premier 0 0 0
647 Keith Buckle Plum Pudding A 0 0 0
648 John Ellaway Plum Pudding A 0 0 0
649 Peter Cross Hart Harwell A A 0 0 0
650 James Samways Hart Harwell A A 0 0 0
651 David Bradshaw Hart Harwell A A 0 0 0
652 Paul Leach Hart Harwell A A 0 0 0
653 Russell Flower Hart Harwell A A 0 0 0
654 Roger Lee Hart Harwell A A 0 0 0
655 Michael Samways Hart Harwell A A 0 0 0
656 Sam Coughlan Tandem A 0 0 0
657 Andy Sinnott Tandem A 0 0 0
658 Luke Carnell Tandem A 0 0 0
659 Andy Rudge Tandem A 0 0 0
660 Dave Goatley Tandem A 0 0 0
661 Malcolm Thomas Tandem A 0 0 0
662 Robert Chambers Hart Harwell A A 0 0 0
663 Simon Winterbourne Hart Harwell A A 0 0 0
664 Mick Fenton Abingdon United C A 0 0 0
665 Ian Cummings Abingdon United C A 0 0 0
666 Chris Keeley Abingdon United C A 0 0 0
667 Trevor Harrhy Abingdon United C A 0 0 0
668 Maurice Smith Abingdon United C A 0 0 0
669 Jonathan Warrell Abingdon United C A 0 0 0
670 Claire Foster Abingdon United C A 0 0 0
671 Simon Reeve Hart Harwell A A 0 0 0
672 Kevin Davies Hart Harwell A A 0 0 0
673 Jason Winterbourne Hart Harwell A A 0 0 0
674 Michael Allen Hart Harwell A A 0 0 0
675 Matt Ashmall Abingdon United C A 0 0 0
676 Ian Carnell Tandem A 0 0 0
677 Steve Carr Tandem A 0 0 0
678 Olly Firkins Plum Pudding A 0 0 0
679 Jayne Walker Plum Pudding A 0 0 0
680 John Bowen Plum Pudding A 0 0 0
681 Stuart Wilson Berinsfield A A 0 0 0
682 Geoffrey Lee Berinsfield A A 0 0 0
683 Mick Greenaway Berinsfield A A 0 0 0
684 Mike Crook Plum Pudding A 0 0 0
685 Phil Adams Plum Pudding A 0 0 0
686 Peter Koster Plum Pudding A 0 0 0
687 Mick Ellaway Plum Pudding A 0 0 0
688 ken Fisher Plum Pudding A 0 0 0
689 Terry Downes Plum Pudding A 0 0 0
690 Anton Woolloff Plum Pudding A 0 0 0
691 Malcolm Jones Berinsfield A A 0 0 0
692 Mark Johnstone Berinsfield A A 0 0 0
693 Jack Longford Tandem A 0 0 0
694 Paul Longford Tandem A 0 0 0
695 Nick Biggs Tandem A 0 0 0
696 Dave Butler Tandem A 0 0 0
697 Dave Absolom Tandem A 0 0 0
698 Berinsfield A A 0 0 0
699 Ray Wade Berinsfield A A 0 0 0
700 Nick Baldwin Berinsfield A A 0 0 0
701 Richard Waine Berinsfield A A 0 0 0
702 Steve Howes Berinsfield A A 0 0 0
703 Martin Hawkins Berinsfield A A 0 0 0
704 Alan Chamberlain Berinsfield A A 0 0 0
705 Mick Harvey The Vine B 0 0 0
706 Steve Ingram The Vine B 0 0 0
707 Pete Davis Wheatsheaf Didcot A C 0 0 0
708 Robbie Burton Wheatsheaf Didcot A C 0 0 0
709 Matt Burton Wheatsheaf Didcot A C 0 0 0
710 Richard Dunsen Wheatsheaf Didcot A C 0 0 0
711 Jason Thorne College Oak D 0 0 0
712 Ollie Saunders Wheatsheaf Didcot A C 0 0 0
713 Andy Burton Wheatsheaf Didcot A C 0 0 0
714 Nick Guiry Wheatsheaf Didcot A C 0 0 0
715 Simon Wells Wheatsheaf Didcot A C 0 0 0
716 Darren Bennett Wheatsheaf Didcot A C 0 0 0
717 Keith McConnell Wheatsheaf Didcot A C 0 0 0
718 Rob Basey Wheatsheaf Didcot A C 0 0 0
719 Linda Dallimore Wheatsheaf Didcot A C 0 0 0
720 Jason Major College Oak D 0 0 0
721 Gary Hudson College Oak D 0 0 0
722 Pat Reeves College Oak D 0 0 0
723 James Faulkner College Oak D 0 0 0
724 Kane Faulkner College Oak D 0 0 0
725 Dean Hudson College Oak D 0 0 0
726 Phil Soden College Oak A D 0 0 0
727 Eddie Cavanagh College Oak D 0 0 0
728 Steve Prior College Oak D 0 0 0
729 Nick Faulkner College Oak D 0 0 0
730 Geoffrey Smith College Oak D 0 0 0
731 John Sellwood College Oak D 0 0 0
732 Chris Bedford College Oak D 0 0 0
733 Richard Selley College Oak D 0 0 0
734 Mark Owen College Oak D 0 0 0
735 Pauline Sapey Abingdon United D C 0 0 0
736 Steve Champ Abingdon United D C 0 0 0
737 Chris Old The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
738 Rob ONeil The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
739 Philip Spracklen The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
740 Tom Swinney The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
741 Steve Weeks The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
742 Dave Taylor The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
743 Colin Kilpin The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
744 Trevor Hetherington The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
745 Charlie East The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
746 Mervyn Dyer The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
747 Derek Edwards The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
748 Iain Harrold The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
749 Scott Hetherington The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
750 Roger Dunnill The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
751 Tom Wells The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
752 Marc Gavanagh Abingdon United D C 0 0 0
753 Krzysztof Tchorzewski Abingdon United D C 0 0 0
754 David Moody Abingdon United D C 0 0 0
755 Bryan Baker Abingdon United D C 0 0 0
756 Andy Campbell Abingdon United D C 0 0 0
757 Alan Druce Abingdon United D C 0 0 0
758 Maria Druce Abingdon United D C 0 0 0
759 Keith Clack Abingdon United D C 0 0 0
760 David Sapey Abingdon United D C 0 0 0
761 Richard Clack Abingdon United D C 0 0 0
762 Paul Ealey Abingdon United D C 0 0 0
763 Norman Hazell Abingdon United D C 0 0 0
764 David K Smith College Oak A D 0 0 0
765 Jamie Smith College Oak A D 0 0 0
766 Brian Robins Spread Eagle C D 0 0 0
767 Derek Fitzgerald Spread Eagle C D 0 0 0
768 Colin Chung Spread Eagle C D 0 0 0
769 Sam Kinnaird Spread Eagle C D 0 0 0
770 Gary Neesam Spread Eagle C D 0 0 0
771 Stuart Bothroyd Spread Eagle C D 0 0 0
772 Adam Fitzgerald Spread Eagle C D 0 0 0
773 Ian Fitzgerald Spread Eagle C D 0 0 0
774 Ian Brown Spread Eagle C D 0 0 0
775 Stuart Glen Harwellian B D 0 0 0
776 Paul Brown Spread Eagle C D 0 0 0
777 Steve Jackson Spread Eagle C D 0 0 0
778 Nick Jackson Spread Eagle C D 0 0 0
779 Pete Ryman Spread Eagle C D 0 0 0
780 Gary Holloway Eight Bells Eaton D 0 0 0
781 John Taylor Eight Bells Eaton D 0 0 0
782 Harry Taylor Eight Bells Eaton D 0 0 0
783 Ian Eastell Eight Bells Eaton D 0 0 0
784 Tommy O Sullivan Eight Bells Eaton D 0 0 0
785 Andrew Farrant Eight Bells Eaton D 0 0 0
786 Phil Neale Eight Bells Eaton D 0 0 0
787 Andrew Bowen Eight Bells Eaton D 0 0 0
788 Chris Salmon Eight Bells Eaton D 0 0 0
789 Paul Smith Eight Bells Eaton D 0 0 0
790 Owen Holloway Eight Bells Eaton D 0 0 0
791 Paul Taylor Eight Bells Eaton D 0 0 0
792 Jerry Salmon Eight Bells Eaton D 0 0 0
793 Mike Salmon Eight Bells Eaton D 0 0 0
794 Spencer Jefferies Harwellian B D 0 0 0
795 Mick Galpen Harwellian B D 0 0 0
796 Lawrence Hook College Oak A D 0 0 0
797 Alec McMinn College Oak A D 0 0 0
798 Kevin Chapman College Oak A D 0 0 0
799 Kevin Lewis Harwellian B D 0 0 0
800 Jenny Bosley Harwellian B D 0 0 0
801 Ryan Cload Harwellian B D 0 0 0
802 Eddie Cavanagh College Oak A D 0 0 0
803 Alan Pocock College Oak A D 0 0 0
804 Kevin Crook College Oak A D 0 0 0
805 Peter Dryer College Oak A D 0 0 0
806 Jamie Knight College Oak A D 0 0 0
807 Steve Bargus College Oak A D 0 0 0
808 Frank Tracey College Oak A D 0 0 0
809 Doug Bosley Harwellian B D 0 0 0
810 Tim Cload Harwellian B D 0 0 0
811 Neil Campbell Harwellian B D 0 0 0
812 Paul Cruddis Harwellian B D 0 0 0
813 Adrian Brown Harwellian B D 0 0 0
814 Darren Downes Harwellian B D 0 0 0
815 Tayla Downes Harwellian B D 0 0 0
816 Roger Jeffreys Harwellian B D 0 0 0
817 Nell Ahier Harwellian B D 0 0 0
818 Paul Parlett Harwellian B D 0 0 0
819 Matt ....... Harwellian B D 0 0 0
820 Robert Glen Harwellian B D 0 0 0
821 Rebecca Fisher Harwellian B D 0 0 0
822 Richard Thwaites Harwellian B D 0 0 0
823 Keith Clarke The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
824 Steve Browning The Bell Grove C 0 0 0
825 Mark Jaggard Royal Oak Didcot C 0 0 0
826 Mark McCracken Bear and Ragged Staff C 0 0 0
827 Carole Jaggard Royal Oak Didcot C 0 0 0
828 Nathan Jaggard Royal Oak Didcot C 0 0 0
829 James Jaggard Royal Oak Didcot C 0 0 0
830 Darren Jaggard Royal Oak Didcot C 0 0 0
831 Gavin Wheeler Bear and Ragged Staff C 0 0 0
832 Richard Wilsdon Bear and Ragged Staff C 0 0 0
833 Richard Osbourne Bear and Ragged Staff C 0 0 0
834 Jackie Osborne Bear and Ragged Staff C 0 0 0
835 Paul Toomey Bear and Ragged Staff C 0 0 0
836 Sam Westson Bear and Ragged Staff C 0 0 0
837 Phil Wilkins Bear and Ragged Staff C 0 0 0
838 Mark Rusher Royal Oak Didcot C 0 0 0
839 Shane jones Royal Oak Didcot C 0 0 0
840 Nathan Sadler Royal Oak Didcot C 0 0 0
841 Stephen J Fisher Royal Oak Didcot C 0 0 0
842 Max Hadland Royal Oak Didcot C 0 0 0
843 Nathan Hill Royal Oak Didcot C 0 0 0
844 Iris Couch Fox Denchworth B C 0 0 0
845 Reg Couch Fox Denchworth B C 0 0 0
846 Joe McCabe Royal Oak Didcot C 0 0 0
847 Dawn Fisher Royal Oak Didcot C 0 0 0
848 Dan Osborne Royal Oak Didcot C 0 0 0
849 Nathan Grimes Royal Oak Didcot C 0 0 0
850 Hayden Wells Royal Oak Didcot C 0 0 0
851 Max Winterbourne Royal Oak Didcot C 0 0 0
852 Steve Fisher Royal Oak Didcot C 0 0 0
853 Chris Leyland Bear and Ragged Staff C 0 0 0
854 Jamie Harris Bear and Ragged Staff C 0 0 0
855 Matthew Dingle The Vine B 0 0 0
856 Andy Mather The Vine B 0 0 0
857 Anthony Hill Plum Pudding B B 0 0 0
858 Jill Hill Plum Pudding B B 0 0 0
859 Chantelle Hart Plum Pudding B B 0 0 0
860 John Hart Plum Pudding B B 0 0 0
861 Steve Peedel The Vine B 0 0 0
862 Jim Hamilton The Vine B 0 0 0
863 Roy Harrison The Vine B 0 0 0
864 Ed Sturgess The Vine B 0 0 0
865 Steve Harrison The Vine B 0 0 0
866 Chris Thorn The Vine B 0 0 0
867 Daniel Hamilton The Vine B 0 0 0
868 Bill Gore Plum Pudding B B 0 0 0
869 Stuart Towlerton Plum Pudding B B 0 0 0
870 Mark Austin Bear and Ragged Staff C 0 0 0
871 Rick Vincent Plum Pudding B B 0 0 0
872 Rick Bailey Bear and Ragged Staff C 0 0 0
873 Martin Bulpitt Bear and Ragged Staff C 0 0 0
874 Robert Faulkner Bear and Ragged Staff C 0 0 0
875 Dave Flynn Plum Pudding B B 0 0 0
876 Phil Jackson Plum Pudding B B 0 0 0
877 Andy Shipman Plum Pudding B B 0 0 0
878 Pete Towlerton Plum Pudding B B 0 0 0
879 Gary Da Luz Viera Plum Pudding B B 0 0 0
880 John Newman Plum Pudding B B 0 0 0
881 Brian Rowe Plum Pudding B B 0 0 0
882 Mark Couch Fox Denchworth B C 0 0 0
883 Chantelle Randall Fox Denchworth B C 0 0 0
884 Eric Girard Harwellian A C 0 0 0
885 Fred Davies Harwellian A C 0 0 0
886 Terry Doughty Harwellian A C 0 0 0
887 Rob Purbrick Harwellian A C 0 0 0
888 C Muldoon Harwellian A C 0 0 0
889 Paul Lanson Harwellian A C 0 0 0
890 Steve Fernback Harwellian A C 0 0 0
891 Angela Vaughan Harwellian A C 0 0 0
892 John MacFarlane Harwellian A C 0 0 0
893 Simon Saunders Harwellian A C 0 0 0
894 Mark Higgins Harwellian A C 0 0 0
895 Dean Russell Harwellian A C 0 0 0
896 Rebecca Fisher Harwellian A C 0 0 0
897 Mike Wood Fleur De Lys C 0 0 0
898 Barry Vokins Fleur De Lys C 0 0 0
899 Benedict Dakin Norris Fleur De Lys C 0 0 0
900 Ian Heapy Fleur De Lys C 0 0 0
901 Hugh Lewis Fleur De Lys C 0 0 0
902 Mike Telford Fleur De Lys C 0 0 0
903 Richard Smith Fleur De Lys C 0 0 0
904 Simon Skelly Fleur De Lys C 0 0 0
905 Kevin Blackman Fleur De Lys C 0 0 0
906 Joe Parman Fleur De Lys C 0 0 0
907 Chris Wright Fleur De Lys C 0 0 0
908 Les Giles Fleur De Lys C 0 0 0
909 Darren Sargison Fleur De Lys C 0 0 0
910 Tim Payne Fleur De Lys C 0 0 0
911 Mark Porter Harwellian A C 0 0 0
912 Ian Cooksley Harwellian A C 0 0 0
913 Ron Bulpitt Fox Denchworth B C 0 0 0
914 Colin Shewry Fox Denchworth B C 0 0 0
915 Stan Ponting Fox Denchworth B C 0 0 0
916 Dan Rusher Fox Denchworth B C 0 0 0
917 Colin Cherrill Fox Denchworth A C 0 0 0
918 Andy Caven Fox Denchworth B C 0 0 0
919 Barrie Merchant Fox Denchworth B C 0 0 0
920 Doug Edwards Fox Denchworth B C 0 0 0
921 Vic Pratt Fox Denchworth B C 0 0 0
922 Dean Caven Fox Denchworth B C 0 0 0
923 Pauline Pratt Fox Denchworth B C 0 0 0
924 Phil Butler Fox Denchworth B C 0 0 0
925 Dan Butler Fox Denchworth B C 0 0 0
926 Bryan Pert Fox Denchworth A C 0 0 0
927 Iain Burnett Fox Denchworth A C 0 0 0
928 Ken Rolls Fox Denchworth A C 0 0 0
929 Alan Rolls Fox Denchworth A C 0 0 0
930 Martin Lambert Fox Denchworth A C 0 0 0
931 Mark Crick Fox Denchworth A C 0 0 0
932 John C Vaughan Harwellian A C 0 0 0
933 Steven Taylor Fox Denchworth A C 0 0 0
934 Matt Taylor Fox Denchworth A C 0 0 0
935 Stephen Davidson Fox Denchworth A C 0 0 0
936 Ben Heavers Fox Denchworth A C 0 0 0
937 Stephen Lambert Fox Denchworth A C 0 0 0
938 Andrew Wood Fox Denchworth A C 0 0 0
939 Ken Bunce Fox Denchworth A C 0 0 0
940 Brian Clapton Abingdon UTD B Premier 0 0 0
Help-Desk