Main Menu

Summer 2016 -Sixers

Image00004Here you are the complete list of sixers in the Summer 2016.

Top sixes goes to D.Dix with 5.

Congratulations to everyone.

In all 63 people/matches had sixes and I’m sure a few more missed by 1!

Sixers Score Week_Number
A Wright (Wheatsheaf Drayton) 1-2-6 3
B Adams (Tandem) 4-6-1 3
B Adams (Tandem) 4-6-1 10
B Adams (Tandem) 6-5-2 13
B Moody (Steventon Sports A) 6-4-3 2
B Moody (Steventon Sports A) 6-5-4 6
B O\’Neill (Plough East Hendred) 6-2-0 2
B Parker (Abingdon United B) 6-5-3 1
B Reidy (Berinsfield SC A) 4-3-6 6
B Reidy (Berinsfield SC A) 3-6-3 15
B Stowell (Spread Eagle B) 4-6-2 8
B Stowell (Spread Eagle B) 1-3-6 13
C Higgs (Waggon and Horses B) 0-1-6 1
C Judkins (Black Horse A) 2-1-6 16
D Bradshaw (Hart Harwell A) 1-6-4 18
D Butler (Tandem) 4-6-3 18
D Cross (Spread Eagle B) 3-4-6 10
D Davies (Abingdon United B) 3-4-6 9
D Davies (Abingdon United B) 1-2-6 14
D Dix (Abingdon United B) 6-5-5 5
D Dix (Abingdon United B) 6-5-5 6
D Dix (Abingdon United B) 6-5-6 8
D Dix (Abingdon United B) 5-6-5 15
D Hudson (Spread Eagle) 5-6-6 2
D Hudson (Spread Eagle) 4-6-2 4
D Taylor (Abingdon RBL A) 1-5-6 11
G Brown (Spread Eagle) 3-6-3 15
G Brown (Spread Eagle) 2-6-2 18
G Brown (Spread Eagle) 6-3-2 17
H Moore (Brewery Tap A) 1-1-6 13
J Longford (Tandem) 6-1-2 17
J Simmons (Spread Eagle) 4-6-6 3
J Simmons (Spread Eagle) 2-2-6 4
J Simmons (Spread Eagle) 4-6-2 7
K Fisher (Plum Pudding) 5-6-1 2
K Fisher (Plum Pudding) 6-2-4 6
L Clapton (Abingdon United B) 2-6-3 14
L Clapton (Abingdon United B) 3-4-6 16
M Greenaway (Berinsfield SC A) 3-3-6 18
M Jones (Berinsfield SC A) 3-6-2 4
M Phillips (Spread Eagle) 2-4-6 2
M Phillips (Spread Eagle) 3-2-6 15
M Rusher (Royal Oak Didcot) 4-1-6 6
M Samways (Hart Harwell A) 3-3-6 6
N Weston (Spread Eagle B) 3-6-3 2
N Weston (Spread Eagle B) 5-6-2 12
P Longford (Tandem) 4-6-3 14
P Soden (College Oak A) 2-6-2 15
P Wright (Abingdon United B) 1-2-6 2
R Bumpass (Berinsfield SC) 1-0-6 9
R Bunce (Chequers Charney) 1-5-6 8
R Bunce (Chequers Charney) 1-4-6 12
R Flowers (Hart Harwell A) 6-3-2 14
R Glen (Stanford In the Vale FC) 2-5-6 4
R Taylor (Abingdon RBL A) 2-1-6 16
R Waine (Berinsfield SC A) 6-3-3 17
R Waine (Berinsfield SC A) 6-1-1 18
S Fisher (Royal Oak Didcot) 3-1-6 7
S Wilson (Berinsfield SC A) 6-5-3 7
S Wilson (Berinsfield SC A) 2-6-4 10
T Lach (Abingdon United B) 6-3-2 7
T Lach (Abingdon United B) 2-5-6 11
T Lawlor (Abingdon Con Club) 6-3-3 13
No comments yet.

Leave a Reply