Main Menu

Summer 2018: Blobbers

They say it’s the taking part. It’s that (the league needs you!) but it’s also the getting better. The only way is up…..

Blobbers
Alan Wilkinson 0-0-0 (Plough West Hanney) – Week 17
Alec McMinn 0-0-0 (College Oak A) – Week 18
Alice Dover 0-0-0 (Wheatsheaf Didcot B) – Week 17
Amber May 0-0-0 (Black Swan Abingdon) – Week 12
Amber May 0-0-0 (Black Swan Abingdon) – Week 14
Amey Lea Humphreys 0-0-0 (Black Swan Abingdon) – Week 11
Amey Lea Humphreys 0-0-0 (Black Swan Abingdon) – Week 12
Amey Lea Humphreys 0-0-0 (Black Swan Abingdon) – Week 2
Amey Lea Humphreys 0-0-0 (Black Swan Abingdon) – Week 5
Amey Lea Humphreys 0-0-0 (Black Swan Abingdon) – Week 8
Andrew Fletcher 0-0-0 (Black Horse East Hanney) – Week 8
Andrew Forsyth 0-0-0 (Wheatsheaf Didcot B) – Week 8
Andrew Latimer 0-0-0 (North Star B) – Week 15
Andrew Latimer 0-0-0 (North Star B) – Week 18
Andrew Shallis 0-0-0 (The Plough Long Wittenham) – Week 13
Andrew Wastie 0-0-0 (Plough West Hanney) – Week 14
Andrew Wastie 0-0-0 (Plough West Hanney) – Week 18
Andrew Wastie 0-0-0 (Plough West Hanney) – Week 5
Angie Goodman 0-0-0 (North Star C) – Week 5
Ann Yates 0-0-0 (North Star C) – Week 2
Ann Yates 0-0-0 (North Star C) – Week 4
Ann Yates 0-0-0 (North Star C) – Week 6
Ann Yates 0-0-0 (North Star C) – Week 7
Arthur Carpenter 0-0-0 (The Grapes B) – Week 14
Arthur Carpenter 0-0-0 (The Grapes B) – Week 17
Arthur Carpenter 0-0-0 (The Grapes B) – Week 2
Ashley Wheeler 0-0-0 (Waggon & Horses C) – Week 17
Brian Elden 0-0-0 (North Star C) – Week 17
Britford Jeeves 0-0-0 (RAL-RECSOC) – Week 1
Bryan Pert 0-0-0 (Fox Denchworth A) – Week 17
C Muldoon 0-0-0 (Harwellian A) – Week 5
C Muldoon 0-0-0 (Harwellian A) – Week 7
Carl Jefferys 0-0-0 (Ladygrove A) – Week 6
Carmen Smith 0-0-0 (Wheatsheaf Didcot B) – Week 12
Carole Denton 0-0-0 (North Star A) – Week 9
Chantelle Randall 0-0-0 (Fox Denchworth B) – Week 6
Charlotte Perry 0-0-0 (Brewery Tap B) – Week 12
Charlotte Perry 0-0-0 (Brewery Tap B) – Week 3
Charlotte Perry 0-0-0 (Brewery Tap B) – Week 5
Chris Aram 0-0-0 (Black Horse East Hanney) – Week 18
Chris Judkins 0-0-0 (Black Horse East Hanney) – Week 2
Chris Salmon 0-0-0 (Eight Bells Eaton) – Week 9
Chris Wilding 0-0-0 (North Star B) – Week 16
Colin Chung 0-0-0 (Spread Eagle C) – Week 1
Colin Chung 0-0-0 (Spread Eagle C) – Week 5
Colin Chung 0-0-0 (Spread Eagle C) – Week 9
Colin Filer 0-0-0 (Berinsfield SC C) – Week 10
Conner Murphy 0-0-0 (The Plough Long Wittenham) – Week 16
Conor Merritt 0-0-0 (Waggon & Horses C) – Week 12
Darrall Kitchen 0-0-0 (SITV FC) – Week 13
Darren Jones 0-0-0 (Queens Arms Didcot) – Week 4
Darren Sargison 0-0-0 (Fleur De Lys) – Week 10
Dave Arnott 0-0-0 (White Horse B) – Week 18
Dave Green 0-0-0 (Wantage Town FC) – Week 4
David K Smith 0-0-0 (College Oak A) – Week 18
Derek Edwards 0-0-0 (The Bell Grove) – Week 6
Derek Fitzgerald 0-0-0 (Spread Eagle C) – Week 15
Duncan Lonsdale 0-0-0 (Sutton Courtenay FC) – Week 17
Elio Recchia 0-0-0 (Waggon & Horses B) – Week 11
Elio Recchia 0-0-0 (Waggon & Horses B) – Week 6
Ethan Taylor 0-0-0 (Abingdon Con Club B) – Week 16
Gary Neesam 0-0-0 (Spread Eagle C) – Week 7
Gary Smith 0-0-0 (Waggon and Horses A) – Week 3
Gavin Walton 0-0-0 (Brewery Tap B) – Week 14
Glyn Austin 0-0-0 (Wantage Town FC) – Week 13
Glyn Austin 0-0-0 (Wantage Town FC) – Week 16
Graham Lester 0-0-0 (Wheatsheaf Drayton) – Week 14
Hannah Donavan 0-0-0 (Black Swan Abingdon) – Week 2
Hannah Donavan 0-0-0 (Black Swan Abingdon) – Week 5
Hannah Donavan 0-0-0 (Black Swan Abingdon) – Week 8
Hector Legge 0-0-0 (Red Lion Drayton B) – Week 10
Howard Mansell 0-0-0 (Waggon & Horses C) – Week 5
Howard Pulleyn 0-0-0 (North Star B) – Week 14
Ian Crayford 0-0-0 (Chequers Charney Bassett) – Week 14
Ian Mckenzie 0-0-0 (The Grapes B) – Week 12
Jake Tuckey 0-0-0 (Wantage Town FC) – Week 2
Jamie Smith 0-0-0 (College Oak A) – Week 18
Janet Morton 0-0-0 (Waggon and Horses A) – Week 9
Janice Davis 0-0-0 (North Star C) – Week 10
Jeff Penn 0-0-0 (Ladygrove A) – Week 16
Joanne Collins 0-0-0 (Black Horse Gozzards Ford) – Week 14
John Fisher 0-0-0 (Waggon & Horses B) – Week 14
John Sellwood 0-0-0 (College Oak) – Week 13
John Vaughan 0-0-0 (FMSSC Morning Star) – Week 13
Joy Brinkley 0-0-0 (RAL-RECSOC) – Week 10
Julian Ward 0-0-0 (Queens Arms Didcot) – Week 6
Julie Holt 0-0-0 (RAL-RECSOC) – Week 10
Julie Holt 0-0-0 (RAL-RECSOC) – Week 14
Karen Beard 0-0-0 (FMSSC Morning Star) – Week 9
Karl Hogg 0-0-0 (Waggon & Horses B) – Week 15
Keith Clack 0-0-0 (Abingdon United D) – Week 14
Keith Tyrell 0-0-0 (North Star B) – Week 4
Kelly Forsyth 0-0-0 (Wheatsheaf Didcot B) – Week 1
Kelly Forsyth 0-0-0 (Wheatsheaf Didcot B) – Week 11
Kelly Forsyth 0-0-0 (Wheatsheaf Didcot B) – Week 3
Kelly Forsyth 0-0-0 (Wheatsheaf Didcot B) – Week 8
Kelvin Lewis 0-0-0 (Wantage Town FC) – Week 16
Kelvin Lewis 0-0-0 (Wantage Town FC) – Week 2
Ken Souch 0-0-0 (Abingdon Con Club B) – Week 17
Kevin Mucraney 0-0-0 (Black Swan Abingdon) – Week 4
Kevin Murphy 0-0-0 (North Star A) – Week 8
Kier Pulleyn 0-0-0 (Wheatsheaf Didcot B) – Week 8
Leanne Robey 0-0-0 (Plough West Hanney) – Week 6
Lee Heggie 0-0-0 (Wantage Town FC) – Week 6
Lee Pinnell 0-0-0 (Waggon & Horses B) – Week 15
Lee Pinnell 0-0-0 (Waggon & Horses B) – Week 2
Lee Pinnell 0-0-0 (Waggon & Horses B) – Week 4
Lee Pinnell 0-0-0 (Waggon & Horses B) – Week 7
Les Beard 0-0-0 (FMSSC Morning Star) – Week 15
Lindsay Mudie 0-0-0 (Black Horse Gozzards Ford) – Week 15
Lindsay Mudie 0-0-0 (Black Horse Gozzards Ford) – Week 8
Malcolm Allen 0-0-0 (Plough West Hanney) – Week 14
Malcolm Allen 0-0-0 (Plough West Hanney) – Week 15
Malcolm Allen 0-0-0 (Plough West Hanney) – Week 18
Malcolm Allen 0-0-0 (Plough West Hanney) – Week 2
Malcolm Allen 0-0-0 (Plough West Hanney) – Week 8
Maria Druce 0-0-0 (Abingdon United D) – Week 10
Marion Belcher 0-0-0 (Black Horse Gozzards Ford) – Week 18
Marion Belcher 0-0-0 (Black Horse Gozzards Ford) – Week 3
Marion Belcher 0-0-0 (Black Horse Gozzards Ford) – Week 7
Mark Hughes 0-0-0 (Abingdon Arms B) – Week 9
Mark Jones 0-0-0 (Brewery Tap B) – Week 8
Mark Weston 0-0-0 (Plough West Hanney) – Week 6
Martin Bulpitt 0-0-0 (Bear and Ragged Staff) – Week 15
Martin Rudman 0-0-0 (RAL-RECSOC) – Week 16
Matty Feates 0-0-0 (Red Lion Drayton C) – Week 1
Mervyn Dyer 0-0-0 (The Bell Grove) – Week 14
Michael Malin 0-0-0 (Red Lion Drayton B) – Week 18
Michael Malin 0-0-0 (Red Lion Drayton B) – Week 8
Michael Prime 0-0-0 (Brewery Tap B) – Week 12
Michael Prime 0-0-0 (Brewery Tap B) – Week 9
Mike Doran 0-0-0 (Waggon & Horses B) – Week 7
Mike Litchfield 0-0-0 (Brewery Tap A) – Week 3
Natalie Morgan 0-0-0 (Black Horse Gozzards Ford) – Week 4
Nathan Kingbury 0-0-0 (Black Horse Gozzards Ford) – Week 6
Nathaniel Shaw 0-0-0 (Wheatsheaf Didcot B) – Week 12
Nathaniel Shaw 0-0-0 (Wheatsheaf Didcot B) – Week 14
Nell Ahier 0-0-0 (Harwellian B) – Week 17
Nell Ahier 0-0-0 (Harwellian B) – Week 7
Niamh Brandon 0-0-0 (Black Swan Abingdon) – Week 2
Niamh Brandon 0-0-0 (Black Swan Abingdon) – Week 7
Nick Musgrove 0-0-0 (Plough West Hanney) – Week 2
Nick Walsh 0-0-0 (Waggon & Horses B) – Week 17
Nick Walsh 0-0-0 (Waggon & Horses B) – Week 18
Nick Walsh 0-0-0 (Waggon & Horses B) – Week 2
Nick Walsh 0-0-0 (Waggon & Horses B) – Week 6
Nikki Beard 0-0-0 (FMSSC Morning Star) – Week 6
Pam Edwards 0-0-0 (Abingdon United C) – Week 4
Pam Edwards 0-0-0 (Abingdon United C) – Week 7
Pat Reeves 0-0-0 (College Oak) – Week 8
Pauline Pratt 0-0-0 (Fox Denchworth B) – Week 15
Pauline Sapey 0-0-0 (Abingdon United D) – Week 16
Pete Gibbs 0-0-0 (Wheatsheaf Didcot B) – Week 1
Pete Gibbs 0-0-0 (Wheatsheaf Didcot B) – Week 4
Pete McGowan 0-0-0 (The Grapes B) – Week 3
Pete Wiblin 0-0-0 (Abingdon Con Club A) – Week 8
Peter Dryer 0-0-0 (College Oak A) – Week 16
Peter Dryer 0-0-0 (College Oak A) – Week 18
Phil Neale 0-0-0 (Eight Bells Eaton) – Week 16
Phil Wilkins 0-0-0 (Bear and Ragged Staff) – Week 1
Phil Wilkins 0-0-0 (Bear and Ragged Staff) – Week 12
Polly Dingle 0-0-0 (Plough West Hanney) – Week 9
Rob Smith 0-0-0 (White Horse B) – Week 15
Robert Glen 0-0-0 (Harwellian B) – Week 4
Ron Bulpitt 0-0-0 (Fox Denchworth B) – Week 5
Rooney Dorian 0-0-0 (Queens Arms Didcot) – Week 18
Roy Taylor 0-0-0 (Abingdon Con Club B) – Week 15
Sam Westson 0-0-0 (Bear and Ragged Staff) – Week 4
Sandy Buchanan 0-0-0 (Abingdon Arms A) – Week 16
Sarah Grover 0-0-0 (Wantage Town FC) – Week 16
Sarah Grover 0-0-0 (Wantage Town FC) – Week 18
Sarah Wood 0-0-0 (Wheatsheaf Didcot B) – Week 3
Sarah Wood 0-0-0 (Wheatsheaf Didcot B) – Week 4
Sean McGrath 0-0-0 (Black Swan Abingdon) – Week 10
Sean McGrath 0-0-0 (Black Swan Abingdon) – Week 2
Sean McGrath 0-0-0 (Black Swan Abingdon) – Week 8
Sean McGrath 0-0-0 (Black Swan Abingdon) – Week 9
Sean Paul 0-0-0 (North Star B) – Week 1
Sean Paul 0-0-0 (North Star B) – Week 10
Sean Paul 0-0-0 (North Star B) – Week 12
Sean Paul 0-0-0 (North Star B) – Week 14
Sean Paul 0-0-0 (North Star B) – Week 4
Simon Wells 0-0-0 (Wheatsheaf Didcot A) – Week 3
Spencer Walton 0-0-0 (Berinsfield SC C) – Week 13
Spencer Walton 0-0-0 (Berinsfield SC C) – Week 7
Stephen O Donoghue 0-0-0 (Black Swan Abingdon) – Week 14
Steve Gyles 0-0-0 (The Grapes B) – Week 9
Steve King 0-0-0 (Waggon & Horses B) – Week 15
Steve King 0-0-0 (Waggon & Horses B) – Week 2
Steve King 0-0-0 (Waggon & Horses B) – Week 4
Steve King 0-0-0 (Waggon & Horses B) – Week 7
Steve Metson 0-0-0 (Queens Arms Didcot) – Week 17
Steve Quantick 0-0-0 (Wheatsheaf Didcot B) – Week 1
Steve Quantick 0-0-0 (Wheatsheaf Didcot B) – Week 8
Stuart Corcoran 0-0-0 (Saxton Rovers) – Week 11
Suzanne Christie 0-0-0 (Abingdon Arms A) – Week 7
Toby Phoenix 0-0-0 (Waggon & Horses B) – Week 10
Tom Woodham 0-0-0 (The Grapes B) – Week 8
Toni Cooper 0-0-0 (Wantage Town FC) – Week 3
Tracy Higgs 0-0-0 (Waggon & Horses C) – Week 18
Trevor Cox 0-0-0 (Sutton Courtenay FC) – Week 9
Trevor Webb 0-0-0 (Abingdon Arms A) – Week 3
No comments yet.

Leave a Reply