All Scores

This shows all teams and their players with complete scores for every game. Colours are used to highlight a 4, 5 or 6 scored in any leg.

Only registered players appear here – any additional players must be registered 1 week in advance for playing/online entry.

Please email team support if names are spelt incorrectly as these will go onto any winning plaques and trophies as spelt.

 

Premier Section

Premier: Abingdon Utd@ConClub
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 5 3
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
David Dix 535 355 2 26 4.33
David Davies 0 0 0
Ken Fisher 334 212 2 15 2.50
Scott Humphries 334 1 10 3.33
Bob Duff 323 322 2 15 2.50
Paul Barrett 522 340 2 16 2.67
Leigh Clapton 422 244 2 18 3.00
Brian Clapton 111 1 3 1.00
Nick Baldwin 100 1 1 0.33
Tom Baldwin 131 1 5 1.67
Phil Adams 554 332 2 22 3.67
John Hill 0 0 0
Darren Holmes 0 0 0
Barrington Parker 0 0 0
Premier: Bystander A
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 1 2
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
Sean Healey LL 0 0 0
Handicap 666 666 2 36 6.00
Bert Newman 241 322 2 14 2.33
Simon Kinnaird 103 010 2 5 0.83
David Mott 112 1 4 1.33
Jason Bowler 104 213 2 11 1.83
Roy Taylor 200 1 2 0.67
Dave Hudson 334 1 10 3.33
Steve Martin 342 142 2 16 2.67
Ethan Taylor 011 1 2 0.67
Duncan Taylor 312 310 2 10 1.67
Mick Phillips 0 0 0
Nick Biggs 112 121 2 8 1.33
Andrew Morton 0 0 0
Ross Keeley 0 0 0
Premier: Croft Nomads
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 3 4
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
Handicap 333 333 2 18 3.00
Steve Enock 231 323 2 14 2.33
David Butler 234 1 9 3.00
Ian Brook 524 254 2 22 3.67
Martin Robinson 0 0 0
Paul Stone 412 233 2 15 2.50
Colin Smith 311 1 5 1.67
John Ellaway 233 124 2 15 2.50
Barry Townsend 431 234 2 17 2.83
Roger Nichols 010 1 1 0.33
Barry Stowell 0 0 0
Alan Bell 343 223 2 17 2.83
Dennis Cross 0 0 0
Derek Rusher 0 0 0
Richard Berry 131 1 5 1.67
Premier: Berinsfield SC A
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 2
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
Handicap 333 1 9 3.00
Geoffrey Lee 330 1 6 2.00
Stuart Wilson 242 1 8 2.67
Mick Greenaway 111 1 3 1.00
Andy Phelps 044 1 8 2.67
Dave Whitehead 0 0 0
Malcolm Jones 0 0 0
Mark Johnson 020 1 2 0.67
Jason Fryett 223 1 7 2.33
Richard Jones 232 1 7 2.33
Martin Rawlings 0 0 0
Tony Beechers 0 0 0
Robert Lee 0 0 0
Jack Hawkins 0 0 0
Alan Chamberlain 0 0 0
Gary Chamberlain 0 0 0
Alec Chamberlain 334 1 10 3.33
Premier: Steventon Sports SC A
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 4 0
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
Handicap 666 666 2 36 6.00
Colin Brind 320 343 2 15 2.50
Grahame Brind 242 042 2 14 2.33
Derek Fletcher 322 214 2 14 2.33
James Fletcher 0 0 0
Iain Morrison 224 200 2 10 1.67
Kevin Smith 322 112 2 11 1.83
Ben Noble 0 0 0
Roy Everill 233 112 2 12 2.00
Pete Beecham 0 0 0
Doug Bolton 311 100 2 6 1.00
Jack Jarvis 0 0 0
Stuart Fisher 0 0 0
Dave Imrie 0 0 0
Dave Hastings 0 0 0
Rick Fletcher 0 0 0
Neil Haines 0 0 0
Steve Jackson 0 0 0
Sam Day 222 111 2 9 1.50

A Section

A: College Oak A
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 2 2
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
Kevin Chapman 0 0 0
Geoff Organ 0 0 0
Kevin Crooks 0 0 0
Phil Soden 313 334 2 17 2.83
Paul Kelsey 222 143 2 14 2.33
David Warrell 0 0 0
Jamie Smith 221 132 2 11 1.83
Matty Belcher 213 342 2 15 2.50
Craig Armstrong 222 021 2 9 1.50
Chris Lewis 013 242 2 12 2.00
Tony Wheeler 0 0 0
Alex McMinn 0 0 0
Simon Alder 120 1 3 1.00
Kevin Bint 0 0 0
Handicap 777 1 21 7.00
Jamie Brown 120 1 3 1.00
Jamie Knight 113 133 2 12 2.00
Handicap 777 1 21 7.00
A: Plum Pudding
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 4 4
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
Handicap 666 666 2 36 6.00
Michael Samways 212 050 2 10 1.67
James Samways 0 0 0
Roger Lee 0 0 0
Paul Leach 422 354 2 20 3.33
David Bradshaw 302 024 2 11 1.83
Peter Cross 0 0 0
Simon Reeve 212 231 2 11 1.83
Robert Chambers 421 123 2 13 2.17
Simon Winterbourne 111 252 2 12 2.00
Joe Winterbourne 401 021 2 8 1.33
Kevin Davies 0 0 0
Jason Winterbourne 0 0 0
Russell Flower 0 0 0
Terry Downes 254 422 2 19 3.17
A: The Vine Cumnor
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 3 3
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
Handicap 666 666 2 36 6.00
Martin Manion 0 0 0
Michael Harvey 0 0 0
John Pownceby 233 314 2 16 2.67
Karen Gomm 110 010 2 3 0.50
Mel Hamilton 112 210 2 7 1.17
Danny Hamilton 432 444 2 21 3.50
Joe Hamilton 0 0 0
Matt Dingle 241 302 2 12 2.00
Jerry Brandish 043 220 2 11 1.83
Steve Peedell 012 102 2 6 1.00
Roy Harrison 202 042 2 10 1.67
Josh Smith 0 0 0
Richard Revel 0 0 0
Chris Thorne 0 0 0
John Harvey 0 0 0
A: Red Lion Drayton
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 6
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
Handicap 777 1 21 7.00
Kevin Regan 324 1 9 3.00
Ian Rogers 231 1 6 2.00
Dean Bowler 533 1 11 3.67
Glenn Woolley 122 1 5 1.67
Andy Boon 0 0 0
Jim Morris 0 0 0
Archie James 0 0 0
Shane McGowan 0 0 0
Ady Bolton 121 1 4 1.33
Kevin Billington 125 1 8 2.67
Jeff Cox 412 1 7 2.33
Scott Tabor 231 1 6 2.00
Dave Pearce 0 0 0
Handicap 0 0 0

B Section

B: Abingdon United C
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 0 1
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
Matt Ashmall 214 322 2 14 2.33
Claire Foster 0 0 0
Keith Bainbridge 011 1 2 0.67
Alan Webb 0 0 0
Jono Warrell 122 331 2 12 2.00
Ron Pepperell 140 1 5 1.67
Mick James 0 0 0
Mick Fenton 112 011 2 6 1.00
Wout Van Galen 110 100 2 3 0.50
Rick Smith 142 1 7 2.33
Trevor Harrhy 0 0 0
Dan Tomkins 0 0 0
Edmund Jeffries 111 112 2 7 1.17
Maurice Owen 000 010 2 1 0.17
B: Stanford in the Vale FC
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 6 2
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
LL John Osbourn 0 0 0
Martin Stenzhorn 100 1 1 0.33
Darrall Kitchen 222 231 2 12 2.00
Robert Glen 423 412 2 16 2.67
Nathan Thornhill 011 1 2 0.67
Garry Gibbard 331 1 7 2.33
Darren Bungay 0 0 0
William Glen 122 222 2 11 1.83
Gerry Austin 143 1 8 2.67
Barry Smith 121 342 2 13 2.17
Jack Checketts 010 1 1 0.33
Guy Checketts 242 102 2 11 1.83
Mark Pembroke 0 0 0
Colin Morton 333 1 9 3.00
B: Abingdon RBL
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 5 2
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
LL Andy Blythe 0 0 0
David Sapey 144 104 2 14 2.33
Paul Ealey 234 412 2 16 2.67
William Pratley 0 0 0
Stuart Jackson 0 0 0
Norman Hazell 222 201 2 9 1.50
Maria Druce 0 0 0
Alan Druce 122 110 2 7 1.17
Krzysztof Tchorzewski 142 111 2 10 1.67
Heidi Reynolds 0 0 0
Bill Butler 210 1 3 1.00
Michael Hemmings 0 0 0
Nigel Tait 000 000 2 0 0.00
Keith Buckle 112 1 4 1.33
Michael Crook 112 1 4 1.33
Marc Gavaghan 102 1 3 1.00
B: The Plough Long Wittenham
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 1 2
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
Keiran Murphy 021 323 2 11 1.83
Conner Murphy 114 212 2 11 1.83
Daragh Murphy 201 1 3 1.00
Bob Humphreys 011 130 2 6 1.00
Will Shallis 000 000 2 0 0.00
Nolan Thompson 0 0 0
Andrew Shallis 200 1 2 0.67
Andrew Wilson 320 213 2 11 1.83
Dave Collett 0 0 0
Billy Collett 0 0 0
Adam Challener 100 1 1 0.33
John Keenan 0 0 0
Pete Wilson 0 0 0
Callum Wilson 0 0 0
LL Liam Carberry 0 0 0
Keith Brown 0 0 0
Peter Garland 101 1 2 0.67
Jim Hawkins 020 013 2 6 1.00
B: Fleur de Lys A, Hagbourne
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 2 0
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
Mike Wood 110 1 2 0.67
John Corcoran 0 0 0
Barry Vokins 212 220 2 9 1.50
Ian Heapy 101 1 2 0.67
Geoff Swinden 212 210 2 8 1.33
Darren Sargison 0 0 0
Donny Towlerton 123 332 2 14 2.33
Paul Absolon 021 1 3 1.00
David Davies 100 1 1 0.33
Simon Wells 111 212 2 8 1.33
Tim Payne 000 1 0 0.00
Les Giles 411 001 2 7 1.17
Chris Wright 0 0 0
Simon Skelly 0 0 0
Kevin Blackman 222 1 6 2.00
B: Harwellian B
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 2 4
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
Kevin Lewis 221 111 2 8 1.33
Ryan Cload 333 230 2 14 2.33
Rick Vincent 201 1 3 1.00
Gary Daluzvieira 211 211 2 8 1.33
Doug Bosley 110 1 2 0.67
Andy Shipman 342 421 2 16 2.67
Tim Cload 101 223 2 9 1.50
Carey Lewis 0 0 0
Nell Ahier 000 1 0 0.00
Ady Brown 0 0 0
David Baker 000 1 0 0.00
John Hammond 0 0 0
Harold Connolly 0 0 0
Neil Campbell 122 120 2 8 1.33
LL Philip Hinchcliffe 0 0 0
B: The Bell A Grove
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 4 6
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
Gary Audas 0 0 0
Steve Browning 211 133 2 11 1.83
Martin Bland 232 1 7 2.33
Pete Duffell 0 0 0
Derek Edwards 210 200 2 5 0.83
Scott Hetherington 0 0 0
Trevor Heatherington 110 1 2 0.67
Chris Musgrove 0 0 0
Chris Old 0 0 0
Paul Rivers 211 101 2 6 1.00
Tom Swinney 132 200 2 8 1.33
Dave Taylor 131 1 5 1.67
Colin Vince 0 0 0
Steve Weeks 204 120 2 9 1.50
Pat Wiltshire 511 1 7 2.33
Colin Kilpin 052 122 2 12 2.00
LL Mervyn Dyer 0 0 0
B: The Fox Denchworth
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 5 4
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
Kenneth Bunce 232 231 2 13 2.17
Ross Prickett 0 0 0
LL Steve Davidson 211 1 4 1.33
Toby Cassettari 0 0 0
Archie Davidson 000 100 2 1 0.17
Colin Cherrill 001 1 1 0.33
Mark Bennett 0 0 0
Alan Rolls 123 102 2 9 1.50
Russell Stock 000 1 0 0.00
John Webster 001 321 2 7 1.17
Bryan Pert 0 0 0
Steven Taylor 331 404 2 15 2.50
Ben Heaverd 0 0 0
Peter Kilby 114 1 6 2.00
Alex Kilby 0 0 0
Charlie East 112 122 2 9 1.50
Steve Lambert 0 0 0
Andrew Wood 0 0 0
LL Emma Davidson 0 0 0
B: The Grapes B
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 1 5
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
Mick Brown 242 323 2 16 2.67
Craig Rogers 221 1 5 1.67
Wayne Waldron 231 211 2 10 1.67
Craig Hiller 102 001 2 4 0.67
Luke Dewar 211 353 2 15 2.50
Lee Brown 221 1 5 1.67
Declan O'Neill 012 310 2 7 1.17
Mick Christopher 104 1 5 1.67
Colin Down 000 1 0 0.00
Rob Cox 030 1 3 1.00
Adam Sandford 010 1 1 0.33
James Handly 0 0 0
LL Andrew Fuooel 0 0 0
LL Kylie Gale 0 0 0
B: The Croft Bar
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 4 4
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
LL Dave Brown 0 0 0
John McGrath 022 1 4 1.33
Andy Hallett 212 111 2 8 1.33
Kevin Luck 0 0 0
Adam Luck 0 0 0
Conrad Youngman 033 1 6 2.00
Denner Johns 221 1 5 1.67
John Dawson 112 1 4 1.33
Andy Barrett 151 314 2 15 2.50
Brian Hudson 221 031 2 9 1.50
Ian Bargus 011 1 2 0.67
Alan Moore 102 1 3 1.00
Colin Bishop 111 1 3 1.00
Paul Gardner 202 1 4 1.33
Jacqui Brown 0 0 0
Teresa Brown 0 0 0
Pete Ivey 211 133 2 11 1.83

C Section

C: Boundary House
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 6
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
LL Alex Duxbury-Watkinson 0 0 0
Colin Grimes 333 1 9 3.00
Karl Ford 433 1 10 3.33
Anthony Humphreys 120 1 3 1.00
Wayne Goodwin 0 0 0
Haydn Fullick 221 1 5 1.67
Lewis Price-Cook 220 1 4 1.33
Matty Cook 301 1 4 1.33
Donald Southey 0 0 0
Connor Hall 0 0 0
Shaun Mckenna 412 1 7 2.33
Lawley Chadwick 142 1 7 2.33
Martin Short 0 0 0
Edward Houlihan 0 0 0
Nigel Lobo 0 0 0
Martin Battersby 0 0 0
Anthony Nell Allw 0 0 0
C: The Waggon and Horses Southmoor
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 0 2
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
LL Luke Hopkins 0 0 0
Colin Higgs 111 034 2 10 1.67
Sam Higgs 0 0 0
Kevin Higgs 011 111 2 5 0.83
Colin Fox 221 1 5 1.67
Trevor Oxendale 002 111 2 5 0.83
Paul Brewerton 121 1 4 1.33
James Lee 0 0 0
Conor Merritt 0 0 0
Ashley Wheeler 033 000 2 6 1.00
Paul Norris 000 000 2 0 0.00
Mike Phipps 221 1 5 1.67
Jon Mole 021 1 3 1.00
Steve Flynn 113 1 5 1.67
Holly Martin 0 0 0
C: The Bell B Grove
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 6
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
LL Mervyn Dyer 0 0 0
Jake Tuckey 122 1 5 1.67
Jack Wrigglesworth 133 1 7 2.33
Stefan Adams 0 0 0
Jason Lowe 231 1 6 2.00
Neville Olson 0 0 0
Ian Condon 0 0 0
Jordan Molyneux 0 0 0
Liam Brooks 323 1 8 2.67
Karl Humphries 111 1 3 1.00
Paul Burton 222 1 6 2.00
Richard Farmer 230 1 5 1.67
Adam Alder 0 0 0
Adam White 220 1 4 1.33
Andy Stoter 0 0 0
John Moffat 0 0 0
C: The Prince of Wales Shippon
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 0 4
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
LL Nicki Wilkins 0 0 0
David Harris 120 143 2 11 1.83
Ray Cousins 032 211 2 9 1.50
Darren Webb 211 120 2 7 1.17
Joe Webb 0 0 0
Jake Webb 0 0 0
Chris Wiley 111 404 2 11 1.83
Shaun Dominic 001 1 1 0.33
Samuel Dominic 0 0 0
Paul Belcher 102 1 3 1.00
Harry Belcher 0 0 0
Peter Arnold 0 0 0
John Atkinson 112 110 2 6 1.00
Rachel Bishop 0 0 0
Mark Newman 322 132 2 13 2.17
Russell Worsley 0 0 0
Ian Goddard 0 0 0
Taylor Steel 0 0 0
Andy Lister 200 002 2 4 0.67
Luke Finch 0 0 0
Josh Russell 0 0 0
C: The Grapes A
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 4 2
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
LL Andrew Fudge 0 0 0
LL Kylie Gale 0 0 0
Luke McIntosh 0 0 0
Steven Sodan 322 321 2 13 2.17
James Branch 023 121 2 9 1.50
Dennis Ruffles 220 210 2 7 1.17
Dean Costa 111 011 2 5 0.83
Martin Cousins 002 1 2 0.67
Adam Branch 321 211 2 10 1.67
Bob Branch 101 021 2 5 0.83
Shaun Gilsenen 132 412 2 13 2.17
Danny Mcardle 113 1 5 1.67
Leigh Bastable 0 0 0
C: The Bear and Ragged Staff Cumnor
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 0 2
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
LL John Gotch 0 0 0
Mark Austin 013 331 2 11 1.83
Rick Bailey 102 112 2 7 1.17
Bob Faulkner 111 320 2 8 1.33
Mark McCracken 012 301 2 7 1.17
Richard Osborne 201 412 2 10 1.67
Ronan Tiller 101 202 2 6 1.00
Paul Topping 222 1 6 2.00
Sam Weston 021 1 3 1.00
Gavin Wheeler 0 0 0
Richard Wilsdon 221 010 2 6 1.00
Chris Leyland 0 0 0
Jack Osborne 0 0 0
Chris Roberts 0 0 0
C: The Oak Didcot
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 6 4
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
LL Hayley Bayliss Watts 0 0 0
Nathan Jaggard 0 0 0
Mark Jaggard 0 0 0
Darren Jaggard 311 020 2 7 1.17
Phil Wells 111 1 3 1.00
Steve Fisher 323 1 8 2.67
Stephen J Fisher 333 1 9 3.00
Shane Jones 101 220 2 6 1.00
Hayden Wells 0 0 0
Arran Gray 013 223 2 11 1.83
Tom Moore 321 1 6 2.00
Max Winterbourne 312 022 2 10 1.67
Lewis Herbert 011 221 2 7 1.17
Rod Dorrian 442 111 2 13 2.17
C: Abingdon Con Club
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 6 4
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
LL L.Talbot 0 0 0
John Miles 231 112 2 10 1.67
Alan Wood 021 101 2 5 0.83
Michael Neal 023 141 2 11 1.83
Damon Fuller 0 0 0
Alan Humphries 0 0 0
Gorden Cook 120 1 3 1.00
Terry Phipps 310 1 4 1.33
Lin Ives 0 0 0
Richard Ives 011 033 2 8 1.33
Tom Lach 233 1 8 2.67
Tony Barrett 113 313 2 12 2.00
Nigel Hibberd 111 134 2 11 1.83
Tim Lawlor 0 0 0
Mick Firn 311 1 5 1.67
C: Eight Bells Eaton
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 2 0
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
LL Tommy O'Sullivan 320 331 2 12 2.00
Gary Holloway 102 020 2 5 0.83
Jeremy Salmon 121 1 4 1.33
Ian Eastell 112 1 4 1.33
Tez Bowler 021 010 2 4 0.67
Paul Taylor 321 1 6 2.00
John Taylor 0 0 0
Harry Taylor 100 201 2 4 0.67
Andrew Farrant 521 1 8 2.67
Maryn Ayres 311 001 2 6 1.00
Paul Smith 0 0 0
Jiravat Kuttiganont 0 0 0
Andrew Bowen 321 1 6 2.00
Joe Bowler 110 1 2 0.67

D Section

D: Red Lion B Drayton
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 4 6
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
LL Deborah Stephenson 0 0 0
John Gould 020 232 2 9 1.50
Brenda Gould 0 0 0
Darren Mace 113 211 2 9 1.50
Caroline Baker 023 352 2 15 2.50
Roy Loran 020 003 2 5 0.83
Peter Wiblin 030 1 3 1.00
Tim Wilde 113 120 2 8 1.33
Michael Russell 0 0 0
Stephen Gardner 001 220 2 5 0.83
Alec Winton 121 1 4 1.33
Dennis Moran 0 0 0
Christopher Blencowe 0 0 0
Gareth Cox 241 210 2 10 1.67
Richard Brown 0 0 0
D: Harwellian A
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 2 4
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
LL Sophie Newman 0 0 0
Paul Shakespeare 120 122 2 8 1.33
Ian Cooksley 203 243 2 14 2.33
Ashley Jerome 022 131 2 9 1.50
Marshall Muldoon 122 022 2 9 1.50
John C Vaughan 011 100 2 3 0.50
Woody Reiszner 121 101 2 6 1.00
Elly Reiszner 100 110 2 3 0.50
John Curry 141 1 6 2.00
Alison Curry 0 0 0
Terry Doughty 221 1 5 1.67
Dean Russell 0 0 0
Bob Ives 0 0 0
John Donahue 0 0 0
Mark Poerter 0 0 0
Darren Downes 0 0 0
D: College Oak B
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 4 4
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
LL Nadine Bagshall 0 0 0
Martin Walsh 0 0 0
Stev Ward 0 0 0
Stephen Prior 121 1 4 1.33
Jason Major 112 321 2 10 1.67
Nic Faulkner 201 001 2 4 0.67
James Faulkner 021 000 2 3 0.50
Nat Moody 011 1 2 0.67
Gary Hudson 021 132 2 9 1.50
Johny Selwood 0 0 0
Kane Faulkner 112 410 2 9 1.50
Alan McMath 0 0 0
Daen Preslove 0 0 0
Geoff Smith 132 020 2 8 1.33
Ricky Selby 231 234 2 15 2.50
Paul Faulkner 0 0 0
D: The Midget
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 6 4
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
LL J Lyons 0 0 0
Pete Fryett 100 1 1 0.33
Simon Hamblin 110 1 2 0.67
Jamie Spearman 233 113 2 13 2.17
Tina Harper 024 1 6 2.00
Nathan Harper 212 1 5 1.67
Harry Fryett 222 1 6 2.00
Kev Kogel 0 0 0
Mason Kelly 310 132 2 10 1.67
Paul Carrett 212 002 2 7 1.17
Jason Walker 012 000 2 3 0.50
Mike Shaw 0 0 0
Rich Carter 032 213 2 11 1.83
Graham Bryatt 0 0 0
Sean Stone 0 0 0
Jase Harper 120 1 3 1.00
D: The Plough Hanney
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 2 2
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
LL Owain Jones 0 0 0
LL Luke Major 0 0 0
Marie Haynes 111 1 3 1.00
Ben Miller 0 0 0
Paul Byles 0 0 0
Roger Wilson 013 201 2 7 1.17
Vicki Ruston 0 0 0
Malcolm Royan 211 1 4 1.33
Dev McKwaine 0 0 0
Ed Wilkinson 021 1 3 1.00
Steve Dingle 113 1 5 1.67
Stephen Pembroke 221 211 2 9 1.50
James Smith 010 1 1 0.33
Kev Sanders 203 121 2 9 1.50
Alan Wilkinson 000 1 0 0.00
Mark Wheeler 102 1 3 1.00
Peter Packham 0 0 0
Jim Gettings 0 0 0
Mark Brind 112 220 2 8 1.33
Mark weston 211 1 4 1.33
D: The Queens Arms
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 2 2
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
LL Daniel Rolls 113 221 2 10 1.67
Dave Heard 020 111 2 5 0.83
Dan Rolls 0 0 0
John Wilkinson 102 1 3 1.00
Stevie Hedges 010 1 1 0.33
Joe Murphy 000 1 0 0.00
Adam Binks 0 0 0
Nathan Grindle 0 0 0
Neil Day 0 0 0
Cieron Armstrong 0 0 0
Paul Stone 010 010 2 2 0.33
Alan Burningham 0 0 0
Sophie Crook 0 0 0
Richard Blake 000 1 0 0.00
Jack Lucas 0 0 0
Dean Cheshire 102 122 2 8 1.33
Max Wheatley 0 0 0
Lisa Stone 000 1 0 0.00
Stuart Grier 0 0 0
Todd Rainsley 0 0 0
Simon Armstrong 325 032 2 15 2.50
Jamie Stewart 010 1 1 0.33
D: Berinsfield SC B
>>>>>>>TeamPoints 0 2
Week 123456789101112131415161718 PLD TOT AVG
LL Jo Baker 0 0 0
Gareth Thomas 021 213 2 9 1.50
John Thomas 0 0 0
Sid Smith 120 221 2 8 1.33
Jason Greenaway 324 112 2 13 2.17
Simon Busby 000 000 2 0 0.00
Aaron Dillian 121 022