Team Scores

Teams which have forfeit games or have not turned up the ‘Games’ column will be short of total games expected.
The totals for Won+Drawn+Lost should add up to the week number if all games are accounted for.

Premier SectionGamesWonDrawLostDollsPoints
Abingdon UTD B 13 11 0 2 955 61
Spread Eagle 13 8 1 4 931 44
Steventon Sports A 14 5 1 8 909 39
Spread Eagle B 13 6 0 7 833 36
A SectionGamesWonDrawLostDollsPoints
Berinsfield A 14 9 0 5 896 46
Plum Pudding 13 8 0 5 880 43
Hart Harwell A 13 6 0 7 792 36
Abingdon United C 14 3 1 10 811 30
Tandem 13 2 1 10 738 25
B SectionGamesWonDrawLostDollsPoints
Red Lion Drayton A 13 11 0 2 631 60
SITV FC 12 8 0 5 522 50
The Vine 14 7 2 5 692 48
Abingdon Con Club B 13 8 1 4 592 46
Plum Pudding B 13 6 0 8 577 39
Chequers Charney Bassett 13 5 1 7 569 36
The Grapes A 14 3 1 10 609 31
Berinsfield SC B 13 3 1 9 537 26
The Plough Long Wittenham 13 6 0 7 472 24
C SectionGamesWonDrawLostDollsPoints
The Bell Grove 12 9 1 3 539 56
Fox Denchworth A 13 8 1 4 582 52
Abingdon United D 13 7 0 6 576 45
Wheatsheaf Didcot A 13 7 0 6 512 39
Fleur De Lys 14 5 1 8 527 37
Royal Oak Didcot 13 5 2 6 507 36
Bear and Ragged Staff 13 5 2 6 496 36
Fox Denchworth B 14 4 2 8 522 30
Harwellian A 13 5 1 8 478 29
D SectionGamesWonDrawLostDollsPoints
College Oak A 13 13 0 0 587 67
Abingdon Con Club A 14 10 0 4 558 55
Waggon and Horses A 13 7 2 4 505 47
Saxton Rovers 13 6 3 4 477 41
Spread Eagle C 12 4 1 7 410 35
Harwellian B 13 4 1 8 403 32
College Oak 12 3 3 6 397 29
Eight Bells Eaton 14 3 1 10 471 25
Wheatsheaf Drayton 14 2 3 9 475 23
E SectionGamesWonDrawLostDollsPoints
Boundary House 14 10 0 4 501 55
North Star A 13 8 1 4 480 53
Black Horse East Hanney 13 8 0 5 469 50
White Horse B 13 8 1 4 454 50
Brewery Tap A 13 8 0 5 456 48
Red Lion Drayton B 14 7 0 7 473 46
North Star C 14 5 2 7 425 33
FMSSC Morning Star 13 3 2 8 378 23
Waggon & Horses B 13 0 0 13 228 2
F SectionGamesWonDrawLostDollsPoints
Abingdon Arms B 13 11 0 2 584 63
Ladygrove A 10 9 0 3 325 47
Old Anchor A 13 8 0 5 429 46
Berinsfield SC C 13 8 0 5 445 43
Brewery Tap B 13 6 0 7 384 40
Abingdon Arms A 14 5 0 9 457 34
Queens Arms Didcot 13 5 1 7 357 33
Wantage Town FC 12 3 2 8 285 24
RAL-RECSOC 13 1 3 10 309 24
G SectionGamesWonDrawLostDollsPoints
Waggon & Horses C 14 12 1 2 506 70
Sutton Courtenay FC 14 12 0 3 476 66
Red Lion Drayton C 15 9 3 3 486 59
The Croft Bar Peachcroft 14 9 2 3 437 55
The Grapes B 14 9 0 5 422 54
Plough West Hanney 14 5 1 9 329 32
North Star B 14 3 0 11 330 25
Black Horse Gozzards Ford 12 4 0 10 270 23
Black Swan Abingdon 12 3 0 10 194 21
Wheatsheaf Didcot B 14 2 1 12 298 21