Player Rank by Average
This shows all players across the league ranked by their Doll Average. Compare your position year on year and see your progress !
Find yourself by using your browser search function – in general hold down Ctrl (bottom left or right of the keyboard) then tap F (find) and enter your “surname” or “name (space) surname”.
Regular Players:
Rank | Name | Team | Section | TOT | PLD | AVG |
1 |
Dave Dix |
Abingdon United B |
Premier |
222 |
17 |
4.35 |
2 |
John Simmons |
Spread Eagle |
Premier |
168 |
16 |
3.50 |
3 |
Leigh Clapton |
Abingdon United B |
Premier |
188 |
18 |
3.48 |
4 |
Barry Parker |
Abingdon United B |
Premier |
182 |
18 |
3.37 |
5 |
Michael Phillips |
Spread Eagle |
Premier |
178 |
18 |
3.30 |
6 |
David Hudson |
Spread Eagle |
Premier |
158 |
16 |
3.29 |
7 |
Dave Butler |
Tandem |
Premier |
165 |
17 |
3.24 |
8 |
Brian Moody |
Steventon Sports A |
Premier |
155 |
16 |
3.23 |
9 |
Colin Brind |
Steventon Sports A |
Premier |
114 |
12 |
3.17 |
10 |
David Davies |
Abingdon United B |
Premier |
146 |
16 |
3.04 |
11 |
Nigel Weston |
Spread Eagle B |
Premier |
137 |
15 |
3.04 |
12 |
Nick Biggs |
Tandem |
Premier |
160 |
18 |
2.96 |
13 |
Dean Bowler |
Red Lion Drayton A |
B |
151 |
17 |
2.96 |
14 |
Paul Longford |
Tandem |
Premier |
150 |
17 |
2.94 |
15 |
Steve Martin |
Abingdon Con Club |
A |
140 |
16 |
2.92 |
16 |
Ian Brook |
Spread Eagle B |
Premier |
156 |
18 |
2.89 |
17 |
David Mott |
Spread Eagle |
Premier |
130 |
15 |
2.89 |
18 |
Graham Brown |
Spread Eagle |
Premier |
129 |
15 |
2.87 |
19 |
Alan Bell |
Spread Eagle B |
Premier |
146 |
17 |
2.86 |
20 |
Tom Lach |
Abingdon United B |
Premier |
111 |
13 |
2.85 |
21 |
Alan Gregory |
Abingdon Con Club |
A |
136 |
16 |
2.83 |
22 |
Mike Greenaway |
Berinsfield SC B |
B |
144 |
17 |
2.82 |
23 |
Iain Morrison |
Abingdon United B |
Premier |
100 |
12 |
2.78 |
24 |
Michael Jarvis |
Steventon Sports A |
Premier |
132 |
16 |
2.75 |
25 |
Scott Humphries |
Spread Eagle |
Premier |
139 |
17 |
2.73 |
26 |
Andrew Molton |
Waggon and Horses A |
E |
105 |
13 |
2.69 |
27 |
Den Cross |
Spread Eagle B |
Premier |
97 |
12 |
2.69 |
28 |
Phil Soden |
College Oak A |
A |
144 |
18 |
2.67 |
29 |
Stuart Towlerton |
Plum Pudding B |
A |
119 |
15 |
2.64 |
30 |
Ken Fisher |
Plum Pudding |
A |
134 |
17 |
2.63 |
31 |
Tony Ward |
Abingdon United B |
Premier |
94 |
12 |
2.61 |
32 |
Anton Woolloff |
Plum Pudding |
A |
116 |
15 |
2.58 |
33 |
Liam Brooks |
Abingdon Arms Wantage |
C |
92 |
12 |
2.56 |
34 |
Derek Fletcher |
Steventon Sports A |
Premier |
137 |
18 |
2.54 |
35 |
Steve Champ |
Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC |
B |
136 |
18 |
2.52 |
36 |
Darren Bennett |
Wheatsheaf Didcot A |
D |
121 |
16 |
2.52 |
37 |
John Pounceby |
The Vine Cumnor |
B |
128 |
17 |
2.51 |
38 |
Richard Bunce |
Chequers Charney |
B |
113 |
15 |
2.51 |
39 |
Steve Enock |
Spread Eagle B |
Premier |
127 |
17 |
2.49 |
40 |
Dave Bellcourt |
Abingdon United B |
Premier |
74 |
10 |
2.47 |
41 |
Paul Leach |
Hart Harwell A |
A |
118 |
16 |
2.46 |
42 |
Paul Ealey |
Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC |
B |
125 |
17 |
2.45 |
43 |
Danny Hamilton |
The Vine Cumnor |
B |
132 |
18 |
2.44 |
44 |
Geoff Lee |
Berinsfield SC C |
D |
95 |
13 |
2.44 |
45 |
Richard Selby |
College Oak |
F |
95 |
13 |
2.44 |
46 |
Stephen J Fisher |
Royal Oak Didcot |
B |
124 |
17 |
2.43 |
47 |
Andy Shipman |
Plum Pudding B |
A |
102 |
14 |
2.43 |
48 |
Colin Kilpin |
The Bell Grove |
C |
80 |
11 |
2.42 |
49 |
Mark Johnson |
Berinsfield SC C |
D |
109 |
15 |
2.42 |
50 |
John McKay |
Bowyer Arms |
D |
123 |
17 |
2.41 |
51 |
Bob Glen |
SITV FC |
B |
123 |
17 |
2.41 |
52 |
Jason Bowler |
Spread Eagle |
Premier |
123 |
17 |
2.41 |
53 |
Jim Morris |
Red Lion Drayton A |
B |
108 |
15 |
2.40 |
54 |
Tony Barrett |
Abingdon Con Club A |
C |
122 |
17 |
2.39 |
55 |
Roger Lee |
Hart Harwell A |
A |
122 |
17 |
2.39 |
56 |
Charlie East |
Plough East Hendred |
C |
122 |
17 |
2.39 |
57 |
Jimmy Lister |
North Star A |
D |
129 |
18 |
2.39 |
58 |
Bob Duff |
Abingdon United B |
Premier |
85 |
12 |
2.36 |
59 |
Si Skelly |
Fleur De Lys |
C |
113 |
16 |
2.35 |
60 |
Steven Taylor |
Fox Denchworth A |
B |
126 |
18 |
2.33 |
61 |
Denis Mulford |
Plough East Hendred |
C |
105 |
15 |
2.33 |
62 |
Brian Boseley |
Abingdon United C |
B |
98 |
14 |
2.33 |
63 |
Martin Putt |
Abingdon Con Club |
A |
77 |
11 |
2.33 |
64 |
Paul Stone |
Plum Pudding |
A |
112 |
16 |
2.33 |
65 |
Fred Davies |
Harwellian A |
D |
98 |
14 |
2.33 |
66 |
Alan Pocock |
College Oak A |
A |
112 |
16 |
2.33 |
67 |
Paul Barrett |
Abingdon United B |
Premier |
77 |
11 |
2.33 |
68 |
Kevin Chapman |
College Oak A |
A |
119 |
17 |
2.33 |
69 |
Robert Chambers |
Hart Harwell A |
A |
119 |
17 |
2.33 |
70 |
Barry Davis |
White Horse A |
D |
119 |
17 |
2.33 |
71 |
Brian Spurrett |
Berinsfield SC B |
B |
97 |
14 |
2.31 |
72 |
Philip Butler |
Fox Denchworth B |
B |
118 |
17 |
2.31 |
73 |
Dave Collett |
The Plough Long Wittenham |
D |
118 |
17 |
2.31 |
74 |
Steven Soden |
The Grapes |
C |
104 |
15 |
2.31 |
75 |
Matthew Davies |
The Grapes |
C |
124 |
18 |
2.30 |
76 |
Steven W Fisher |
Royal Oak Didcot |
B |
96 |
14 |
2.29 |
77 |
Dave Warrell |
Abingdon United C |
B |
103 |
15 |
2.29 |
78 |
Paul Champ |
Abingdon Arms Wantage |
C |
89 |
13 |
2.28 |
79 |
Garry Gibbard |
SITV FC |
B |
109 |
16 |
2.27 |
80 |
Rod Bumpass |
Berinsfield SC B |
B |
122 |
18 |
2.26 |
81 |
Simon Wells |
Wheatsheaf Didcot A |
D |
108 |
16 |
2.25 |
82 |
Martin Mannion |
The Vine Cumnor |
B |
115 |
17 |
2.25 |
83 |
Terry Downes |
Plum Pudding |
A |
120 |
18 |
2.22 |
84 |
Brian Adams |
Tandem |
Premier |
73 |
11 |
2.21 |
85 |
David Sibbert |
Chequers Charney |
B |
93 |
14 |
2.21 |
86 |
Gary Daluz Vieira |
Plum Pudding B |
A |
106 |
16 |
2.21 |
87 |
Lewis Allen |
Wheatsheaf Drayton |
E |
93 |
14 |
2.21 |
88 |
Jamie Harris |
Bear and Ragged Staff |
D |
93 |
14 |
2.21 |
89 |
Mick James |
Abingdon United C |
B |
99 |
15 |
2.20 |
90 |
Iain Mcgregor |
Chequers Charney |
B |
99 |
15 |
2.20 |
91 |
Billy Collett |
The Plough Long Wittenham |
D |
118 |
18 |
2.19 |
92 |
Mark Rusher |
Royal Oak Didcot |
B |
111 |
17 |
2.18 |
93 |
Terence Benfield |
Brewery Tap A |
C |
98 |
15 |
2.18 |
94 |
Jon Warrell |
Abingdon United C |
B |
104 |
16 |
2.17 |
95 |
Joe Parman |
Fleur De Lys |
C |
78 |
12 |
2.17 |
96 |
Colin Grimes |
Boundary House |
E |
97 |
15 |
2.16 |
97 |
Graham Newman |
Spread Eagle |
Premier |
71 |
11 |
2.15 |
98 |
Mick Neal |
Abingdon Con Club A |
C |
116 |
18 |
2.15 |
99 |
Martin Robinson |
Spread Eagle B |
Premier |
103 |
16 |
2.15 |
100 |
Barrie Merchant |
Fox Denchworth B |
B |
102 |
16 |
2.13 |
101 |
Michael Mildenhall |
Abingdon Con Club A |
C |
102 |
16 |
2.13 |
102 |
Kevin Regan |
Red Lion Drayton A |
B |
108 |
17 |
2.12 |
103 |
John Taylor |
Eight Bells Eaton |
C |
89 |
14 |
2.12 |
104 |
Gary Mills |
Chequers Charney |
B |
108 |
17 |
2.12 |
105 |
David Harris |
Abingdon Con Club |
A |
114 |
18 |
2.11 |
106 |
Dennis Forbes-Smith |
Waggon and Horses A |
E |
101 |
16 |
2.10 |
107 |
Darren Downes |
Harwellian B |
E |
82 |
13 |
2.10 |
108 |
Barry Smith |
SITV FC |
B |
107 |
17 |
2.10 |
109 |
Simon Saunders |
Harwellian A |
D |
107 |
17 |
2.10 |
110 |
Sam Higgs |
Waggon and Horses B |
D |
106 |
17 |
2.08 |
111 |
Steve Cooper |
Wantage Town FC |
F |
93 |
15 |
2.07 |
112 |
Brian Robins |
Spread Eagle D |
C |
93 |
15 |
2.07 |
113 |
Trevor Harrhy |
Abingdon United C |
B |
87 |
14 |
2.07 |
114 |
Russell Flower |
Hart Harwell A |
A |
105 |
17 |
2.06 |
115 |
Colin Cherrill |
Fox Denchworth A |
B |
111 |
18 |
2.06 |
116 |
Simon Reeve |
Hart Harwell A |
A |
105 |
17 |
2.06 |
117 |
Vic Pratt |
Fox Denchworth B |
B |
99 |
16 |
2.06 |
118 |
Colin Morton |
SITV FC |
B |
80 |
13 |
2.05 |
119 |
Ian Heapy |
Fleur De Lys |
C |
80 |
13 |
2.05 |
120 |
Jack Longford |
Tandem |
Premier |
92 |
15 |
2.04 |
121 |
Grahame Brind |
Steventon Sports A |
Premier |
67 |
11 |
2.03 |
122 |
Sean Kenny |
Berinsfield SC B |
B |
91 |
15 |
2.02 |
123 |
Neil Ford |
White Horse B |
F |
97 |
16 |
2.02 |
124 |
Andrew Stoter |
Abingdon Arms Wantage |
C |
96 |
16 |
2.00 |
125 |
Shaun Gilsenan |
The Grapes |
C |
90 |
15 |
2.00 |
126 |
Ian Brown |
Spread Eagle D |
C |
78 |
13 |
2.00 |
127 |
Mark Hough |
The Plough Long Wittenham |
D |
83 |
14 |
1.98 |
128 |
Norman Hazell |
Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC |
B |
101 |
17 |
1.98 |
129 |
Rick Vincent |
Plum Pudding B |
A |
77 |
13 |
1.97 |
130 |
Rick Bailey |
Bear and Ragged Staff |
D |
106 |
18 |
1.96 |
131 |
David Sapey |
Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC |
B |
100 |
17 |
1.96 |
132 |
Steve Weeks |
The Bell Grove |
C |
94 |
16 |
1.96 |
133 |
Ian Cooksley |
Harwellian A |
D |
88 |
15 |
1.96 |
134 |
Bob Parry |
Bowyer Arms |
D |
100 |
17 |
1.96 |
135 |
Matt Cook |
Boundary House |
E |
76 |
13 |
1.95 |
136 |
Keith Sessions |
Plough East Hendred |
C |
76 |
13 |
1.95 |
137 |
Jonathan Hutt |
Brewery Tap B |
E |
82 |
14 |
1.95 |
138 |
Luke Mcintosh |
The Grapes |
C |
82 |
14 |
1.95 |
139 |
Gerald Austin |
SITV FC |
B |
105 |
18 |
1.94 |
140 |
David Bradshaw |
Hart Harwell A |
A |
99 |
17 |
1.94 |
141 |
Stan Ponting |
Fox Denchworth B |
B |
99 |
17 |
1.94 |
142 |
Clive Brooks |
Red Lion Drayton B |
C |
81 |
14 |
1.93 |
143 |
Guy Checketts |
SITV FC |
B |
87 |
15 |
1.93 |
144 |
Ian Northover |
Brewery Tap B |
E |
92 |
16 |
1.92 |
145 |
Mike Wood |
Fleur De Lys |
C |
69 |
12 |
1.92 |
146 |
Ian Taylor |
Chequers Charney |
B |
63 |
11 |
1.91 |
147 |
Simon Mulford |
Plough East Hendred |
C |
103 |
18 |
1.91 |
148 |
Michael Samways |
Hart Harwell A |
A |
103 |
18 |
1.91 |
149 |
Alistair Brewis |
Chequers Charney |
B |
86 |
15 |
1.91 |
150 |
Simon Kinnaird |
Spread Eagle |
Premier |
57 |
10 |
1.90 |
151 |
Stephen Lambert |
Fox Denchworth A |
B |
91 |
16 |
1.90 |
152 |
Andrew Wilson |
The Plough Long Wittenham |
D |
97 |
17 |
1.90 |
153 |
Colin Bishop |
College Oak A |
A |
74 |
13 |
1.90 |
154 |
Jerry Salmon |
Eight Bells Eaton |
C |
97 |
17 |
1.90 |
155 |
Gary Holland |
FMSSC Morning Star |
D |
74 |
13 |
1.90 |
156 |
Andrew Wright |
Wheatsheaf Drayton |
E |
80 |
14 |
1.90 |
157 |
Joseph McCabe |
Royal Oak Didcot |
B |
74 |
13 |
1.90 |
158 |
Tom Byrne |
Crown Marcham |
E |
85 |
15 |
1.89 |
159 |
Mel Benfield |
Brewery Tap A |
C |
68 |
12 |
1.89 |
160 |
Mark Austin |
Bear and Ragged Staff |
D |
85 |
15 |
1.89 |
161 |
Kevin Lewis |
Harwellian B |
E |
96 |
17 |
1.88 |
162 |
Steve Klingberg |
The Vine Cumnor |
B |
90 |
16 |
1.88 |
163 |
Derek Fitzgerald |
Spread Eagle D |
C |
90 |
16 |
1.88 |
164 |
Roger Nicholls |
Spread Eagle B |
Premier |
62 |
11 |
1.88 |
165 |
Derek Button |
Fleur De Lys |
C |
90 |
16 |
1.88 |
166 |
John Colgrave |
North Star B |
F |
84 |
15 |
1.87 |
167 |
David Taylor |
The Bell Grove |
C |
84 |
15 |
1.87 |
168 |
Robert Faulkner |
Bear and Ragged Staff |
D |
78 |
14 |
1.86 |
169 |
Paul Lawson |
Harwellian A |
D |
78 |
14 |
1.86 |
170 |
Shaun Lamble |
Black Horse East Hanney |
E |
100 |
18 |
1.85 |
171 |
Graham Ridge |
Steventon Sports A |
Premier |
61 |
11 |
1.85 |
172 |
John Hart |
Plum Pudding B |
A |
89 |
16 |
1.85 |
173 |
Mark Brind |
Steventon Sports A |
Premier |
89 |
16 |
1.85 |
174 |
Roy Everill |
North Star A |
D |
66 |
12 |
1.83 |
175 |
Doug Edwards |
Fox Denchworth B |
B |
66 |
12 |
1.83 |
176 |
Ian Rogers |
Red Lion Drayton A |
B |
77 |
14 |
1.83 |
177 |
Paul Taylor |
Eight Bells Eaton |
C |
88 |
16 |
1.83 |
178 |
Bob Beasant |
Chequers Charney |
B |
77 |
14 |
1.83 |
179 |
Jamie Knight |
College Oak A |
A |
99 |
18 |
1.83 |
180 |
Richard Podd |
Chequers Charney |
B |
60 |
11 |
1.82 |
181 |
Sam Coughlan |
Tandem |
Premier |
60 |
11 |
1.82 |
182 |
Nick Baldwin |
Berinsfield SC C |
D |
93 |
17 |
1.82 |
183 |
Paskel Hogan |
Abingdon Arms Wantage |
C |
65 |
12 |
1.81 |
184 |
Tony Hill |
Plum Pudding B |
A |
76 |
14 |
1.81 |
185 |
Steven Taylor |
White Horse A |
D |
65 |
12 |
1.81 |
186 |
Luke Dewar |
Saxton Rovers |
E |
87 |
16 |
1.81 |
187 |
Lee Brown |
Saxton Rovers |
E |
76 |
14 |
1.81 |
188 |
Darryl Justice |
The Vine Cumnor |
B |
87 |
16 |
1.81 |
189 |
Matthew Tutty |
The Grapes |
C |
65 |
12 |
1.81 |
190 |
Roy Harrison |
The Vine Cumnor |
B |
92 |
17 |
1.80 |
191 |
Glenn Woolley |
Red Lion Drayton A |
B |
81 |
15 |
1.80 |
192 |
Mike Smith |
Waggon and Horses B |
D |
81 |
15 |
1.80 |
193 |
Ashley Wheeler |
Waggon and Horses B |
D |
86 |
16 |
1.79 |
194 |
Pete Song |
Tandem |
Premier |
59 |
11 |
1.79 |
195 |
Jason Major |
College Oak |
F |
70 |
13 |
1.79 |
196 |
Brendan O Neill |
Plough East Hendred |
C |
75 |
14 |
1.79 |
197 |
Tim Wilde |
Red Lion Drayton B |
C |
75 |
14 |
1.79 |
198 |
Steve Fernback |
Harwellian A |
D |
64 |
12 |
1.78 |
199 |
Malcolm Thomas |
Tandem |
Premier |
80 |
15 |
1.78 |
200 |
Darren Mace |
Red Lion Drayton B |
C |
96 |
18 |
1.78 |
201 |
Roy Taylor |
Abingdon Con Club |
A |
91 |
17 |
1.78 |
202 |
Dale Oram |
Old Anchor A |
F |
96 |
18 |
1.78 |
203 |
Craig Rogers |
Saxton Rovers |
E |
80 |
15 |
1.78 |
204 |
Alan Rolls |
Fox Denchworth A |
B |
64 |
12 |
1.78 |
205 |
Ian Carnell |
Tandem |
Premier |
69 |
13 |
1.77 |
206 |
Doug Bosley |
Harwellian B |
E |
90 |
17 |
1.76 |
207 |
Tyrone McGill |
Ladygrove A |
F |
95 |
18 |
1.76 |
208 |
Andrew Moyser |
FMSSC Morning Star |
D |
74 |
14 |
1.76 |
209 |
Tony Cartlidge |
Abingdon United C |
B |
58 |
11 |
1.76 |
210 |
Brian Devine |
College Oak A |
A |
95 |
18 |
1.76 |
211 |
Andrew Ryves |
Boundary House A |
E |
63 |
12 |
1.75 |
212 |
James Branch |
The Grapes |
C |
94 |
18 |
1.74 |
213 |
Martin Stenzhorn |
SITV FC |
B |
68 |
13 |
1.74 |
214 |
Martyn Short |
Boundary House A |
E |
88 |
17 |
1.73 |
215 |
John Ellaway |
Plum Pudding |
A |
83 |
16 |
1.73 |
216 |
Ady Bolton |
Wheatsheaf Drayton |
E |
88 |
17 |
1.73 |
217 |
Kevin Billington |
Red Lion Drayton A |
B |
57 |
11 |
1.73 |
218 |
Adam Fitzgerald |
Spread Eagle D |
C |
83 |
16 |
1.73 |
219 |
David Imrie |
North Star B |
F |
67 |
13 |
1.72 |
220 |
Caroline Baker |
Red Lion Drayton B |
C |
93 |
18 |
1.72 |
221 |
Kev Empson |
Abingdon Con Club |
A |
93 |
18 |
1.72 |
222 |
Trevor Spindler |
FMSSC Morning Star |
D |
93 |
18 |
1.72 |
223 |
Ben Moore |
Waggon and Horses A |
E |
72 |
14 |
1.71 |
224 |
Ryan Cload |
Harwellian B |
E |
82 |
16 |
1.71 |
225 |
Chris keeley |
Abingdon United C |
B |
76 |
15 |
1.69 |
226 |
Ken Souch |
Abingdon Con Club |
A |
91 |
18 |
1.69 |
227 |
Conner Murphy |
The Plough Long Wittenham |
D |
71 |
14 |
1.69 |
228 |
Geoff Smith |
College Oak |
F |
66 |
13 |
1.69 |
229 |
Donald Southey |
Boundary House |
E |
91 |
18 |
1.69 |
230 |
Simon Armstrong |
Brewery Tap A |
C |
80 |
16 |
1.67 |
231 |
Tony Beechers |
Berinsfield SC C |
D |
80 |
16 |
1.67 |
232 |
Chris Aram |
The Plough A West Hanney |
F |
55 |
11 |
1.67 |
233 |
Bryan Edwards |
Abingdon Arms Wantage |
C |
75 |
15 |
1.67 |
234 |
John Gould |
Red Lion Drayton B |
C |
70 |
14 |
1.67 |
235 |
Andy Bowler |
Black Horse East Hanney |
E |
70 |
14 |
1.67 |
236 |
Neil Allen |
Wheatsheaf Drayton |
E |
75 |
15 |
1.67 |
237 |
John C Vaughan |
Harwellian A |
D |
70 |
14 |
1.67 |
238 |
Owen Holloway |
Eight Bells Eaton |
C |
84 |
17 |
1.65 |
239 |
Nick Salmon |
Eight Bells Eaton |
C |
89 |
18 |
1.65 |
240 |
Richard Osborne |
Bear and Ragged Staff |
D |
84 |
17 |
1.65 |
241 |
Chris Musgrove |
Saxton Rovers |
E |
54 |
11 |
1.64 |
242 |
Jamie Smith |
College Oak A |
A |
74 |
15 |
1.64 |
243 |
David Frankum |
Old Anchor A |
F |
78 |
16 |
1.63 |
244 |
Ollie saunders |
Wheatsheaf Didcot A |
D |
49 |
10 |
1.63 |
245 |
Wayne Waldron |
Saxton Rovers |
E |
49 |
10 |
1.63 |
246 |
Steve Browning |
The Bell Grove |
C |
78 |
16 |
1.63 |
247 |
Keith Buckle |
Plum Pudding |
A |
68 |
14 |
1.62 |
248 |
Jason Lesiakowski |
Steventon Sports A |
Premier |
63 |
13 |
1.62 |
249 |
Dave Whitehead |
Berinsfield SC B |
B |
73 |
15 |
1.62 |
250 |
Paul Brennan |
Black Horse East Hanney |
E |
87 |
18 |
1.61 |
251 |
Darren Sargison |
Fleur De Lys |
C |
58 |
12 |
1.61 |
252 |
Benny Sutton |
Saxton Rovers |
E |
48 |
10 |
1.60 |
253 |
Robert Paxman |
Wheatsheaf Drayton |
E |
72 |
15 |
1.60 |
254 |
Pete Beecham |
North Star A |
D |
77 |
16 |
1.60 |
255 |
Rob Basey |
Wheatsheaf Didcot A |
D |
67 |
14 |
1.60 |
256 |
Eddie Jefferies |
Abingdon Con Club A |
C |
72 |
15 |
1.60 |
257 |
Keith Clack |
Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC |
B |
77 |
16 |
1.60 |
258 |
keith Denton |
North Star A |
D |
81 |
17 |
1.59 |
259 |
Matt Ashmall |
Abingdon United C |
B |
62 |
13 |
1.59 |
260 |
Gary Caveney |
Old Anchor A |
F |
62 |
13 |
1.59 |
261 |
Andrew Shallis |
The Plough Long Wittenham |
D |
71 |
15 |
1.58 |
262 |
Harry Moore |
Brewery Tap A |
C |
57 |
12 |
1.58 |
263 |
Paul Hedges |
White Horse B |
F |
57 |
12 |
1.58 |
264 |
Adrian Kinsbury |
Chequers Charney |
B |
71 |
15 |
1.58 |
265 |
Darren Jaggard |
Royal Oak Didcot |
B |
52 |
11 |
1.58 |
266 |
Paul Brown |
Spread Eagle D |
C |
71 |
15 |
1.58 |
267 |
Janet Morton |
Waggon and Horses A |
E |
66 |
14 |
1.57 |
268 |
Tom Swinney |
The Bell Grove |
C |
47 |
10 |
1.57 |
269 |
Alan Wood |
Abingdon Con Club A |
C |
80 |
17 |
1.57 |
270 |
Mark Collins |
Bowyer Arms |
D |
80 |
17 |
1.57 |
271 |
Clive Milligan |
Boundary House |
E |
80 |
17 |
1.57 |
272 |
Lee Denton |
North Star A |
D |
47 |
10 |
1.57 |
273 |
Carl Jefferies |
Ladygrove A |
F |
70 |
15 |
1.56 |
274 |
Eddie Purcell |
Wantage Town FC |
F |
56 |
12 |
1.56 |
275 |
John Miles |
Abingdon Con Club A |
C |
61 |
13 |
1.56 |
276 |
Steve Dingle |
The Plough A West Hanney |
F |
61 |
13 |
1.56 |
277 |
Chris Barrett |
Crown Marcham |
E |
75 |
16 |
1.56 |
278 |
Matt Taylor |
Fox Denchworth A |
B |
51 |
11 |
1.55 |
279 |
Richard Beazley |
Waggon and Horses A |
E |
79 |
17 |
1.55 |
280 |
Martin Trower |
White Horse B |
F |
65 |
14 |
1.55 |
281 |
Dave Hastings |
Steventon Sports A |
Premier |
51 |
11 |
1.55 |
282 |
Reece Boyle |
Ladygrove A |
F |
83 |
18 |
1.54 |
283 |
Alan Druce |
Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC |
B |
69 |
15 |
1.53 |
284 |
Neil Wilson |
White Horse B |
F |
64 |
14 |
1.52 |
285 |
Darrall Kitchen |
SITV FC |
B |
64 |
14 |
1.52 |
286 |
Peter Cross |
Hart Harwell A |
A |
64 |
14 |
1.52 |
287 |
Dean Chesshire |
Berinsfield SC B |
B |
73 |
16 |
1.52 |
288 |
James Haskins |
Boundary House A |
E |
64 |
14 |
1.52 |
289 |
Nathan Jaggard |
Royal Oak Didcot |
B |
77 |
17 |
1.51 |
290 |
Julian Cooke |
Wheatsheaf Drayton |
E |
77 |
17 |
1.51 |
291 |
Alan Alston |
Red Lion Drayton A |
B |
68 |
15 |
1.51 |
292 |
Stephen Davidson |
Fox Denchworth A |
B |
59 |
13 |
1.51 |
293 |
Keith McConnell |
Wheatsheaf Didcot A |
D |
77 |
17 |
1.51 |
294 |
Nick Guiry |
Wheatsheaf Didcot A |
D |
72 |
16 |
1.50 |
295 |
Danny Mcardle |
The Grapes |
C |
76 |
17 |
1.49 |
296 |
Nick Wheatley |
Brewery Tap A |
C |
58 |
13 |
1.49 |
297 |
Charlie Steptoe |
Bowyer Arms |
D |
80 |
18 |
1.48 |
298 |
Jamie Buchanon |
Abingdon Arms Wantage |
C |
49 |
11 |
1.48 |
299 |
Roger Jefferys |
Harwellian B |
E |
71 |
16 |
1.48 |
300 |
Barry Vokins |
Fleur De Lys |
C |
49 |
11 |
1.48 |
301 |
Frank Haines |
Saxton Rovers |
E |
49 |
11 |
1.48 |
302 |
Bill Gore |
Plum Pudding B |
A |
71 |
16 |
1.48 |
303 |
Owen Morton |
Plough East Hendred |
C |
75 |
17 |
1.47 |
304 |
Andy Boon |
Red Lion Drayton A |
B |
66 |
15 |
1.47 |
305 |
Lyn Moore |
RAL Sec Soc |
F |
53 |
12 |
1.47 |
306 |
John Walton |
Berinsfield SC C |
D |
66 |
15 |
1.47 |
307 |
Davey Seville |
FMSSC Morning Star |
D |
66 |
15 |
1.47 |
308 |
Kris Leede |
Old Anchor A |
F |
66 |
15 |
1.47 |
309 |
Kieran Murphy |
The Plough Long Wittenham |
D |
57 |
13 |
1.46 |
310 |
Terry White |
Brewery Tap A |
C |
70 |
16 |
1.46 |
311 |
Matty Burton |
Wheatsheaf Didcot A |
D |
79 |
18 |
1.46 |
312 |
Brian Elden |
White Horse A |
D |
70 |
16 |
1.46 |
313 |
Mick Fenton |
Abingdon United C |
B |
57 |
13 |
1.46 |
314 |
Jon Mole |
Waggon and Horses B |
D |
61 |
14 |
1.45 |
315 |
Graham Lester |
Wheatsheaf Drayton |
E |
69 |
16 |
1.44 |
316 |
Mark Couch |
Fox Denchworth B |
B |
65 |
15 |
1.44 |
317 |
Colin Shewry |
Fox Denchworth B |
B |
52 |
12 |
1.44 |
318 |
Kane Faulkner |
College Oak |
F |
56 |
13 |
1.44 |
319 |
Colin Higgs |
Waggon and Horses B |
D |
65 |
15 |
1.44 |
320 |
Kevin Higgs |
Waggon and Horses B |
D |
60 |
14 |
1.43 |
321 |
Gareth Thomas |
Berinsfield SC C |
D |
43 |
10 |
1.43 |
322 |
Gary Hudson |
College Oak |
F |
60 |
14 |
1.43 |
323 |
John Farmer |
Abingdon Arms Wantage |
C |
64 |
15 |
1.42 |
324 |
Colin Fox |
Waggon and Horses B |
D |
47 |
11 |
1.42 |
325 |
Mandy Whiting |
North Star A |
D |
64 |
15 |
1.42 |
326 |
Stuart Carpenter |
Old Anchor A |
F |
68 |
16 |
1.42 |
327 |
James Lanyon |
The Plough Long Wittenham |
D |
51 |
12 |
1.42 |
328 |
Trevor Hetherington |
The Bell Grove |
C |
72 |
17 |
1.41 |
329 |
Jeremy Lawton |
Plough East Hendred |
C |
76 |
18 |
1.41 |
330 |
James Miller |
The Plough A West Hanney |
F |
42 |
10 |
1.40 |
331 |
Dave Coles |
Abingdon Con Club A |
C |
59 |
14 |
1.40 |
332 |
Martin Lambert |
Fox Denchworth A |
B |
67 |
16 |
1.40 |
333 |
Reg Yates |
White Horse A |
D |
67 |
16 |
1.40 |
334 |
Andy Burton |
Wheatsheaf Didcot A |
D |
75 |
18 |
1.39 |
335 |
Greg Lester |
Wheatsheaf Drayton |
E |
62 |
15 |
1.38 |
336 |
Phil Munns |
White Horse B |
F |
41 |
10 |
1.37 |
337 |
Tim Cload |
Harwellian B |
E |
70 |
17 |
1.37 |
338 |
Rich Dunsdon |
Wheatsheaf Didcot A |
D |
74 |
18 |
1.37 |
339 |
Adam Southey |
Boundary House |
E |
74 |
18 |
1.37 |
340 |
Kevin Blackman |
Fleur De Lys |
C |
53 |
13 |
1.36 |
341 |
Duncan Hamilton |
Black Horse East Hanney |
E |
53 |
13 |
1.36 |
342 |
Chris judkins |
Black Horse East Hanney |
E |
61 |
15 |
1.36 |
343 |
Shaun Hamilton |
Black Horse East Hanney |
E |
61 |
15 |
1.36 |
344 |
Chris Thorne |
The Vine Cumnor |
B |
45 |
11 |
1.36 |
345 |
Joe Moxon |
RAL Sec Soc |
F |
53 |
13 |
1.36 |
346 |
Andrew Wood |
Fox Denchworth A |
B |
49 |
12 |
1.36 |
347 |
Rod Dorrier |
Queens Arms Didcot |
F |
45 |
11 |
1.36 |
348 |
Michael Harvey |
The Vine Cumnor |
B |
61 |
15 |
1.36 |
349 |
Bob Cowley |
Boundary House A |
E |
61 |
15 |
1.36 |
350 |
Jonathan Cummings |
The Grapes |
C |
49 |
12 |
1.36 |
351 |
Chris Leyland |
Bear and Ragged Staff |
D |
64 |
16 |
1.33 |
352 |
Sam Davis |
George and Dragon Upton |
E |
48 |
12 |
1.33 |
353 |
Steve Hill |
Crown Marcham |
E |
40 |
10 |
1.33 |
354 |
Steve Prior |
College Oak |
F |
44 |
11 |
1.33 |
355 |
Darren Morton |
Waggon and Horses A |
E |
40 |
10 |
1.33 |
356 |
Shane Jones |
Royal Oak Didcot |
B |
51 |
13 |
1.31 |
357 |
Richard Wilsdon |
Bear and Ragged Staff |
D |
59 |
15 |
1.31 |
358 |
Ron Goodwin |
Plough East Hendred |
C |
71 |
18 |
1.31 |
359 |
Nolan Thompson |
The Plough Long Wittenham |
D |
47 |
12 |
1.31 |
360 |
Colin Chung |
Spread Eagle D |
C |
55 |
14 |
1.31 |
361 |
Robert Ives |
George and Dragon Upton |
E |
39 |
10 |
1.30 |
362 |
Nick Moore |
RAL Sec Soc |
F |
43 |
11 |
1.30 |
363 |
Terry Phipps |
Abingdon Con Club A |
C |
46 |
12 |
1.28 |
364 |
George Gregory |
North Star B |
F |
61 |
16 |
1.27 |
365 |
Ian Webb |
Bowyer Arms |
D |
61 |
16 |
1.27 |
366 |
David Smyth |
Old Anchor A |
F |
61 |
16 |
1.27 |
367 |
Haydn Fullick |
Boundary House A |
E |
65 |
17 |
1.27 |
368 |
Matt Tarrant |
Ladygrove A |
F |
49 |
13 |
1.26 |
369 |
Steve Jackson |
Spread Eagle D |
C |
53 |
14 |
1.26 |
370 |
Norma Green |
Abingdon Con Club |
A |
68 |
18 |
1.26 |
371 |
Raymond Dixon |
Bowyer Arms |
D |
49 |
13 |
1.26 |
372 |
Richard Pike |
Abingdon Arms Wantage |
C |
49 |
13 |
1.26 |
373 |
Adrian James |
Red Lion Drayton A |
B |
64 |
17 |
1.25 |
374 |
A Fletcher |
Black Horse East Hanney |
E |
63 |
17 |
1.24 |
375 |
Scott Hetherington |
The Bell Grove |
C |
56 |
15 |
1.24 |
376 |
Peter Ivey |
Saxton Rovers |
E |
52 |
14 |
1.24 |
377 |
Jason Fryett |
Berinsfield SC B |
B |
56 |
15 |
1.24 |
378 |
Phil Johnson |
Brewery Tap B |
E |
59 |
16 |
1.23 |
379 |
Bob Mason |
North Star A |
D |
59 |
16 |
1.23 |
380 |
Mike Crook |
Plum Pudding |
A |
37 |
10 |
1.23 |
381 |
Jason Thorne |
College Oak |
F |
48 |
13 |
1.23 |
382 |
Graham Fryett |
Berinsfield SC B |
B |
55 |
15 |
1.22 |
383 |
James Jaggard |
Royal Oak Didcot |
B |
51 |
14 |
1.21 |
384 |
Derek Edwards |
The Bell Grove |
C |
58 |
16 |
1.21 |
385 |
Brian Farmer |
Abingdon Arms Wantage |
C |
51 |
14 |
1.21 |
386 |
Martin Curtis |
FMSSC Morning Star |
D |
58 |
16 |
1.21 |
387 |
Pat Clarke |
Waggon and Horses A |
E |
51 |
14 |
1.21 |
388 |
Keith Connolly |
Wheatsheaf Didcot B |
F |
64 |
18 |
1.19 |
389 |
Lee Edmonds |
FMSSC Morning Star |
D |
39 |
11 |
1.18 |
390 |
Tony Loving |
Black Horse East Hanney |
E |
53 |
15 |
1.18 |
391 |
Colin Jones |
Wantage Town FC |
F |
53 |
15 |
1.18 |
392 |
Billy Skellington |
Crown Marcham |
E |
46 |
13 |
1.18 |
393 |
Darren Saunders |
Ladygrove A |
F |
53 |
15 |
1.18 |
394 |
David Heard |
Queens Arms Didcot |
F |
39 |
11 |
1.18 |
395 |
Chris Wright |
Fleur De Lys |
C |
35 |
10 |
1.17 |
396 |
Duncan Russell |
RAL Sec Soc |
F |
35 |
10 |
1.17 |
397 |
Craig Armstrong |
The Grapes |
C |
52 |
15 |
1.16 |
398 |
Steven Dixon |
Bowyer Arms |
D |
52 |
15 |
1.16 |
399 |
Chris Brown |
FMSSC Morning Star |
D |
52 |
15 |
1.16 |
400 |
David Norton |
North Star B |
F |
38 |
11 |
1.15 |
401 |
Terry Doughty |
Harwellian A |
D |
38 |
11 |
1.15 |
402 |
Pete Wiblin |
Abingdon Con Club A |
C |
38 |
11 |
1.15 |
403 |
Angela Goodman |
White Horse A |
D |
45 |
13 |
1.15 |
404 |
Dan Butler |
Fox Denchworth B |
B |
38 |
11 |
1.15 |
405 |
Les Rollinson |
Crown Marcham |
E |
58 |
17 |
1.14 |
406 |
Dean Maycock |
Saxton Rovers |
E |
41 |
12 |
1.14 |
407 |
Steven Hedges |
Queens Arms Didcot |
F |
58 |
17 |
1.14 |
408 |
Pete Hayden |
North Star A |
D |
54 |
16 |
1.13 |
409 |
Chris Wilding |
North Star B |
F |
51 |
15 |
1.13 |
410 |
Sam Weston |
Bear and Ragged Staff |
D |
54 |
16 |
1.13 |
411 |
Robert Reynolds |
White Horse A |
D |
47 |
14 |
1.12 |
412 |
Oliver Firkins |
Plum Pudding |
A |
37 |
11 |
1.12 |
413 |
Mark Weston |
The Plough A West Hanney |
F |
37 |
11 |
1.12 |
414 |
Julian Ward |
Queens Arms Didcot |
F |
40 |
12 |
1.11 |
415 |
Lynne Ford |
White Horse B |
F |
40 |
12 |
1.11 |
416 |
John Prothero |
Wheatsheaf Didcot B |
F |
50 |
15 |
1.11 |
417 |
Tracie Guntert |
Bowyer Arms |
D |
33 |
10 |
1.10 |
418 |
Mark Crick |
Fox Denchworth A |
B |
33 |
10 |
1.10 |
419 |
Paul Randall |
Ladygrove A |
F |
53 |
16 |
1.10 |
420 |
Justin Thomas |
SITV FC |
B |
36 |
11 |
1.09 |
421 |
Nigel Lobo |
Boundary House A |
E |
49 |
15 |
1.09 |
422 |
Alan Burningham |
Queens Arms Didcot |
F |
52 |
16 |
1.08 |
423 |
Mick Hemmings |
Brewery Tap A |
C |
42 |
13 |
1.08 |
424 |
Roy Duce |
Brewery Tap A |
C |
42 |
13 |
1.08 |
425 |
Dustin Addison |
College Oak |
F |
42 |
13 |
1.08 |
426 |
Gary Holloway |
Eight Bells Eaton |
C |
55 |
17 |
1.08 |
427 |
Bryan Baker |
Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC |
B |
45 |
14 |
1.07 |
428 |
Rick Osmand |
Boundary House A |
E |
32 |
10 |
1.07 |
429 |
James Morrison |
North Star B |
F |
45 |
14 |
1.07 |
430 |
Michael Prime |
Brewery Tap B |
E |
32 |
10 |
1.07 |
431 |
Ian Glover |
Wantage Town FC |
F |
51 |
16 |
1.06 |
432 |
Chris Smith |
Brewery Tap B |
E |
51 |
16 |
1.06 |
433 |
Paul Davis |
George and Dragon Upton |
E |
41 |
13 |
1.05 |
434 |
Les Giles |
Fleur De Lys |
C |
41 |
13 |
1.05 |
435 |
John McFarlane |
Harwellian A |
D |
47 |
15 |
1.04 |
436 |
Peter Argent |
White Horse A |
D |
34 |
11 |
1.03 |
437 |
Frank Downing |
White Horse B |
F |
37 |
12 |
1.03 |
438 |
John Vaughan |
Harwellian A |
D |
31 |
10 |
1.03 |
439 |
Sue Byrne |
Crown Marcham |
E |
37 |
12 |
1.03 |
440 |
Lloyd Woodington |
Berinsfield SC C |
D |
43 |
14 |
1.02 |
441 |
Anna Trower |
White Horse B |
F |
46 |
15 |
1.02 |
442 |
Gary Smith |
Waggon and Horses A |
E |
46 |
15 |
1.02 |
443 |
Paul Briggs |
Waggon and Horses A |
E |
39 |
13 |
1.00 |
444 |
Steve Flyn |
Waggon and Horses B |
D |
45 |
15 |
1.00 |
445 |
Trev Webb |
Abingdon Arms Wantage |
C |
30 |
10 |
1.00 |
446 |
Aaron Blesssing |
Red Lion Drayton B |
C |
39 |
13 |
1.00 |
447 |
LL John Blessing |
Red Lion Drayton B |
C |
53 |
18 |
0.98 |
448 |
Paul Parmenter |
Brewery Tap A |
C |
41 |
14 |
0.98 |
449 |
Les Beard |
FMSSC Morning Star |
D |
44 |
15 |
0.98 |
450 |
Stuart Brown |
RAL Sec Soc |
F |
29 |
10 |
0.97 |
451 |
Martin Bulpitt |
Bear and Ragged Staff |
D |
29 |
10 |
0.97 |
452 |
Gary Neesam |
Spread Eagle D |
C |
32 |
11 |
0.97 |
453 |
Spencer Walton |
Berinsfield SC C |
D |
43 |
15 |
0.96 |
454 |
Pete Towlerton |
Plum Pudding B |
A |
49 |
17 |
0.96 |
455 |
Anthony Humphreys |
Boundary House |
E |
49 |
17 |
0.96 |
456 |
Marcus Rogers |
Wheatsheaf Didcot B |
F |
52 |
18 |
0.96 |
457 |
Mick Malin |
Red Lion Drayton B |
C |
46 |
16 |
0.96 |
458 |
Howard Mansell |
Waggon and Horses B |
D |
37 |
13 |
0.95 |
459 |
Rob Smith |
White Horse B |
F |
34 |
12 |
0.94 |
460 |
Guy Brenchley |
The Plough A West Hanney |
F |
28 |
10 |
0.93 |
461 |
Andy Forsyth |
Wheatsheaf Didcot B |
F |
47 |
17 |
0.92 |
462 |
Dan Sheridan |
Ladygrove A |
F |
33 |
12 |
0.92 |
463 |
Rachel Bishop |
Old Anchor A |
F |
47 |
17 |
0.92 |
464 |
James Shipman |
Plum Pudding B |
A |
30 |
11 |
0.91 |
465 |
Robert Cox |
Boundary House A |
E |
27 |
10 |
0.90 |
466 |
Pete Gibbs |
Wheatsheaf Didcot B |
F |
46 |
17 |
0.90 |
467 |
Joe Murphy |
Queens Arms Didcot |
F |
35 |
13 |
0.90 |
468 |
Marc Gavaghan |
Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC |
B |
48 |
18 |
0.89 |
469 |
Daniel Smith |
Berinsfield SC C |
D |
42 |
16 |
0.88 |
470 |
Nick Hoskyns |
Wheatsheaf Didcot B |
F |
42 |
16 |
0.88 |
471 |
Chris Young |
Wheatsheaf Didcot B |
F |
47 |
18 |
0.87 |
472 |
Lorley Chadwick |
Boundary House |
E |
45 |
18 |
0.83 |
473 |
Nick Faulkner |
College Oak |
F |
30 |
12 |
0.83 |
474 |
Geoff Penn |
Ladygrove A |
F |
35 |
14 |
0.83 |
475 |
Trevor Hill |
Crown Marcham |
E |
27 |
11 |
0.82 |
476 |
Marion Belcher |
Crown Marcham |
E |
37 |
15 |
0.82 |
477 |
Pete Jaremchukr |
Queens Arms Didcot |
F |
24 |
10 |
0.80 |
478 |
John Wilkinson |
Queens Arms Didcot |
F |
31 |
13 |
0.79 |
479 |
Joy Brinkley |
RAL Sec Soc |
F |
31 |
13 |
0.79 |
480 |
Julie Holt |
RAL Sec Soc |
F |
26 |
11 |
0.79 |
481 |
Ian Rosser |
Old Anchor A |
F |
28 |
12 |
0.78 |
482 |
Jenny Bosley |
Harwellian B |
E |
30 |
13 |
0.77 |
483 |
Mike Litchfield |
Brewery Tap A |
C |
27 |
12 |
0.75 |
484 |
Sophidia |
George and Dragon Upton |
E |
22 |
10 |
0.73 |
485 |
Kelvin Lewis |
Wantage Town FC |
F |
30 |
14 |
0.71 |
486 |
Ronald Wood |
Queens Arms Didcot |
F |
21 |
10 |
0.70 |
487 |
Marie Haynes |
The Plough A West Hanney |
F |
29 |
14 |
0.69 |
488 |
Jamie Li |
George and Dragon Upton |
E |
23 |
12 |
0.64 |
489 |
Jake Tuckey |
Wantage Town FC |
F |
23 |
12 |
0.64 |
490 |
Marcus Webb |
Boundary House |
E |
25 |
13 |
0.64 |
491 |
Janice Davis |
White Horse A |
D |
29 |
15 |
0.64 |
492 |
Malcolm Allen |
The Plough A West Hanney |
F |
23 |
13 |
0.59 |
493 |
Nikki Beard |
FMSSC Morning Star |
D |
21 |
12 |
0.58 |
494 |
Roy Loran |
Red Lion Drayton B |
C |
28 |
16 |
0.58 |
495 |
Kay Belcher |
Brewery Tap B |
E |
25 |
15 |
0.56 |
496 |
James Tyrell |
North Star B |
F |
17 |
11 |
0.52 |
497 |
Ken Broderick |
Wantage Town FC |
F |
14 |
10 |
0.47 |
498 |
Dave Green |
Wantage Town FC |
F |
14 |
10 |
0.47 |
499 |
Melissa Beech |
Wheatsheaf Didcot B |
F |
23 |
17 |
0.45 |
Irregular Players (less than half played - 9 matches or less):
Rank | Name | Team | Section | TOT | PLD | AVG |
1 |
LL Eddie Cavanagh |
College Oak |
F |
9 |
1 |
3.00 |
2 |
Phil Wilkins |
Bear and Ragged Staff |
D |
8 |
1 |
2.67 |
3 |
Barry Stowell |
Spread Eagle B |
Premier |
71 |
9 |
2.63 |
4 |
Ian Cummings |
Abingdon United C |
B |
7 |
1 |
2.33 |
5 |
Derek Rusher |
Spread Eagle B |
Premier |
52 |
8 |
2.17 |
6 |
Peter Wilson |
The Plough Long Wittenham |
D |
13 |
2 |
2.17 |
7 |
Connor Crawford |
Spread Eagle B |
Premier |
45 |
7 |
2.14 |
8 |
Brian Clapton |
Abingdon United B |
Premier |
32 |
5 |
2.13 |
9 |
Stuart Fisher |
Steventon Sports A |
Premier |
19 |
3 |
2.11 |
10 |
John Shorter |
Berinsfield SC B |
B |
55 |
9 |
2.04 |
11 |
Simon Winterbourne |
Hart Harwell A |
A |
18 |
3 |
2.00 |
12 |
Jason Winterbourne |
Hart Harwell A |
A |
30 |
5 |
2.00 |
13 |
Martin Walsh |
Abingdon United C |
B |
12 |
2 |
2.00 |
14 |
Adam Dewar |
Waggon and Horses A |
E |
6 |
1 |
2.00 |
15 |
Frankie Smith |
Bowyer Arms |
D |
6 |
1 |
2.00 |
16 |
James McGee |
FMSSC Morning Star |
D |
47 |
8 |
1.96 |
17 |
Mark Cox Rogers |
Berinsfield SC B |
B |
35 |
6 |
1.94 |
18 |
Richard Willans |
The Grapes |
C |
11 |
2 |
1.83 |
19 |
John Gapper |
Spread Eagle |
Premier |
44 |
8 |
1.83 |
20 |
Neil Tane |
Steventon Sports A |
Premier |
43 |
8 |
1.79 |
21 |
Philip Denton |
George and Dragon Upton |
E |
43 |
8 |
1.79 |
22 |
Owen Cripps |
Berinsfield SC C |
D |
16 |
3 |
1.78 |
23 |
Derek Nicholls |
Spread Eagle B |
Premier |
16 |
3 |
1.78 |
24 |
Malcolm Royan |
The Plough A West Hanney |
F |
37 |
7 |
1.76 |
25 |
Mark Jaggard |
Royal Oak Didcot |
B |
41 |
8 |
1.71 |
26 |
Kevin Smith |
Steventon Sports A |
Premier |
36 |
7 |
1.71 |
27 |
Joe Bussey |
Abingdon United C |
B |
46 |
9 |
1.70 |
28 |
Liam Carberry |
The Plough Long Wittenham |
D |
5 |
1 |
1.67 |
29 |
Mick Ellaway |
Plum Pudding |
A |
45 |
9 |
1.67 |
30 |
Peter Philips |
Abingdon Arms Wantage |
C |
5 |
1 |
1.67 |
31 |
Pauline Pratt |
Fox Denchworth B |
B |
5 |
1 |
1.67 |
32 |
Rebecca Fisher |
Harwellian A |
D |
5 |
1 |
1.67 |
33 |
Andrew Fudge |
The Grapes |
C |
10 |
2 |
1.67 |
34 |
Justin Dixon |
Bowyer Arms |
D |
5 |
1 |
1.67 |
35 |
Josh ....... |
George and Dragon Upton |
E |
25 |
5 |
1.67 |
36 |
Kenny Bunce |
Fox Denchworth A |
B |
5 |
1 |
1.67 |
37 |
Stu Hunt |
Wheatsheaf Didcot A |
D |
5 |
1 |
1.67 |
38 |
Rebecca Fisher |
Harwellian B |
E |
15 |
3 |
1.67 |
39 |
Duncan Taylor |
Abingdon Con Club |
A |
5 |
1 |
1.67 |
40 |
Wayne Robins |
RAL Sec Soc |
F |
44 |
9 |
1.63 |
41 |
Dave Goatley |
Tandem |
Premier |
29 |
6 |
1.61 |
42 |
Stuart Boon |
Red Lion Drayton A |
B |
24 |
5 |
1.60 |
43 |
Paul Toomey |
Bear and Ragged Staff |
D |
38 |
8 |
1.58 |
44 |
David Carter |
The Plough A West Hanney |
F |
19 |
4 |
1.58 |
45 |
Andrew Bowen |
Eight Bells Eaton |
C |
38 |
8 |
1.58 |
46 |
Tom Peters |
Wheatsheaf Drayton |
E |
33 |
7 |
1.57 |
47 |
Spencer Jefferies |
Ladygrove A |
F |
14 |
3 |
1.56 |
48 |
John Thomas |
Berinsfield SC C |
D |
42 |
9 |
1.56 |
49 |
Tom Argent |
White Horse A |
D |
36 |
8 |
1.50 |
50 |
Gavin Grents |
Boundary House |
E |
9 |
2 |
1.50 |
51 |
Sam Kinard |
Spread Eagle D |
C |
36 |
8 |
1.50 |
52 |
Gordon Booth |
Royal Oak Didcot |
B |
31 |
7 |
1.48 |
53 |
Shaun Dominic |
Abingdon United C |
B |
26 |
6 |
1.44 |
54 |
Paul Parlett |
Harwellian B |
E |
39 |
9 |
1.44 |
55 |
LL Matt Heritage |
Brewery Tap A |
C |
17 |
4 |
1.42 |
56 |
Alan Hutchins |
Crown Marcham |
E |
38 |
9 |
1.41 |
57 |
Paul Gresty |
Waggon and Horses A |
E |
37 |
9 |
1.37 |
58 |
Rob Crook |
SITV FC |
B |
37 |
9 |
1.37 |
59 |
Kenny Moore |
Brewery Tap A |
C |
4 |
1 |
1.33 |
60 |
Phil Neale |
Eight Bells Eaton |
C |
28 |
7 |
1.33 |
61 |
Tommy O'Sullivan |
Eight Bells Eaton |
C |
16 |
4 |
1.33 |
62 |
H Pulleyn |
North Star B |
F |
4 |
1 |
1.33 |
63 |
Malcolm Reed |
Plum Pudding B |
A |
8 |
2 |
1.33 |
64 |
Chris Harwood |
Crown Marcham |
E |
12 |
3 |
1.33 |
65 |
Stuart Bonthron |
Spread Eagle D |
C |
20 |
5 |
1.33 |
66 |
Roland Mayer - Jones |
White Horse B |
F |
12 |
3 |
1.33 |
67 |
Andy Miles |
White Horse B |
F |
4 |
1 |
1.33 |
68 |
Ken Parry |
Abingdon Con Club |
A |
28 |
7 |
1.33 |
69 |
Mark Allen |
White Horse B |
F |
4 |
1 |
1.33 |
70 |
Mark Lewis |
Harwellian B |
E |
4 |
1 |
1.33 |
71 |
Reg Couch |
Fox Denchworth B |
B |
36 |
9 |
1.33 |
72 |
Kev Pointer |
Queens Arms Didcot |
F |
4 |
1 |
1.33 |
73 |
Maxine Palmer |
Black Horse East Hanney |
E |
4 |
1 |
1.33 |
74 |
Paul Sedwards |
RAL Sec Soc |
F |
8 |
2 |
1.33 |
75 |
Paul Biddle |
Wheatsheaf Drayton |
E |
4 |
1 |
1.33 |
76 |
Michael Phillips |
RAL Sec Soc |
F |
12 |
3 |
1.33 |
77 |
Austin Barrett |
Wheatsheaf Drayton |
E |
8 |
2 |
1.33 |
78 |
Vinney Connell |
Crown Marcham |
E |
8 |
2 |
1.33 |
79 |
Andy Sinnott |
Tandem |
Premier |
4 |
1 |
1.33 |
80 |
Brian Shirley |
Steventon Sports A |
Premier |
8 |
2 |
1.33 |
81 |
Eric Garrard |
Harwellian A |
D |
4 |
1 |
1.33 |
82 |
Patrick Muldoon |
Harwellian A |
D |
8 |
2 |
1.33 |
83 |
Ian Crayford |
Chequers Charney |
B |
23 |
6 |
1.28 |
84 |
Ed Sturgess |
The Vine Cumnor |
B |
19 |
5 |
1.27 |
85 |
Dave Martin |
Boundary House A |
E |
19 |
5 |
1.27 |
86 |
John Donohoe |
Abingdon Arms Wantage |
C |
34 |
9 |
1.26 |
87 |
Leigh James |
Boundary House A |
E |
30 |
8 |
1.25 |
88 |
George Davie |
Old Anchor A |
F |
30 |
8 |
1.25 |
89 |
LL Matt Heritage |
Brewery Tap B |
E |
30 |
8 |
1.25 |
90 |
David Smith |
College Oak A |
A |
30 |
8 |
1.25 |
91 |
Paul Clifton |
Queens Arms Didcot |
F |
11 |
3 |
1.22 |
92 |
Tim Payne |
Fleur De Lys |
C |
33 |
9 |
1.22 |
93 |
Dave King |
Abingdon Con Club A |
C |
33 |
9 |
1.22 |
94 |
David Monaghan |
Saxton Rovers |
E |
11 |
3 |
1.22 |
95 |
Justin McKenna |
Bowyer Arms |
D |
11 |
3 |
1.22 |
96 |
Jo Shaw |
George and Dragon Upton |
E |
11 |
3 |
1.22 |
97 |
Dan Rusher |
Fox Denchworth B |
B |
22 |
6 |
1.22 |
98 |
Ron Lambert |
RAL Sec Soc |
F |
11 |
3 |
1.22 |
99 |
Shane Mcgowan |
Red Lion Drayton A |
B |
11 |
3 |
1.22 |
100 |
Steve Carr |
Tandem |
Premier |
29 |
8 |
1.21 |
101 |
Derek Byrne |
George and Dragon Upton |
E |
18 |
5 |
1.20 |
102 |
Ron Bulpit |
Fox Denchworth B |
B |
25 |
7 |
1.19 |
103 |
Martin Eustace |
Crown Marcham |
E |
32 |
9 |
1.19 |
104 |
Linda Miklos |
The Plough A West Hanney |
F |
25 |
7 |
1.19 |
105 |
Jayne Walker |
Plum Pudding |
A |
25 |
7 |
1.19 |
106 |
Steve Murphy |
Queens Arms Didcot |
F |
7 |
2 |
1.17 |
107 |
Ken Rolls |
Fox Denchworth A |
B |
21 |
6 |
1.17 |
108 |
Steve Brown |
George and Dragon Upton |
E |
28 |
8 |
1.17 |
109 |
Tom Porter |
Brewery Tap B |
E |
7 |
2 |
1.17 |
110 |
Paul Belcher |
Brewery Tap B |
E |
7 |
2 |
1.17 |
111 |
Rob Dew |
Fleur De Lys |
C |
21 |
6 |
1.17 |
112 |
Ashley ....... |
George and Dragon Upton |
E |
14 |
4 |
1.17 |
113 |
Ian Eastall |
Eight Bells Eaton |
C |
21 |
6 |
1.17 |
114 |
Daniel Miller |
Spread Eagle B |
Premier |
31 |
9 |
1.15 |
115 |
Neil Day |
Queens Arms Didcot |
F |
27 |
8 |
1.13 |
116 |
Brian Goodwin |
Plough East Hendred |
C |
30 |
9 |
1.11 |
117 |
Adam Binks |
Queens Arms Didcot |
F |
10 |
3 |
1.11 |
118 |
Bryan Pert |
Fox Denchworth A |
B |
30 |
9 |
1.11 |
119 |
Lloyd Berry |
Boundary House A |
E |
10 |
3 |
1.11 |
120 |
Adam Branch |
The Grapes |
C |
13 |
4 |
1.08 |
121 |
Nathan Hill |
Royal Oak Didcot |
B |
13 |
4 |
1.08 |
122 |
Ben Noble |
North Star B |
F |
16 |
5 |
1.07 |
123 |
Andrew Farrant |
Eight Bells Eaton |
C |
16 |
5 |
1.07 |
124 |
Rob Purbrick |
Harwellian A |
D |
16 |
5 |
1.07 |
125 |
Matt Folliard |
Ladygrove A |
F |
22 |
7 |
1.05 |
126 |
Pete Ryman |
Spread Eagle D |
C |
25 |
8 |
1.04 |
127 |
Spencer Brownsill |
Old Anchor A |
F |
6 |
2 |
1.00 |
128 |
Dave Barnes |
Berinsfield SC B |
B |
12 |
4 |
1.00 |
129 |
Michael Quinan |
Saxton Rovers |
E |
24 |
8 |
1.00 |
130 |
David Arnott |
White Horse B |
F |
6 |
2 |
1.00 |
131 |
Chris Smith |
Old Anchor A |
F |
3 |
1 |
1.00 |
132 |
Harry Talbot |
Harwellian B |
E |
9 |
3 |
1.00 |
133 |
Keith Clarke |
The Bell Grove |
C |
9 |
3 |
1.00 |
134 |
Mick Brown |
Saxton Rovers |
E |
3 |
1 |
1.00 |
135 |
Matt Vincent |
Boundary House |
E |
12 |
4 |
1.00 |
136 |
Max Winterbourne |
Royal Oak Didcot |
B |
12 |
4 |
1.00 |
137 |
Alan Forsyth |
Queens Arms Didcot |
F |
6 |
2 |
1.00 |
138 |
Steve Ward |
North Star B |
F |
18 |
6 |
1.00 |
139 |
Peter Koster |
Plum Pudding |
A |
24 |
8 |
1.00 |
140 |
Tony Fitzgibbon |
Chequers Charney |
B |
18 |
6 |
1.00 |
141 |
Martin Mobbs |
North Star B |
F |
15 |
5 |
1.00 |
142 |
Carole Jaggard |
Royal Oak Didcot |
B |
3 |
1 |
1.00 |
143 |
Alan Hunphries |
Spread Eagle |
Premier |
3 |
1 |
1.00 |
144 |
Dean Caven |
Fox Denchworth B |
B |
6 |
2 |
1.00 |
145 |
Rob O Neill |
The Bell Grove |
C |
23 |
8 |
0.96 |
146 |
Nick Jackson |
Spread Eagle D |
C |
23 |
8 |
0.96 |
147 |
Malc Reed |
George and Dragon Upton |
E |
23 |
8 |
0.96 |
148 |
Gareth Hudson |
Black Horse East Hanney |
E |
22 |
8 |
0.92 |
149 |
Nigel Loveridge |
Royal Oak Didcot |
B |
11 |
4 |
0.92 |
150 |
Steve Harrison |
The Vine Cumnor |
B |
22 |
8 |
0.92 |
151 |
Brad McNeill |
Old Anchor A |
F |
19 |
7 |
0.90 |
152 |
Sharon Walker |
Bowyer Arms |
D |
19 |
7 |
0.90 |
153 |
Denner Johns |
College Oak A |
A |
24 |
9 |
0.89 |
154 |
Jason Harper |
Saxton Rovers |
E |
21 |
8 |
0.88 |
155 |
Steve Barguss |
College Oak A |
A |
13 |
5 |
0.87 |
156 |
Harry Taylor |
Eight Bells Eaton |
C |
13 |
5 |
0.87 |
157 |
Richard Broomhead |
The Plough A West Hanney |
F |
5 |
2 |
0.83 |
158 |
Johnnie ..... |
George and Dragon Upton |
E |
10 |
4 |
0.83 |
159 |
Jamie Roach |
The Plough A West Hanney |
F |
15 |
6 |
0.83 |
160 |
Brian Trotman |
Chequers Charney |
B |
10 |
4 |
0.83 |
161 |
Philip Spracklen |
The Bell Grove |
C |
10 |
4 |
0.83 |
162 |
Mark Higgins |
Harwellian A |
D |
5 |
2 |
0.83 |
163 |
Howard Williams |
Ladygrove A |
F |
10 |
4 |
0.83 |
164 |
Ron North |
Abingdon Con Club A |
C |
5 |
2 |
0.83 |
165 |
Brendan McCabe |
White Horse B |
F |
5 |
2 |
0.83 |
166 |
Holly Thomas |
North Star B |
F |
5 |
2 |
0.83 |
167 |
Ben Samuels |
Brewery Tap B |
E |
5 |
2 |
0.83 |
168 |
James Faulkner |
College Oak |
F |
5 |
2 |
0.83 |
169 |
Michael Allen |
Hart Harwell A |
A |
5 |
2 |
0.83 |
170 |
Kristen Kane |
Wheatsheaf Didcot B |
F |
5 |
2 |
0.83 |
171 |
Iris Couch |
Fox Denchworth B |
B |
5 |
2 |
0.83 |
172 |
Mervyn Chadwick |
Boundary House |
E |
15 |
6 |
0.83 |
173 |
Morgan Einon |
Brewery Tap B |
E |
15 |
6 |
0.83 |
174 |
Oliver Morrison |
North Star B |
F |
17 |
7 |
0.81 |
175 |
Christine Keen |
Abingdon Arms Wantage |
C |
7 |
3 |
0.78 |
176 |
Ian Wood |
Harwellian B |
E |
7 |
3 |
0.78 |
177 |
James Nichol |
The Plough Long Wittenham |
D |
16 |
7 |
0.76 |
178 |
Chris Old |
The Bell Grove |
C |
9 |
4 |
0.75 |
179 |
Nell Ahier |
Harwellian B |
E |
9 |
4 |
0.75 |
180 |
Mark Porter |
Harwellian A |
D |
20 |
9 |
0.74 |
181 |
John Selwood |
College Oak |
F |
20 |
9 |
0.74 |
182 |
Baz Sutton |
Black Horse East Hanney |
E |
13 |
6 |
0.72 |
183 |
Paul Smith |
Eight Bells Eaton |
C |
17 |
8 |
0.71 |
184 |
Martin Danby |
North Star A |
D |
15 |
7 |
0.71 |
185 |
Pete Dryer |
College Oak A |
A |
15 |
7 |
0.71 |
186 |
Guy Carter |
North Star A |
D |
4 |
2 |
0.67 |
187 |
Mark Owen |
College Oak |
F |
14 |
7 |
0.67 |
188 |
Ethan Taylor |
Abingdon Con Club |
A |
2 |
1 |
0.67 |
189 |
Neil Davis |
George and Dragon Upton |
E |
2 |
1 |
0.67 |
190 |
Ann Brooks |
Red Lion Drayton B |
C |
2 |
1 |
0.67 |
191 |
Sheryl Denman - Taylor |
Old Anchor A |
F |
2 |
1 |
0.67 |
192 |
Kenny Faye |
Boundary House |
E |
2 |
1 |
0.67 |
193 |
Kim Scotson |
Abingdon Con Club |
A |
4 |
2 |
0.67 |
194 |
Chris Harrison |
Ladygrove A |
F |
18 |
9 |
0.67 |
195 |
John Smith |
The Plough Long Wittenham |
D |
2 |
1 |
0.67 |
196 |
Kate Smyth |
Old Anchor A |
F |
2 |
1 |
0.67 |
197 |
Andy Payne |
Wheatsheaf Didcot B |
F |
2 |
1 |
0.67 |
198 |
Robin Over |
North Star B |
F |
2 |
1 |
0.67 |
199 |
Gary Brown |
Saxton Rovers |
E |
4 |
2 |
0.67 |
200 |
Neil Fisher |
Brewery Tap B |
E |
6 |
3 |
0.67 |
201 |
Tom Bruce |
Brewery Tap B |
E |
4 |
2 |
0.67 |
202 |
Owain Young |
Fox Denchworth A |
B |
2 |
1 |
0.67 |
203 |
Conor Merritt |
Waggon and Horses B |
D |
10 |
5 |
0.67 |
204 |
Tony Lucas |
SITV FC |
B |
2 |
1 |
0.67 |
205 |
Peter Phillips |
RAL Sec Soc |
F |
7 |
4 |
0.58 |
206 |
Krzysztof Tchorzewski |
Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC |
B |
15 |
9 |
0.56 |
207 |
Robert Glen |
Harwellian B |
E |
5 |
3 |
0.56 |
208 |
Greg Tricker |
Wheatsheaf Didcot B |
F |
5 |
3 |
0.56 |
209 |
Sarah Grover |
Wantage Town FC |
F |
14 |
9 |
0.52 |
210 |
Tom Brown |
White Horse A |
D |
3 |
2 |
0.50 |
211 |
Cara Kennedy |
The Plough A West Hanney |
F |
6 |
4 |
0.50 |
212 |
Tammy Barrett |
North Star A |
D |
3 |
2 |
0.50 |
213 |
Jill Hill |
Plum Pudding B |
A |
6 |
4 |
0.50 |
214 |
George Benfield |
Brewery Tap A |
C |
3 |
2 |
0.50 |
215 |
Ann Yates |
White Horse A |
D |
7 |
5 |
0.47 |
216 |
Andy L...... |
North Star B |
F |
4 |
3 |
0.44 |
217 |
Zak Morton |
Plough East Hendred |
C |
4 |
3 |
0.44 |
218 |
Karen Beard |
FMSSC Morning Star |
D |
4 |
3 |
0.44 |
219 |
Ian Harrold |
The Bell Grove |
C |
5 |
4 |
0.42 |
220 |
Kevin Murphy |
North Star A |
D |
10 |
8 |
0.42 |
221 |
Diana Reynolds |
White Horse A |
D |
6 |
5 |
0.40 |
222 |
Mark Jones |
Brewery Tap B |
E |
7 |
6 |
0.39 |
223 |
Paul Baker |
Wheatsheaf Drayton |
E |
1 |
1 |
0.33 |
224 |
Tracy Higgs |
Waggon and Horses B |
D |
1 |
1 |
0.33 |
225 |
Peter Arnold |
Abingdon Con Club |
A |
1 |
1 |
0.33 |
226 |
Kim Blair |
Boundary House |
E |
1 |
1 |
0.33 |
227 |
James Samways |
Hart Harwell A |
A |
1 |
1 |
0.33 |
228 |
Chris Stovin |
Queens Arms Didcot |
F |
1 |
1 |
0.33 |
229 |
John Bowen |
Plum Pudding |
A |
3 |
3 |
0.33 |
230 |
Marty Whild |
White Horse B |
F |
2 |
2 |
0.33 |
231 |
Martin Johnson |
Plough East Hendred |
C |
1 |
1 |
0.33 |
232 |
Tayla Downes |
Harwellian B |
E |
3 |
3 |
0.33 |
233 |
Andy Campbell |
Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC |
B |
3 |
3 |
0.33 |
234 |
James walters |
George and Dragon Upton |
E |
1 |
1 |
0.33 |
235 |
Alf Cranmer |
Chequers Charney |
B |
1 |
1 |
0.33 |
236 |
Jordan Smith |
Harwellian B |
E |
5 |
5 |
0.33 |
237 |
Glyn Austin |
Wantage Town FC |
F |
6 |
7 |
0.29 |
238 |
Gavin Walton |
Brewery Tap B |
E |
7 |
9 |
0.26 |
239 |
Adam Kerswill |
Black Horse East Hanney |
E |
3 |
4 |
0.25 |
240 |
Mervyn Dyer |
The Bell Grove |
C |
3 |
4 |
0.25 |
241 |
Toni Cooper |
Wantage Town FC |
F |
5 |
7 |
0.24 |
242 |
Steve Molloy |
Queens Arms Didcot |
F |
2 |
3 |
0.22 |
243 |
Dawn Roach |
The Plough A West Hanney |
F |
2 |
3 |
0.22 |
244 |
Vicki Ruston |
The Plough A West Hanney |
F |
2 |
3 |
0.22 |
245 |
Jon Steele |
Old Anchor A |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
246 |
Jim Warrell |
Abingdon United C |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
247 |
Martin Rudman |
RAL Sec Soc |
F |
0 |
1 |
0.00 |
248 |
Ron Pepperell |
Abingdon United C |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
249 |
Eric Corderoy |
Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
250 |
Stephen Hills |
Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
251 |
Stuart Jackson |
Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
252 |
Maurice Smith |
Abingdon United C |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
253 |
Mark Pembroke |
SITV FC |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
254 |
Craig Reed |
SITV FC |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
255 |
Kerry Tyrell |
North Star B |
F |
0 |
1 |
0.00 |
256 |
Joe Ody |
Chequers Charney |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
257 |
Dean Hudson |
College Oak |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
258 |
Ryan Selby |
Red Lion Drayton A |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
259 |
Eric Giles |
College Oak |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
260 |
Dan Orchard |
College Oak |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
261 |
Andrew Cooper |
North Star B |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
262 |
Dean Jones |
North Star B |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
263 |
Dave Pearce |
Red Lion Drayton A |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
264 |
Simon Baker |
North Star B |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
265 |
Mark Atherton |
Red Lion Drayton A |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
266 |
Chantelle Randall |
Fox Denchworth B |
B |
0 |
1 |
0.00 |
267 |
Robert Tyrell |
North Star B |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
268 |
|
White Horse B |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
269 |
Karen Tuckey |
North Star B |
F |
0 |
1 |
0.00 |
270 |
Tony Reed |
Fox Denchworth B |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
271 |
Stuart Dawson |
Fox Denchworth B |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
272 |
Ollie Mulford |
North Star B |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
273 |
Sandy Spurrett |
Berinsfield SC B |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
274 |
Tom Smith |
Berinsfield SC B |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
275 |
Paul Goddard |
SITV FC |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
276 |
Colin Scrivens |
SITV FC |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
277 |
Wendy Brownsill |
Old Anchor A |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
278 |
Mark Hancox |
SITV FC |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
279 |
John Osbourne |
SITV FC |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
280 |
Geoff Kidd |
Old Anchor A |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
281 |
Gareth Rogers |
Fox Denchworth A |
B |
0 |
1 |
0.00 |
282 |
Jean Viner |
Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
283 |
Jason King |
Wantage Town FC |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
284 |
Chris Holliday |
Plum Pudding |
A |
0 |
0 |
0 |
285 |
James Flynn |
Wheatsheaf Didcot B |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
286 |
Kelly Forsyth |
Wheatsheaf Didcot B |
F |
0 |
1 |
0.00 |
287 |
Ian Hamonda |
Wheatsheaf Didcot B |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
288 |
Nick Ridge |
Steventon Sports A |
Premier |
0 |
0 |
0 |
289 |
Phil Small |
Wantage Town FC |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
290 |
Jean Small |
Wantage Town FC |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
291 |
Mike Skinner |
Wantage Town FC |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
292 |
Jared Jones |
Wantage Town FC |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
293 |
Joe Betteridge |
Queens Arms Didcot |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
294 |
Chris Brind |
Steventon Sports A |
Premier |
0 |
0 |
0 |
295 |
Debbie Cooper |
Wantage Town FC |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
296 |
George Lester |
Spread Eagle B |
Premier |
0 |
0 |
0 |
297 |
John Hawkins |
Spread Eagle B |
Premier |
0 |
0 |
0 |
298 |
John Steele |
Spread Eagle B |
Premier |
0 |
0 |
0 |
299 |
Colin Smith |
Spread Eagle B |
Premier |
0 |
0 |
0 |
300 |
Steve Knight |
Ladygrove A |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
301 |
Darin Chapman |
Ladygrove A |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
302 |
Andrew Mathews |
Plum Pudding |
A |
0 |
0 |
0 |
303 |
Ed Taylor |
Queens Arms Didcot |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
304 |
Doreen Coultas |
Old Anchor A |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
305 |
Helen Harris |
Abingdon Con Club |
A |
0 |
0 |
0 |
306 |
Dave Cogdell |
Old Anchor A |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
307 |
Rob Cooper |
Old Anchor A |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
308 |
Steve Whitehead |
Old Anchor A |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
309 |
Kevin Newbold |
Old Anchor A |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
310 |
Matthew Millar |
Old Anchor A |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
311 |
Maria Druce |
Abingdon RBL @Ab.Utd.FC |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
312 |
Ben Heavers |
Fox Denchworth A |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
313 |
Stephen Burt |
Abingdon Con Club |
A |
0 |
0 |
0 |
314 |
Mark Beachey |
College Oak A |
A |
0 |
0 |
0 |
315 |
Kevin Davies |
Hart Harwell A |
A |
0 |
0 |
0 |
316 |
LL Eddie Cavanagh |
College Oak A |
A |
0 |
0 |
0 |
317 |
Vic Smith |
College Oak A |
A |
0 |
0 |
0 |
318 |
Frank Tracey |
College Oak A |
A |
0 |
0 |
0 |
319 |
David Franks |
Queens Arms Didcot |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
320 |
Martin MacQueen |
Queens Arms Didcot |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
321 |
Callum Kirkaldy |
Queens Arms Didcot |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
322 |
Jay Angove |
Queens Arms Didcot |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
323 |
Kyle Brown |
Queens Arms Didcot |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
324 |
Steve Dorrvais |
Queens Arms Didcot |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |
325 |
Clare Collier |
Chequers Charney |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
326 |
Ben Mayo |
Boundary House A |
E |
0 |
0 |
0 |
327 |
Ros Brown |
Crown Marcham |
E |
0 |
0 |
0 |
328 |
Phil Hunt |
Wheatsheaf Drayton |
E |
0 |
0 |
0 |
329 |
Linda Dallimore |
Wheatsheaf Didcot A |
D |
0 |
0 |
0 |
330 |
Shelley Wells |
Wheatsheaf Didcot A |
D |
0 |
0 |
0 |
331 |
Pete Davies |
Wheatsheaf Didcot A |
D |
0 |
0 |
0 |
332 |
Colin Filler |
Berinsfield SC C |
D |
0 |
0 |
0 |
333 |
James Hawthorne |
Saxton Rovers |
E |
0 |
0 |
0 |
334 |
Stuart Corcoran |
Saxton Rovers |
E |
0 |
0 |
0 |
335 |
Gavin Wheeler |
Bear and Ragged Staff |
D |
0 |
0 |
0 |
336 |
Mark Hallewell |
Wheatsheaf Drayton |
E |
0 |
0 |
0 |
337 |
Mark Greenwood |
Bear and Ragged Staff |
D |
0 |
0 |
0 |
338 |
Jackie Osborne |
Bear and Ragged Staff |
D |
0 |
0 |
0 |
339 |
Mark Bonner |
FMSSC Morning Star |
D |
0 |
0 |
0 |
340 |
Graham Ahere |
Wheatsheaf Drayton |
E |
0 |
0 |
0 |
341 |
Jackie Bowers |
Wheatsheaf Drayton |
E |
0 |
0 |
0 |
342 |
Chris Harris |
Plough East Hendred |
C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
343 |
Tom Shepherd |
Waggon and Horses A |
E |
0 |
0 |
0 |
344 |
Keith Molton |
Waggon and Horses A |
E |
0 |
0 |
0 |
345 |
Alan Ellaway |
Plough East Hendred |
C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
346 |
Gary Bradbury |
Waggon and Horses A |
E |
0 |
0 |
0 |
347 |
Dave Lea |
Black Horse East Hanney |
E |
0 |
0 |
0 |
348 |
Charlir Muircroft |
Plough East Hendred |
C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
349 |
Rory Devlin |
FMSSC Morning Star |
D |
0 |
0 |
0 |
350 |
Pete Wilcox |
FMSSC Morning Star |
D |
0 |
0 |
0 |
351 |
Martin Bland |
The Bell Grove |
C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
352 |
Darren Crisbrooke |
Harwellian A |
D |
0 |
0 |
0 |
353 |
Darren Holmes |
Abingdon United B |
Premier |
0 |
0 |
0 |
354 |
H Pulleyn |
North Star A |
D |
0 |
0 |
0 |
355 |
John Rose |
Harwellian A |
D |
0 |
0 |
0 |
356 |
Andy Walton |
Bowyer Arms |
D |
0 |
0 |
0 |
357 |
Elaine Walton |
Bowyer Arms |
D |
0 |
0 |
0 |
358 |
Bina Craker |
Bowyer Arms |
D |
0 |
0 |
0 |
359 |
Dean Russell |
Harwellian A |
D |
0 |
0 |
0 |
360 |
Alan Aldridge |
Harwellian A |
D |
0 |
0 |
0 |
361 |
Lewis Craker |
Bowyer Arms |
D |
0 |
0 |
0 |
362 |
Phil Hinchcliffe |
Harwellian A |
D |
0 |
0 |
0 |
363 |
Mick Palmer |
FMSSC Morning Star |
D |
0 |
2 |
0.00 |
364 |
Pat Mckenna |
Bowyer Arms |
D |
0 |
0 |
0 |
365 |
James Kilroy |
Harwellian A |
D |
0 |
0 |
0 |
366 |
Shaun Mckenna |
Bowyer Arms |
D |
0 |
0 |
0 |
367 |
Michael Batty |
Harwellian A |
D |
0 |
1 |
0.00 |
368 |
Matt Baldwin |
The Plough Long Wittenham |
D |
0 |
0 |
0 |
369 |
Matt Clamp |
The Plough Long Wittenham |
D |
0 |
1 |
0.00 |
370 |
David Wilkins |
White Horse A |
D |
0 |
0 |
0 |
371 |
Linda Hunt |
Wheatsheaf Didcot A |
D |
0 |
0 |
0 |
372 |
Tracey bennett |
FMSSC Morning Star |
D |
0 |
0 |
0 |
373 |
John Cowan |
Plough East Hendred |
C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
374 |
Tom Wells |
The Bell Grove |
C |
0 |
1 |
0.00 |
375 |
Lucy Tappin |
The Vine Cumnor |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
376 |
Darrell Belcher |
George and Dragon Upton |
E |
0 |
0 |
0 |
377 |
Richard Hall |
Red Lion Drayton B |
C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
378 |
Ryan Ellaway |
Red Lion Drayton B |
C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
379 |
Graham Reeves |
Red Lion Drayton B |
C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
380 |
Tim Jerreat |
Red Lion Drayton B |
C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
381 |
Liam Brooks |
Red Lion Drayton B |
C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
382 |
Hector Legg |
Red Lion Drayton B |
C |
0 |
1 |
0.00 |
383 |
Willie Latimer |
Red Lion Drayton B |
C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
384 |
Richard O Regan |
George and Dragon Upton |
E |
0 |
0 |
0 |
385 |
Hallina O Regan |
George and Dragon Upton |
E |
0 |
0 |
0 |
386 |
Dave Bates |
Boundary House A |
E |
0 |
0 |
0 |
387 |
Colin Wimblett |
Boundary House |
E |
0 |
0 |
0 |
388 |
Val Pearce |
Royal Oak Didcot |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
389 |
Shaun Morgan |
The Vine Cumnor |
B |
0 |
2 |
0.00 |
390 |
Carole Denton |
North Star A |
D |
0 |
0 |
0 |
391 |
Dave Humphries |
The Vine Cumnor |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
392 |
Freddie Davies |
The Vine Cumnor |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
393 |
Duncan Shearer |
Crown Marcham |
E |
0 |
1 |
0.00 |
394 |
Jeff Davies |
Crown Marcham |
E |
0 |
0 |
0 |
395 |
Steve Ingram |
The Vine Cumnor |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
396 |
Paul Tappin |
The Vine Cumnor |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
397 |
Leigh Dewar |
The Grapes |
C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
398 |
Shane Trip |
The Grapes |
C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
399 |
Harold Connoll |
Harwellian B |
E |
0 |
0 |
0 |
400 |
Tom Glanville |
Brewery Tap B |
E |
0 |
0 |
0 |
401 |
Pete Allday |
Abingdon Arms Wantage |
C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
402 |
Sandy Buchanon |
Abingdon Arms Wantage |
C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
403 |
Mark Hughes |
Abingdon Arms Wantage |
C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
404 |
Sam Mott |
Spread Eagle D |
C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
405 |
Phil Carroll |
Brewery Tap B |
E |
0 |
0 |
0 |
406 |
Simon Wilkinson |
Spread Eagle D |
C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
407 |
Kevin Parker |
Brewery Tap B |
E |
0 |
1 |
0.00 |
408 |
Max Parker |
Brewery Tap B |
E |
0 |
0 |
0 |
409 |
Dale Hathaway |
Spread Eagle D |
C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
410 |
Robin Ingram |
Spread Eagle D |
C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
411 |
Kevin Dodds |
Boundary House |
E |
0 |
0 |
0 |
412 |
Richard Ingram |
Spread Eagle D |
C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
413 |
Ian Fitzgerald |
Spread Eagle D |
C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
414 |
Dunlon Sarl |
Brewery Tap B |
E |
0 |
0 |
0 |
415 |
Brian Gordon |
Abingdon Con Club A |
C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
416 |
Tez Bowler |
Eight Bells Eaton |
C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
417 |
William Chadwick |
Boundary House |
E |
0 |
0 |
0 |
418 |
Wayne Maitland |
Boundary House |
E |
0 |
1 |
0.00 |
419 |
Matthew Higgs |
The Grapes |
C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
420 |
David McIver |
Boundary House |
E |
0 |
0 |
0 |
421 |
Andy Solloway |
Ladygrove A |
F |
0 |
0 |
0 |